12,405

Properties in ZIP Code 80026

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,327,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 N 119th St, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2583 N 119th St, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hacker LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,152,070 Not Listed For Sale

      9741 Isabelle Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9741 Isabelle Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /40

      Est $3,778,415 Not Listed For Sale

      9665 Avocet Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9665 Avocet Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $1,103,135 Not Listed For Sale

      10908 Dobbins Run, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10908 Dobbins Run, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colman Garthwaite The Garthwaite Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $991,570 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Surrey Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4135 Surrey Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Berry LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    • /35

      Est $878,389 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Viewpoint Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3933 Viewpoint Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kite Trx, Inc

    • /49

      Est $970,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3957 Dale Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3957 Dale Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Frisone K.O. Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $969,612 Not Listed For Sale

      10984 Lynne Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10984 Lynne Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Radatz Equity Colorado-Front Range

    • /31

      Est $766,928 Not Listed For Sale

      11788 Flatiron Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11788 Flatiron Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ray Compass-Denver

    • /33

      Est $823,815 Not Listed For Sale

      11793 Billings Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11793 Billings Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Dodds WK Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $1,255,238 Not Listed For Sale

      11499 Flatiron Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11499 Flatiron Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carlton The Carlton Company

    • /40

      Est $1,035,754 Not Listed For Sale

      11691 Billings Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11691 Billings Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Fowler The Agency - Boulder

    • /34

      Est $1,252,089 Not Listed For Sale

      11412 Billings Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11412 Billings Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lyon milehimodern - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $786,833 Not Listed For Sale

      11234 Flatiron Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11234 Flatiron Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Rhodin Stealth Wealth Group

    • /37

      Est $858,128 Not Listed For Sale

      11273 Flatiron Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11273 Flatiron Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ray Compass-Denver

    • /40

      Est $1,062,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Longhorn Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4010 Longhorn Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent shannon Blesener Sears Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $844,128 Not Listed For Sale

      11226 Random Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11226 Random Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Bates Group Centerra

    • /24

      Est $934,829 Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Longhorn Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4051 Longhorn Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grotluschen RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $2,136,149 Not Listed For Sale

      10127 Phillips Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10127 Phillips Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baca RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,836,841 Not Listed For Sale

      9967 Phillips Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9967 Phillips Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fowler

    • /3

      Est $511,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1228 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,950
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /5

      Est $600,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1249 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,950
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /50

      Est $1,456,605 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Treece St, Louisville, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      801 Treece St, Louisville, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    • /20

      Est $519,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1378 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,950
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      11700 E South Boulder Rd Unit 321, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11700 E South Boulder Rd Unit 321, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Valdez Casablanca Realty Homes, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Skylark Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      212 Skylark Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gonzalez LPT Realty, LLC.

    • /3

      Est $725,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Joseph Place, Erie, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1071 Joseph Place, Erie, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,950
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $785,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1310 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11990 E Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11990 E Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnne Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11990 E South Boulder Rd Unit 221, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11990 E South Boulder Rd Unit 221, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnne Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $498,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1238 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $435,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Sun Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1524 Sun Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danna Hinz RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $611,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1261 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,300
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $620,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1269 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,950
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $588,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1267 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $822,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Brookfield Place, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1433 Brookfield Place, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /25

      Est $639,011 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Levi Ln Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      436 Levi Ln Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlita Lazo Markel Homes

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Oriole Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      723 Oriole Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Remax inMotion

    • /24

      Est $847,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2644 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,350
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $988,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2632 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2632 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,950
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home