35,056

Lafayette, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    2030 Perrine St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    Completely remodeled and absolutely beautiful, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of modern updates and timeless character. Situated on a spacious lot, this property has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, creating a move-in ready opportunity for its next owner. With over 1335 square feet of living space, this home provides plenty of room to spread out to accommodate a

    Elizabeth Hobbs Keller Williams Lafayette

    2030 Perrine St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /10

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2925 Beverly Ln, Lafayette, IN 47904

    NO PETS! This property at 2925 Beverly Ln features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a total of 864 square feet of living space. The living room provides a comfortable area for relaxation and is easily accessible from the kitchen. The bathroom is equipped with essential fixtures and provides adequate space for daily routines. Each bedroom is designed to accommodate various furniture

    2925 Beverly Ln, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4055 Ensley St, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,794

    Last Listing Agent Christine Clugh Thomas Raeco Realty

    4055 Ensley St, Lafayette, IN 47909
    • /35

      Est $476,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Scoria St, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4118 Scoria St, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole King Keller Williams Lafayette

  • /31

    $211,000

    $11K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    2413 Crestview Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Back on the market due to no fault of the seller. Welcome home to this updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with renovations throughout, situated on a cul-de-sac. When you walk in, you’re greeted by a comfortable living room that flows right into the eat-in kitchen. The kitchen has been completely redone with new cabinets, countertops, and appliances, along with space for a dining table. The home has

    Mahlie Dukes Indiana Realty Group

    2413 Crestview Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /20

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1203 Weaver St Unit B, Lafayette, IN 47905

    ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN RENT, only 1 unit available at the end of March. Don't miss out on this great deal fully remodeled with 1 Bed and 1 bath. 1 pet allowed cat or small to medium dog accepted with extra $40 fee added to the rent. Nice living area downtown Lafayette and only 10 minutes away from Purdue campus. SERIOUS INQUIRIES ONLY.

    1203 Weaver St Unit B, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    505 Crockett Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,276

    Last Listing Agent Terri Wilcox F.C. Tucker Company

    505 Crockett Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909
    • /30

      Est $279,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Tanager Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3212 Tanager Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Childers Keller Williams Lafayette

  • /35

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    2816 Marian Ave, Lafayette, IN 47905

    Welcome home to 2816 Marian Ave—nestled in a serene, wooded, rural setting with a nearby creek and located in the desirable East Tipp/Harrison school district. This adorable ranch sits on a spacious 0.7-acre fully fenced lot, offering privacy, space, and no HOA restrictions. Inside, you’ll find 4 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. The standout, freshly updated primary bathroom features heated

    Peyton Hurst Trueblood Real Estate

    2816 Marian Ave, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /6

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1033 Archway Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    This property at 1033 Archway Dr features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms within a total of 1,189 square feet. The living room provides ample space for relaxation and socializing, while the bedrooms offer comfortable accommodations. The bathroom includes essential fixtures, and the half bath adds convenience for guests. The property includes washer/dryer hookups and air conditioning for added

    1033 Archway Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1028 Highland Ave, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,548

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Casto TruVant Realty

    1028 Highland Ave, Lafayette, IN 47905
    • /36

      Est $300,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 W 660 S, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4750 W 660 S, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kelly Raeco Realty

  • /35

    $619,900

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft

    953 Ravenstone Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Introducing The Charleston by Brookhaven Homes: Where Open Living Meets Luxurious Design! Step into The Charleston, a meticulously designed home plan that seamlessly blends expansive open-concept living with sophisticated architectural details. This stunning residence offers a warm and inviting atmosphere, perfectly suited for any lifestyle here in Lafayette. A large upstairs bonus room awaits,

    Jason Conley Raeco Realty

    953 Ravenstone Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /9

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    133 S 26th St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    Nice 3 bed 1 bath single family Craftsman style home 1 block from Columbian Park. 1 1/2 story . Kitchen and bathroom have been updated. Window treatments. Nice two level deck with fenced in back yard. Single car garage and off street parking. Washer and Dryer hookups. Washer and Dryer available. Central air/gas heat. Lots of closet storage.

    133 S 26th St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8460 Shepardson Creek Dr E, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,022

    Last Listing Agent Donald Meeks F.C. Tucker/Shook

    8460 Shepardson Creek Dr E, Lafayette, IN 47905
    • /35

      Est $391,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Tripoli Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4206 Tripoli Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Clawson BerkshireHathaway HS IN Realty

  • /19

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    4101 Lofton Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Great southside home located on a spacious corner lot. The property features a vinyl fence with double gate providing convenient access to two larger sheds (12x20 and 10x12). Inside enjoy the warmth of a wood-burning fireplace in the inviting family room, complemented by a separate living room for added space. Upstairs you'll find three cozy bedrooms and a versatile loft, perfect for a home

    Jennifer Bickett Weichert Realtors Len Wilson

    4101 Lofton Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /19

    $975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2115 Main St Unit 2, Lafayette, IN 47904

    2115 Main St Unit 2, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /35

    $294,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4052 Fiddlesticks Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,742

    Last Listing Agent John Townsend Trueblood Real Estate

    4052 Fiddlesticks Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
    • /7

      Est $156,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Elk St, La Fayette, IN 47904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2502 Elk St, La Fayette, IN 47904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lagunes Keller Williams Lafayette

