574

Recently Sold Lafayette, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $830,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    861 Furrow Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,965

    Last Listing Agent Kim Payes The Agency - Boulder

    861 Furrow Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /20

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    104 Lucerne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,783

    Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    104 Lucerne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1203 S 112th St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,374

    Last Listing Agent Diane Barnwell RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1203 S 112th St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $1,019,360

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2572 Bailey Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,963

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    2572 Bailey Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /30

    $543,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2518 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,768

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Shatz RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    2518 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    636 Wild Ridge Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,123

    Last Listing Agent Clove Berger milehimodern - Boulder

    636 Wild Ridge Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /46

    $566,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1009 Acadia Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,661

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bailey Motion Homes Group

    1009 Acadia Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /38

    $563,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1160 Devonshire Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,991

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Grasso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    1160 Devonshire Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $629,950

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1221 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,231

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    1221 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /17

    $784,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1361 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,747

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1361 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1006 Stein St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,322

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Nabholz HomeSmart

    1006 Stein St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /42

    $805,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1015 Delphi Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,872

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Bejarano Compass - Denver

    1015 Delphi Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    211 W Cannon St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,259

    Last Listing Agent Mary Herre Live West Realty

    211 W Cannon St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /10

    $836,050

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1471 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,410

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1471 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /45

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    865 Sparta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,050

    Last Listing Agent Christy Watson Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    865 Sparta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $622,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2330 Redwood Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,199

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    2330 Redwood Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /25

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11990 E South Boulder Rd Unit 1, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walthall Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    11990 E South Boulder Rd Unit 1, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /20

    $895,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9110 Davidson Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,817

9110 Davidson Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /44

    $915,150

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2500 Lexington St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,573

    Last Listing Agent Grant Muller eXp Realty, LLC

    2500 Lexington St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $624,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    394 W Lucerne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,045

    Last Listing Agent Karen Straus 8z Real Estate

    394 W Lucerne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2508 Lexington St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,140

    Last Listing Agent Josh Horwitz Capital Property Group LLC

    2508 Lexington St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    626 Rawlins Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,110

    Last Listing Agent Clare Gleason eXp Realty LLC

    626 Rawlins Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2069 N Fork Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,875

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Parsons 8z Real Estate

    2069 N Fork Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $632,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    870 Pan Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,228

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    870 Pan Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /47

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1712 Stonehenge Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,200

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rainier West and Main Homes Inc

    1712 Stonehenge Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1900 Chalcis Dr Unit 42B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Borchert WK Real Estate

    1900 Chalcis Dr Unit 42B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /46

    $1,580,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2464 Ginny Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,791

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rose Amplicity Real Estate Agency, LLC

    2464 Ginny Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /27

    $864,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2476 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,018

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    2476 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /47

    $939,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    519 Cheyenne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,129

    Last Listing Agent Durango Steele Durango Steele Ltd.

    519 Cheyenne Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $863,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    325 S Cherrywood Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,935

    Last Listing Agent Sally Anderson Live West Realty

    325 S Cherrywood Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1600 Parkside Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,500

    Last Listing Agent Marilee Thomson Home Real Estate

    1600 Parkside Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /22

    $524,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1998 Foxtail Ln Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,270

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Conry RE/MAX Alliance

    1998 Foxtail Ln Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /24

    $774,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1481 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,510

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1481 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $612,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    112 Starline Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,862

    Last Listing Agent David Hakimi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    112 Starline Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    315 Lodgewood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,136

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Sartell Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    315 Lodgewood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1331 Loraine Cir S, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,698

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    1331 Loraine Cir S, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $457,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    736 Julian Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,561

    Last Listing Agent Dale Pearson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    736 Julian Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $729,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    569 Jackson St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,284

    Last Listing Agent Tamara James eXp Realty, LLC

    569 Jackson St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1400 Agape Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,772

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    1400 Agape Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /32

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1402 Athene Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,030

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Brough 8z Real Estate

    1402 Athene Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home