610

Recently Sold Homes in 80026

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $880,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1248 Ilium Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,901

    Last Listing Agent León Ramirez Compass - Denver

    1248 Ilium Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $725,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1289 Doric Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,779

    Last Listing Agent Michael Larkin RE/MAX Alliance

    1289 Doric Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $899,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    355 Sprucewood Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,550

    Last Listing Agent Kamron Wosachlo Compass - Boulder

    355 Sprucewood Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /14

    $760,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1361 Loraine Cir S, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,521

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    1361 Loraine Cir S, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /37

    $825,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1145 Atlantis Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,004

    Last Listing Agent Glen Hougen Metro RE Investment Group

    1145 Atlantis Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    135 Salina St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,868

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cassieri North Metro Realty LLC

    135 Salina St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    713 Arrow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,473

    Last Listing Agent Donna Voss RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    713 Arrow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $592,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    876 Cimarron Dr Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,796

    Last Listing Agent David Trow Compass - Boulder

    876 Cimarron Dr Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /31

    $785,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    759 Crystal Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,858

    Last Listing Agent Katie Patterson The Agency - Boulder

    759 Crystal Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /47

    $587,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2528 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,418

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Craig Realty One Group Five Star

    2528 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $825,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1410 Colony Dr, Erie, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,175

1410 Colony Dr, Erie, CO 80026
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    736 Gateway Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,251

    Last Listing Agent Alana Borremans Kenneth James Realty, Inc.

    736 Gateway Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /19

    $784,950 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2669 Mondt Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,632

    2669 Mondt Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1231 Hawk Ridge Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,516

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Friedlander RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1231 Hawk Ridge Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    970 Clover Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,880

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pierotti Kentwood Boulder Valley

    970 Clover Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /22

    $525,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    615 Casper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,216

    Last Listing Agent Joel Harriger You 1st Realty

    615 Casper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /24

    $366,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    709 Arrow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,232

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kuehn Group Centerra

    709 Arrow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /32

    $600,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    200 Wellington Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,231

    Last Listing Agent David Hakimi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    200 Wellington Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /30

    $1,075,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    803 Old Wagon Trail Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,914

    Last Listing Agent David Trow Compass - Boulder

    803 Old Wagon Trail Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $649,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    300 Lucerne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,638

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hochman Compass - Boulder

    300 Lucerne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /18

    $584,950 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1257 Rhett Dr, Erie, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,385

    Richmond American Homes Parkdale - Cityscape

    1257 Rhett Dr, Erie, CO 80026
  • /22

    $462,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2815 Whitetail Cir Unit 2815, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,230

    Last Listing Agent Holly Couture eXp Realty, LLC

    2815 Whitetail Cir Unit 2815, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /37

    $677,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    106 Starline Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,028

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Burgess Compass - Boulder

    106 Starline Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /48

    $787,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    424 Arbor Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,811

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Altomare Key Realty

    424 Arbor Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /23

    $779,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1381 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,846

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1381 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $1,760,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    609 Corona Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,525

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fly milehimodern - Boulder

    609 Corona Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /38

    $900,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    203 E Chester St Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Greany HomeSmart

    203 E Chester St Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /32

    $382,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1635 Long Bow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,609

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Craig 8z Real Estate

    1635 Long Bow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /34

    $506,643 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    421 S Dover Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,699

    Last Listing Agent Sara Oclassen Compass - Boulder

    421 S Dover Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $820,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    611 Cheyenne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,953

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Banwart Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    611 Cheyenne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /25

    $790,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2536 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,834

2536 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /27

    $538,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    305 E Cannon St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,824

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hofmann HomeSmart

    305 E Cannon St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    710 Quail Dr Unit 710, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    710 Quail Dr Unit 710, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $725,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    596 Mills St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,431

    Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate Longmont

    596 Mills St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /19

    $45,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11990 E South Boulder Rd Unit 143, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Akers Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    11990 E South Boulder Rd Unit 143, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /24

    $369,700 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1035 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,703

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Thomas Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    1035 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /21

    $1,210,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    462 Blue Lake Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,021

    Last Listing Agent Edwardo Torres

    462 Blue Lake Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /3

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    924 Sage Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,730

    Last Listing Agent David Trow Compass - Boulder

    924 Sage Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /32

    $685,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    714 S Longmont Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,444

    Last Listing Agent Steven Carter RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    714 S Longmont Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1668 Saratoga Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,201

    Last Listing Agent April Porterfield RE/MAX Elevate

    1668 Saratoga Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home