610

Recently Sold Homes in 80026

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $767,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    109 Gold Hill Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,238

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    109 Gold Hill Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /22

    $233,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1110 Bacchus Dr Unit E15, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,817

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Wentworth milehimodern - Boulder

    1110 Bacchus Dr Unit E15, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /27

    $750,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1481 Loraine Cir N, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,376

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    1481 Loraine Cir N, Erie, CO 80516
  • /22

    $824,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1400 Colony Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,897

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    1400 Colony Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $756,215 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1424 Cypress Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,771

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Trentman HomeSmart

    1424 Cypress Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /27

    $807,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1430 Loraine Cir N, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

1430 Loraine Cir N, Erie, CO 80516
  • /48

    $640,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1321 Alexandria St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,851

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1321 Alexandria St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /18

    $137,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    706 Meadowlark Dr Unit 706, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Najera LoKation Real Estate

    706 Meadowlark Dr Unit 706, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $850,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    717 S Carr Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,191

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thomson LPT Realty

    717 S Carr Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /42

    $955,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    732 Paschal Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,810

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shaffer RE/MAX Elevate

    732 Paschal Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1081 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,853

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Haskell Milehimodern

    1081 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    936 Vetch Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,204

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox Fox Property Management

    936 Vetch Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /3

    $694,950 Sold May 28, 2025

    2644 Simpson Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,112

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    2644 Simpson Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /48

    $1,180,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2387 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,441

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ray Compass-Denver

    2387 Sandpiper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2117 Stonehenge Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,412

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gibbs RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    2117 Stonehenge Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    801 E Geneseo St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,396

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Choate 8z Real Estate

    801 E Geneseo St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $1,225,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2042 Salisbury Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,184

    Last Listing Agent Victor Pereira, MBA SettleWell Realty LLC

    2042 Salisbury Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /22

    $649,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1380 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,718

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1380 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /37

    $650,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    105 N Iowa Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,705

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    105 N Iowa Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $912,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    479 Blue Lake Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,667

    Last Listing Agent Sue Smith Compass - Denver

    479 Blue Lake Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $865,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    375 Pika Point, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,626

    Last Listing Agent Katie K. Portenga Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    375 Pika Point, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /19

    $899,950 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2657 Mondt Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,394

    2657 Mondt Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    597 Portside Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,011

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cimato 8z Real Estate

    597 Portside Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /34

    $660,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    985 Delphi Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,116

    Last Listing Agent Ben Lusz Compass - Denver

    985 Delphi Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /30

    $832,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    329 Marmot Point, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,646

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jenkins Grey Rock Realty

    329 Marmot Point, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $674,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1351 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,627

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1351 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /32

    $192,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    710 E Cleveland St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori MonteLeone MB JM HomeSource

    710 E Cleveland St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /25

    $999,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2509 Cowley Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,096

    Last Listing Agent Rusty White Heron Realty

    2509 Cowley Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /49

    $975,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1588 Blackwood Ct, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,512

    Last Listing Agent Karlee Warren Worth Clark Realty

    1588 Blackwood Ct, Erie, CO 80516
  • /21

    $946,735 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2500 Bailey Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,313

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    2500 Bailey Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /37

    $775,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1103 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,248

    Last Listing Agent Mike Harris The Agency - Boulder

    1103 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /41

    $700,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1304 Ceres Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,491

    Last Listing Agent Paul Dart RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1304 Ceres Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /42

    $810,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    379 Lodgewood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,476

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Winegardner Kearney Realty

    379 Lodgewood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /34

    $770,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    815 Argos Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,369

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gracey eXp Realty, LLC

    815 Argos Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1616 Longbow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,010

    Last Listing Agent Jason Taylor RE/MAX Momentum

    1616 Longbow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /47

    $1,040,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    883 Stagecoach Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,397

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Rhorer JPAR Modern Real Estate

    883 Stagecoach Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $870,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2549 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,700

2549 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $1,695,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2086 Navajo Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,700,858

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    2086 Navajo Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $619,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    812 E Baseline Rd Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,740

    Last Listing Agent Cory Nickerson 8z Real Estate

    812 E Baseline Rd Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $975,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1941 Pioneer Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,568

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1941 Pioneer Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home