6,856

Homes in ZIP Code 70452

Section Image Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      68365 Highway 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      68365 Highway 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /24

    $278,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    37360 W Thorner Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    3-bedroom, 2 bath home situated on over 4 acres, offering the perfect blend of country living with convenient access to town! This home features a bonus room, great for a home office, playroom, or additional living space--along with a walk-in laundry room. Enjoy a no-carpet interior with easy maintenance flooring throughout. The kitchen offers a sit-at bar that flows into the main living area.

    Erica Spano Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    37360 W Thorner Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /13

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    606 6th St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,949

    Last Listing Agent DEAN SEAL 1% Lists Realty Professionals

    606 6th St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68365 Highway 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      68365 Highway 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 28,923 Sq Ft
    • $640,060 per Acre

    64367 Hwy 41 Hwy, Pearl River, LA 70452

    JUST UNDER 30,000SF (.67 ACRE) OF ONE OF THE HIGHEST PROFILE/VISIBILITY PARCELS WITHIN THE TOWN OF PEARL RIVER ON THE CORNER OF HWY. 41 & HUDSON ST.; CLEARED & STABILIZED; CENTRAL WATER, SEWER & GAS AVAILABLE; 194' FRONTAGE ALONG HWY. 41 & 330' FRONTAGE ON HUDSON ST.; ZONED B-2 HWY. COMMERCIAL; CAN BE COMBINED WITH ADJACENT 6.74 ACRE PARCEL WITH 9,700 SF METAL BUILDING - SEE MLS# 2527331

    Jeff Breland Century 21 Investment Realty

    64367 Hwy 41 Hwy, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /15

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    64348 Mccarthy Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Spano Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    64348 Mccarthy Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 7th St, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      716 7th St, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /33

    $512,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft

    Lasalle Plan at Taylor Pointe, Pearl River, LA 70452

    From the lovely facade to the soaring ceilings, the LaSalle model exudes casual elegance. A formal entry, adjacent to the dining room, opens to a large family room fireplace option available. The front and rear porches expand the living area allowing for family time outdoors or for accommodating guests when hosting neighborhood cookouts with friends. The spacious gourmet kitchen includes an

    Sunrise Homes Builder
    39075 Taylor St Unit 37347507, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /20

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    65338 Highway 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,500

    Last Listing Agent HOPE BLAZO Coldwell Banker TEC HAMMOND

    65338 Highway 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36100 Race Horse Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36100 Race Horse Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $370,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    107 Pinewood Cir, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Beautiful recently (2022) remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on 1.25 acres in Pearl River. This spacious property features no carpet, with tile and laminate flooring throughout, plus newer ceiling fans and LED fixtures. The kitchen and bathrooms offer solid-surface and granite countertops for a polished, updated look. Home is storm-ready with a whole-house generator and aluminum shutters. Exterior

    TERRY HUGHES REIGN REALTY GROUP

    107 Pinewood Cir, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /11

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    39381 Magnolia St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,355

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HAWLEY ERA Top Agent Realty

    39381 Magnolia St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /8

      Est $91,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Buck Run, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • Built 2014
      784 Buck Run, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $320,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    Rodessa IV G Plan at The Oaks at Taylor Farm, Pearl River, LA 70452

    - Brick and siding- Open Floor Plan- Four Bedroom, 2 Bathrooms- Recessed can lighting in kitchen- Walk-in pantry- Double master vanity- Separate Master Shower

    DSLD Homes Builder
    39109 The Oaks Blvd Unit 40423532, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $312,210 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    64820 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    64820 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /9

      Est $91,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Buck Run None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • Built 2014
      784 Buck Run None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $206,422 per Acre

    0 Hwy 41 Hwy, Pearl River, LA

    Great Location*Frontage Hwy 41* Can Possibly Be Zoned Commercial.

