30,682

Lafayette County, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /63

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    332 Paul T Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

    A well maintained 2 level townhouse with 4 bedrooms 4 Bathrooms and 1 half bath. Offers plenty of space for comfortable living. This home features beautiful hardwood floors, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless appliances along with washer and dryer for additional convenience. Primary bedroom is located on first floor for easy access and privacy. Located in a highly desirable

    Kay Nickle Action Realty & Appraisal

    332 Paul T Cir, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /15

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    215 Honeysuckle Way, Oxford, MS 38655

    Welcome to 215 Honeysuckle Way—an inviting and well-maintained home located in a peaceful residential area just minutes from everything Oxford has to offer. This comfortable property offers the perfect blend of convenience, space, and Southern charm.Property Features4 Bedrooms3 Full BathroomsSpacious open living room with natural lightFully equipped kitchen

    215 Honeysuckle Way, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $1,390,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1311 Torrey Pines Loop, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1311 Torrey Pines Loop, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /60

      Est $477,581 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Shady Oaks Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      759 Shady Oaks Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitman Smith RE/MAX

  • /27

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    3048 Oxford Way, Oxford, MS 38655

    Awesome townhome with enclosed garage in popular Stillwater! Featuring beautiful finishes and a fantastic location with a community pool. The layout includes 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, with a main-level primary suite. Upstairs, two private en-suite bedrooms are separated by a large den—great area for relaxing with family and friends. The back patio is tucked between the home and garage for

    Jan Cauthen Kessinger Real Estate

    3048 Oxford Way, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /11

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed/2 Bath

    3124 Anderson Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    **Available for July 8,2026**Application fee of $40 per applicant. Everyone 18 or older must fill out a separate application. Credit and Background checks are required. Score of 650 or higher with good payment history. Income must be 3 times market rent. Students must have a guarantor due to lack of typical income.**Do Not Disturb Tenant****Showing must be scheduled with the

    3124 Anderson Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /64

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    410 Jackson Ave E, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,950

    Last Listing Agent Alison Alger Cannon Cleary McGraw

    410 Jackson Ave E, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /37

      Est $551,975 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Shady Oaks Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      769 Shady Oaks Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lance Keller Williams Realty - MS

  • /36

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    410 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    Introducing The “Lamar” Plan! Experience luxury living in this stunning condo, ideally located just minutes from the Historic Downtown Square and Ole Miss Campus. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a versatile loft, a screened-in porch, and a 2-car garage, this home blends elegance with everyday convenience. Designer finishes throughout create a refined atmosphere, while the main-level

    Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    410 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /18

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    632 Cottage Grv Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

    New Home! Available for a June, July or August 2026 move in! In Oxford city school district!!!This 3BR/3.5BA end unit is located in one of Oxford's newest developments known as South Grove off of South Lamar, minutes from The Square and The University! The floor plan is well laid out with each bedroom having a private bath and a walk-in closet. Finishes in the unit include stainless steel

    632 Cottage Grv Cir, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /18

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21 Cr 472, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Phillips Crye-Leike Oxford Real Estate

    21 Cr 472, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /30

      Est $742,088 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Royal Oaks Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      800 Royal Oaks Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Pegues RE/MAX

  • /48

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    32 Business 7 N, Abbeville, MS 38601

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home on 1.5 acres located in the heart of Abbeville. Offering a functional and versatile layout, this property is ideal for a variety of living needs. The main level features durable tile flooring throughout, providing both style and easy maintenance. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a practical layout that

    Bethany Bryant Delacy Howell Realty

    32 Business 7 N, Abbeville, MS 38601
  • /8

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    159 Fallsgrove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    Located off of McLarty Road near University Avenue and just over a mile from the Square and the University. Granite countertops, stainless appliances, hardwood floors are just some of the great features. Quite area and plenty of parking.

    159 Fallsgrove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /15

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    909 Georgia Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    909 Georgia Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /15

      Est $446,005 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Royal Oaks Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      802 Royal Oaks Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Clark Premier Properties of Oxford

  • /76

    $1,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,497 Sq Ft

    3010 Highlands Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

    Discover this exceptional residence in The Highlands, a premier Oxford community known for its beautiful 80-acre lake and convenient location just 10 minutes from the Ole Miss campus and 12 minutes from Oxford Square. This spacious home offers 4,497 sq. ft. of luxury living on approximately 2.7± acres with direct lake access from the backyard! Inside, the home features 4 bedrooms and 4.5

    Hannah Glidewell Pioneer Auction & Realty Llc

    3010 Highlands Cir, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    806 Park Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    Don't miss this 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the heart of Oxford and within 1 mile from campus and the square. Prime location, washer and dryer included for added convenience. Amenities include pool, gym and clubhouse for in house gatherings. Water and internet are included. Available June 15th. No Pets. Apply online at

    806 Park Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    213 Lucius Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,832

    Last Listing Agent Joe Non-member NON-MEMBER

    213 Lucius Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /12

      Est $329,641 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Karen Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      217 Karen Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Hightower Kay Hightower Real Estate

