613

Recently Sold Homes in 80026

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $899,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2524 Bailey Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,374

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    2524 Bailey Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • 1401 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    $869,430 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1401 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,856

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1401 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1038 Delta Dr Unit D, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,809

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Grimm Glacier Homes LLC

    1038 Delta Dr Unit D, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /45

    $967,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    612 S Bermont Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,420

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Strompolos Compass - Denver

    612 S Bermont Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /11

    $169,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    728 Flamingo Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Remax inMotion

    728 Flamingo Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /4

    $829,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1401 Loraine Cir N, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,151

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    1401 Loraine Cir N, Erie, CO 80516
  • /47

    $1,385,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2390 N 107th St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,915

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jantz Compass - Denver

    2390 N 107th St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $740,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    634 Homestead St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,903

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox Fox Property Management

    634 Homestead St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /29

    $599,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    904 Clover Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,772

    Last Listing Agent Adam Micheli Compass - Boulder

    904 Clover Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /47

    $537,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2408 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,034

    Last Listing Agent Terri Ellerington RE/MAX Elevate

    2408 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1080 Artemis Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,538

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hochman Compass - Boulder

    1080 Artemis Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /13

    $655,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1011 Glenwood Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,941

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    1011 Glenwood Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • 2656 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    $799,950 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2656 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,891

    2656 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /39

    $1,330,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    366 Blackhawk Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,961

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    366 Blackhawk Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $685,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    925 Sparta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,906

    Last Listing Agent Michael DeAquino Thrive Real Estate Group

    925 Sparta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /34

    $640,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    951 Vetch Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,083

    Last Listing Agent Clare Gleason eXp Realty LLC

    951 Vetch Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /43

    $900,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    111 W Geneseo St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,432

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Mitchell Equity Colorado-Front Range

    111 W Geneseo St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /19

    $479,950 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1244 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,765

    Richmond American Homes Parkdale - Urban Collection

    1244 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /21

    $495,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    236 Remuda Ln Unit 236, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,889

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harris Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    236 Remuda Ln Unit 236, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /18

    $599,950 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1220 Conlan Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,735

    Richmond American Homes Parkdale - Cityscape

    1220 Conlan Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /20

    $609,950 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1243 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,229

    Richmond American Homes Parkdale - Cityscape

    1243 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • 2657 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    $679,950 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2657 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,112

    2657 Sawyer Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /26

    $570,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    880 Orion Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,524

    Last Listing Agent Damon Knop Distinctive Properties

    880 Orion Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /49

    $760,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1525 Harvest Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,244

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    1525 Harvest Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /43

    $1,213,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1330 Wasatch Point, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,121

    Last Listing Agent Matt McKay Brokers Guild Homes

    1330 Wasatch Point, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    240 N 120th St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,293

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rolon Legacy Realty

    240 N 120th St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $552,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    616 Wild Ridge Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,641

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

    616 Wild Ridge Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /30

    $539,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2837 Whitetail Cir Unit 2837, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,892

    Last Listing Agent Kent Madson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    2837 Whitetail Cir Unit 2837, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $1,061,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2868 Grand Lake Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,348

    Last Listing Agent Heather Truhan Art of Home

    2868 Grand Lake Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /24

    $629,950 Sold May 14, 2025

    1263 Rhett Dr, Erie, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,226

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    1263 Rhett Dr, Erie, CO 80026
  • /29

    $649,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    541 Hoyt Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,077

    Last Listing Agent Brian MacDonald Compass - Boulder

    541 Hoyt Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /35

    $632,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1404 Athene Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,714

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Brough 8z Real Estate

    1404 Athene Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $625,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    409 E Cleveland St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,045

    Last Listing Agent Amy Payne The Home Brokers LLC

    409 E Cleveland St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1410 Bacchus Dr Unit B12, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,225

    Last Listing Agent Katie Muller RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1410 Bacchus Dr Unit B12, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /32

    $598,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    710 Sedge Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,500

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cabrera HomeSmart Realty

    710 Sedge Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $695,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    303 Biscayne Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,775

    Last Listing Agent Deidra Laurel Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    303 Biscayne Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    180 Mercator Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,579

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    180 Mercator Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /30

    $1,270,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2395 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,166

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kennedy The Kennedy Home Group

    2395 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /30

    $572,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1032 Pegasus Place, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,962

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    1032 Pegasus Place, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /35

    $800,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    505 S Roosevelt Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noel DeVries Due South Realty

    505 S Roosevelt Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home