    Erica Spano Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    0 Hwy 41 Hwy, Pearl River, LA
  • /16

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    65099 Jerry St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

65099 Jerry St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $135,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      65060 Bancks St, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      65060 Bancks St, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /5

    $369,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,612 per Acre

    0 Pine Street Extension, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Motivated Seller! Discover 80 acres in Pearl River, LA, zoned A-2 with endless potential. Whether you’re seeking a private homestead or exploring the opportunity for re-subdivision, this property offers versatility and a prime location. With new construction nearby, the area is experiencing growth and demand. Subject to approval through planning and zoning, this expansive tract is ready for your

    Jeff Melancon RE/MAX Synergy

    0 Pine Street Extension, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /9

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    75116 Highway 41 Hwy, Talisheek, LA 70464

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $14,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    75116 Highway 41 Hwy, Talisheek, LA 70464
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      37380 Howard O'Berry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37380 Howard O'Berry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /4

    $1,230,000

    • Land
    • 3.76 Acres
    • $327,128 per Acre

    0 Highway 1090, Pearl River, LA 70452

    3.76 Acre site located in the Town of Pearl River, LA on the heavily traveled LA Hwy 1090 corridor, with direct on/off ramp access to I-59 and within a short distance to both I-10 and I-12. This exceptional vacant land offers highway commercial frontage with unmatched visibility, perfect for businesses seeking to make a bold impression. Strategically located near three major interstates, your

    Cynthia Savage Cynthia A Savage

    0 Highway 1090, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /7

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 W Moran Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 26.8 Acres
    • $5,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Tepper Keller Williams Realty Services

    0 W Moran Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /19

      Est $189,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      37402 Howard O'Berry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      37402 Howard O'Berry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /2

    $40,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    999 Son Moore Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Trisha Garrett Coldwell Banker TEC

    999 Son Moore Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /17

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    201 Milbank Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,552

    Last Listing Agent MESHELLE KOCH Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    201 Milbank Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      62400 Louisiana 1091, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      62400 Louisiana 1091, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,000 per Acre

    524 Garretts Prime Run None, Pearl River, LA 70452

    One acre with a shed.

    JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Völkers Slidell - Mandeville

    524 Garretts Prime Run None, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $302,250 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    64270 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    64270 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /20

      Est $175,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      34464 Max Mercer Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      34464 Max Mercer Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market

  • /31

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    65131 Spur 41 Hwy, Pearl River, LA 70452

    What a view of Gum Creek! This beautifully renovated raised home is truly move-in ready. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, the home has been expanded and fully updated with an open floor plan is truly modern living. The kitchen is a standout with quartz countertops, shaker cabinets, a snack bar, gas stove, and a spacious pantry. Recent upgrades include new electrical, gas line, plumbing, HVAC

    Aimee Couture Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    65131 Spur 41 Hwy, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /14

    $84,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    39202 Pine St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,551

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL MORVANT TURNER eXp Realty, LLC

    39202 Pine St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Ashland Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      719 Ashland Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /11

    $65,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    65256 Louisiana 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Investors Dream Opportunity! This 2 bedroom 1 bath home is a prime renovation opportunity. Gutted and ready for a transformation this home has great bones and strong upside potential. Located in an x Flood zone and sitting on an oversized lot, Whether you're looking to flip or hold as a rental, this property offers plenty of value and added potential only minutes to the I-10 and I-12 corridors.

    Tressa Bell Century 21 Investment Realty

    65256 Louisiana 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /4

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    37418 Howard O'Berry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,207

37418 Howard O'Berry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /5

      Est $215,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      62429 John Smith Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • Studio
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      62429 John Smith Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /3

    $1,649,000

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $435,552 per Acre

    0 Hwy 1090 Military Rd Cleo Rd Unit 2524834, Pearl River, LA 70452

    HIGH VISIBILITY & ACCESSIBILITY 3.786 ACRES ZONED B-2 HIGHWAY COMMERCIAL TOWN OF PEARL RIVER; LOCATED YARDS FROM THE MAIN PEARL RIVER EXIT WITHIN THE NEWLY INSTALLED ROUNDABOUT; OVER 1200' OF ROAD FRONTAGES; LOCATED AT ENTRANCE TO PEARL RIVER I-59 INDUSTRIAL PARK WITH 2 OF THE LARGEST DISTRIBUTION CENTERS IN THE PARISH; PRIME SEMI-CLEARED PARCEL WITH CITY WATER & SEWER; WOULD LEND USE TO FUEL,

    Jeff Breland Century 21 Investment Realty

  • /15

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    39578 Walnut Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF

    Current Estimated Value $141,118

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Michon Century 21 Investment Realty

    39578 Walnut Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Highway 36 (Lot 9-D), Pearl River, LA 70452

      00000 Highway 36 (Lot 9-D), Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home