10,152

Properties in ZIP Code 37766

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $436,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Long Hollow Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1526 Long Hollow Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gano Greater Impact Realty

    • /19

      Est $195,506 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Miller Fork Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      481 Miller Fork Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McDowell McDowell Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $195,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Back Valley Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1622 Back Valley Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,100
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marti Smith Norris Lake Realty

    • /20

      Est $193,827 Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Cumberland Ave, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      814 S Cumberland Ave, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Martin Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $278,768 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Chapman Crest Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      101 Chapman Crest Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    • /22

      Est $301,504 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N 12th St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      307 N 12th St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

    • /16

      Est $62,993 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Parker Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • Built 1992
      169 Parker Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cutali eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $253,369 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      807 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /46

      Est $325,592 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Mckinney Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      386 Mckinney Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Douglas Realty Executives Associates

    • /14

      Est $512,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Cross Valley Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • Built 1926
      1203 Cross Valley Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,414/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donn Claiborne Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /21

      Est $118,317 Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Hemlock St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      410 E Hemlock St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Nance Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $328,427 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Fincastle Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      113 Fincastle Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

    • /41

      Est $317,403 Not Listed For Sale

      266 E Bowman Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      266 E Bowman Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,289
      • Aug 25, 2023

    • /15

      Est $271,369 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Cross Valley Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      744 Cross Valley Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bruce North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $294,198 Not Listed For Sale

      194 College Park Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      194 College Park Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Douglas Realty Executives Associates

    • /60

      Est $1,208,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1307 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wood Conservus Homes

    • /58

      Est $837,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1123 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan McConkey Home and Farms Inc

    • /60

      Est $336,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 W Prospect St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1117 W Prospect St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 19, 2024

• /34

      Est $380,145 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Demory Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      396 Demory Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Campbell Wallace

    • /22

      Est $271,717 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Meredith Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      124 Meredith Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Benge United Real Estate Solutions

    • /45

      Est $277,740 Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Beech St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      313 E Beech St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bowman Harold Long Realty

    • /60

      Est $923,333 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Bankwood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      241 Bankwood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sturm Tennessee Home Finders, LLC

    • /30

      Est $494,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1426 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Boshears Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /39

      Est $578,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1194 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /50

      Est $723,705 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Fox Lake Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      395 Fox Lake Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Threlkeld Wallace

    • /43

      Est $410,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1908 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Phillips The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $1,381,269 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      639 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,226,200
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cargill Wax Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /53

      Est $987,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1039 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hill Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /52

      Est $970,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1185 Big Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stipp Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /58

      Est $392,044 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Rainbow Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      160 Rainbow Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $701,945 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Harbor Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      314 Harbor Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caudill North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $714,825 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Harbor Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      282 Harbor Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • May 13, 2024

• /59

      Est $2,368,004 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Little Fawn Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 10 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      278 Little Fawn Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Gierat Lakeside Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,131,026 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Turkey Cove Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      410 Turkey Cove Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Poland Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $972,074 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Norris Crest Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      216 Norris Crest Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /59

      Est $2,103,275 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Hilty Head Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      206 Hilty Head Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fields Fields Real Estate Co., INC.

    • /50

      Est $1,470,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1710 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Riedl Alliance Sotheby's International

    • /49

      Est $624,754 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Deerwood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      533 Deerwood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorra Ripperger Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $352,494 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Church Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      180 Church Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

    • /28

      Est $363,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Low Gap Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1119 Low Gap Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,700
      • Mar 19, 2024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home