610

Recently Sold Homes in 80026

Section Image Section Image
  • 1233 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    $644,950 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1233 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,757

    Richmond American Homes Parkdale - Cityscape

    1233 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /23

    $457,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1202 Warrior Way Unit A1202, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,106

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Majure RE/MAX Elevate

    1202 Warrior Way Unit A1202, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /44

    $799,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    877 Stagecoach Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,634

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Rhorer JPAR Modern Real Estate

    877 Stagecoach Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /25

    $698,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1171 Nathan Place, Erie, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,814

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Feeney Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    1171 Nathan Place, Erie, CO 80026
  • /33

    $50,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    719 Merlin Dr Unit 719, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Gutierrez Mary Rose Gutierrez

    719 Merlin Dr Unit 719, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $915,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    8813 Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,488

    Last Listing Agent Tina Stott Growth Asset Management Executive

    8813 Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $520,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1650 Bedivere Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,931

    Last Listing Agent Mia Ness Madison & Company Properties - Boulder

    1650 Bedivere Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $203,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1116 Elysian Field Dr Unit F, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,848

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Danjean Roberts and Sons

    1116 Elysian Field Dr Unit F, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /46

    $725,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1333 Loraine Cir S, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,144

    Last Listing Agent Seth Larson Real

    1333 Loraine Cir S, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /23

    $835,740 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1451 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,781

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1451 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $587,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2260 Crescent Cir W, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,466

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kipp eXp Realty LLC

    2260 Crescent Cir W, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • 1235 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026

    $599,950 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1235 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,487

    Richmond American Homes Parkdale - Cityscape

    1235 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026
  • /49

    $800,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    676 Fossil Bed Cir, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,201

    Last Listing Agent Grant Dolby Dolby Haas

    676 Fossil Bed Cir, Erie, CO 80516
  • /18

    $385,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    960 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,021

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    960 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $550,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    109 W Simpson St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,717

    Last Listing Agent Jessica MacMillan West and Main Homes Inc

    109 W Simpson St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /3

    $784,950 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2680 Simpson Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,234

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    2680 Simpson Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /45

    $830,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    861 Furrow Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,965

    Last Listing Agent Kim Payes The Agency - Boulder

    861 Furrow Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /47

    $950,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1920 Marfell St, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,296

    Last Listing Agent Renee O'Lear Compass - Denver

    1920 Marfell St, Erie, CO 80516
  • /20

    $500,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    104 Lucerne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,783

    Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    104 Lucerne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /48

    $850,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1203 S 112th St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,374

    Last Listing Agent Diane Barnwell RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1203 S 112th St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /23

    $609,950 Sold May 28, 2025

    1255 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,948

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    1255 Penner Dr, Erie, CO 80026
  • /26

    $1,019,360 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2572 Bailey Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,963

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    2572 Bailey Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /30

    $543,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2518 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,511

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Shatz RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    2518 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /23

    $884,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2488 Bailey Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,299

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    2488 Bailey Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /46

    $566,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1009 Acadia Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,661

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bailey Motion Homes Group

    1009 Acadia Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $870,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1130 Summit View Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,982

    Last Listing Agent Adam Micheli Compass - Denver

    1130 Summit View Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /38

    $563,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1160 Devonshire Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,317

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Grasso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    1160 Devonshire Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $590,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    247 Rendezvous Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,187

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

    247 Rendezvous Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $635,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    610 E Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,782

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Kyner eXp Realty, LLC

    610 E Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $629,950 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1221 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,067

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    1221 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /4

    $859,950 Sold May 29, 2025

    1141 Joseph Place, Erie, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,983

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    1141 Joseph Place, Erie, CO 80026
  • /17

    $784,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1361 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,747

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1361 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $745,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1006 Stein St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,296

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Nabholz HomeSmart

    1006 Stein St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /42

    $805,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1015 Delphi Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,372

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Bejarano Compass - Denver

    1015 Delphi Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $1,375,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    211 W Cannon St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,404

    Last Listing Agent Mary Herre Live West Realty

    211 W Cannon St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /10

    $836,050 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1471 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,410

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1471 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /45

    $830,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    865 Sparta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,926

    Last Listing Agent Christy Watson Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    865 Sparta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $622,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2330 Redwood Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,155

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    2330 Redwood Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /25

    $110,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11990 E South Boulder Rd Unit 1, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walthall Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    11990 E South Boulder Rd Unit 1, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /20

    $895,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9110 Davidson Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,806

9110 Davidson Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home