  • /64

    $314,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    46 1802 West Jackson Ave, Oxford, MS 38655

    Check out the NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This 2 bed, 1.5 bath was thoughtfully renovated in 2022 with exceptional attention to detail throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops, a complementary glazed brick-pattern ceramic backsplash, under-cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry with coordinating pulls, and a brushed gold faucet that adds a refined designer

    Sharon Grace Grace Realty Group of Oxford, LLC

    46 1802 West Jackson Ave, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1004 Creekside Place, Oxford, MS 38655

    Check out this 3BR/3BA home! Available JULY 2026 The unit is open with a large kitchen, huge bedrooms with large closets and a fenced-in backyard and is located in the Oxford city school district!! Rent is $2,100 with a deposit of $2,375. Rent includes yard care. Pets are allowed with non refundable fee with $30 monthly pet rent. Rent is $2,100, with a deposit of $2,100. A $40

    1004 Creekside Place, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /31

    $479,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    805 Bear Oak Pointe, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    805 Bear Oak Pointe, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /28

      Est $327,134 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Garden Terrace Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      165 Garden Terrace Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Finan Cannon Cleary McGraw

  • /27

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    934 Georgia Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    One level Birch Plan! OXFORD school district for an affordable price & unmatched quality! Located just 3 miles east of Hwy 6/7 crossing, Old Oaks features beautiful wooded common areas with walking trails, 2 community lakes, & community play grounds. Open floor plan with vaulted ceiling in the living room, tankless water heaters, 2-car garage, gutters, private flat yard which boarders wooded

    Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    934 Georgia Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Home with in-ground pool and 2 car garage!!

    13 Cr 170, Oxford, MS 38655

    3 Bedroom / 2 bath home on a large lot with an in-ground swimming pool and 2 car garage. Lawn and Pool maintenance is included at no additional charge.

    13 Cr 170, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /36

    $389,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    609 County Road 371, Water Valley, MS 38965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,329

    Last Listing Agent Lee McMinn McMinn Realty and Land

    609 County Road 371, Water Valley, MS 38965
    • /19

      Est $336,260 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Garden Terrace Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      131 Garden Terrace Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Polina Wheeler TM Realtors (BOF)

  • /32

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft

    9001 Coatbridge Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    Charming 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a spacious layout, concrete floors and a beautiful kitchen perfect for gathering and entertaining. A versatile bonus room adds flexibility for work or play. Enjoy access to the Highland Lake and Braemar Park- perfect for relaxing and outdoor fun. Wonderful place to call home!

    Sarah Hamilton Matthews Real Estate

    9001 Coatbridge Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /17

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Patterson Place

    3557 Fenwick Way, Oxford, MS 38655

    Brand new development off of Pat Patterson Parkway. In the process of being built now, will be finished and move in ready by or before 8/10/2026!

    3557 Fenwick Way, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $994,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    804 Lilla Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Pittman Cannon Cleary McGraw

    804 Lilla Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /33

      Est $494,682 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Meadowlawn Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      413 Meadowlawn Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cannon Cannon Cleary McGraw

  • /36

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    416 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    416 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /11

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    106 Bailey Patricia Ave, Oxford, MS 38655

    106 Bailey Patricia is a 3 bedroom/2 bath home in the Langston Mile neighborhood. 106 Bailey Patricia features an open living plan, two car garage & fenced-in backyard. All appliances including washer and dryer. Located in the Oxford School District. Available August 15, 2026.

    106 Bailey Patricia Ave, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /21

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    361 Commonwealth Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent O'Keefe Graham Nix-Tann Oxford

    361 Commonwealth Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /22

      Est $595,178 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Wedgewood Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      521 Wedgewood Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina R Montgomery Kessinger Real Estate

  • /49

    $1,139,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    202 908 N Lamar Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655

    PRIME LOCATION - FURNISHED & MOVE - IN - READY! Located just north of the Oxford Square, The Morgan places you within easy reach—almost directly across from some of Oxford's most sought-after dining and entertainment. This well-appointed condo features a spacious open-concept layout designed for effortless entertaining, with updated, stylish finishes that stand out from many of the older

    Lee Pittman Cannon Cleary McGraw

    202 908 N Lamar Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /26

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • 3BD/3.5BA - New Construction @ The Reserve Phase II

    2008 Rosemary St, Oxford, MS 38655

    The Reserve Phase II - Available early August!Check out this townhome at The Reserve right off of South Lamar. This unit is complimented with wood styled flooring, open living area floor plan, granite countertops, and stainless kitchen appliances. Community resort styled pool within the development. Rent is $3,300 and includes lawn care and internet. The deposit is one months rent.

    2008 Rosemary St, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /37

    $865,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    203 Chandler Ave, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,296

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fair Marchbanks Real Estate

    203 Chandler Ave, Oxford, MS 38655
    • /25

      Est $548,446 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Wedgewood Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      520 Wedgewood Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cannon Cannon Cleary McGraw

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home