  • /36

    $749,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,169 Sq Ft

    820 Deerwood Ridge, Lafayette, IN 47905

    Nestled on a scenic private drive in one of Lafayette’s most sought-after eastside neighborhoods, this beautifully crafted Downham home offers timeless character, exceptional space, and a private wooded setting on a mature .82-acre lot! From the moment you arrive, the stunning brick exterior, side-load heated 3-car garage, and lush landscaping create impressive curb appeal. Inside, spacious

    Emily Cary Keller Williams Realty Group

    820 Deerwood Ridge, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /6

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    500 N 5th St Unit B, Lafayette, IN 47901

    This property at 500 N 5th St features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom within a total living space of 680 square feet. The living room offers a functional layout suitable for various furniture arrangements. The bathroom is equipped with standard fixtures, providing essential amenities. Each bedroom is designed to accommodate basic furnishings, ensuring a comfortable living environment. The property

    500 N 5th St Unit B, Lafayette, IN 47901
  • /20

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    115 Pineview Ln, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,113

    Last Listing Agent Jace Hicks Summerland Realty Group, LLC

    115 Pineview Ln, Lafayette, IN 47905
    • /33

      Est $325,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Druze Ave, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3814 Druze Ave, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Browning Keller Williams Lafayette

  • /35

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    14 Kingfisher Cir, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Sharp well cared for home with 4 good sized bedrooms and 2 and a half baths. Home features a separate living room and family room. There is gas log fireplace in Family room. The downstairs features hardwood floors in living room, family room, kitchen and breakfast nook. Brand new carpet throughout upstairs. The primary bedroom has an attached bath featuring a jetted tub, separate shower, and

    Christine Clugh Thomas Raeco Realty

    14 Kingfisher Cir, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /4

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3409 Trafalgar Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909

    3 bed 2 bath. Very Clean! 1258 Sq

    Nicole Sturm @properties

    3409 Trafalgar Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2909 Darby Ln, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,789

    Last Listing Agent Jay Benner Epique Inc.

    2909 Darby Ln, Lafayette, IN 47904
    • /18

      Est $380,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      4482 Spinnaker Trace, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4482 Spinnaker Trace, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lueken Century 21 The Lueken Group

  • /34

    $539,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft

    793 Ravenstone Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Thoughtfully designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday living, this beautiful new construction by Crown Line Homes is located in the desirable Chesapeake Pointe. The two-story layout offers an inviting sense of space, beginning with an expansive living room centered around a warm heat-n-glo gas log fireplace—ideal for both relaxing evenings and gathering with guests. The kitchen blends

    Sarah Lahrman BerkshireHathaway HS IN Realty

    793 Ravenstone Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /12

    $1,240 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Cute 2 Bedroom Home Close to Downtown

    1600 Ferry St, Lafayette, IN 47901

    A cozy 2 bedroom home within a few blocks of downtown!Up to 2 non-aggressive breed pets allowed.Sorry, no smoking allowed inside the residence.For more information, to schedule a showing, or to apply, visit or call .

    1600 Ferry St, Lafayette, IN 47901
  • /23

    $209,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    500 S 31st St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,427

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Geswein Lafayette Listing Realty LLC

    500 S 31st St, Lafayette, IN 47904
    • /30

      Est $281,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Braxton Dr E, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4117 Braxton Dr E, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Philips Keller Williams Lafayette

  • /34

    $449,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    4664 Forthrail Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    This spacious home has been nicely maintained. The kitchen offers enough room for family gatherings and entertaining. It opens to the great room with a gas fireplace and built-ins. The living room is the perfect quiet space to read a book. The dining room is large enough to fit that perfect table, or it can be a flex room for whatever is needed. The main floor laundry has cabinets and hanging

    Kelly Schreckengast F.C. Tucker/Shook

    4664 Forthrail Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /14

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    340 Plantation Way, Lafayette, IN 47909

    340 Plantation Way

    Nicole Sturm @properties

    340 Plantation Way, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3131 Brady Ln, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,733

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Noles RE/MAX At The Crossing

    3131 Brady Ln, Lafayette, IN 47909
    • /26

      Est $211,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Hazel St, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8915 Hazel St, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Holley Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    4680 Fieldstone Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and functional design in this stunning 3-year-old residence located on Lafayette’s popular south side. Boasting over 2,500 sq ft, this home welcomes you with a covered porch, spacious foyer and a formal dining room, currently utilized as a sophisticated home office. The heart of the home is the soaring two-story great room, featuring a beautiful

    Kimberly Beazer F.C. Tucker/Shook

    4680 Fieldstone Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /19

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • 3BR/2BA in East Side Lexington Farms!

    284 Blakely Dr N, Lafayette, IN 47905

    Conveniently located in Lexington Farms, with quick access to I-65, 26, and South St, this well maintained 3BR/2BA features a wood burning fireplace, 2 car garage, washer and dryer, vinyl flooring, an open back patio, and more!Up to 2 non-aggressive breed pets allowed. Sorry, no smoking allowed at the residence.For more information, to schedule a showing, or to apply, visit or call .

    284 Blakely Dr N, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /15

    $219,999

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2313 Manitoba Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,759

    Last Listing Agent Ken Cary Keller Williams Realty Group

    2313 Manitoba Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
    • /17

      Est $284,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Bond Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2926 Bond Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Lendman C&C Home Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home