10,152

Properties in ZIP Code 37766

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $449,529 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Colonial Heights, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Colonial Heights, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Nance Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $339,192 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Wheeler Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      432 Wheeler Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McDowell McDowell Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $192,979 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Sawmill Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      140 Sawmill Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stacy-Gibbs Turn Key Realty

    • /59

      Est $359,624 Not Listed For Sale

      863 S High Knob Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      863 S High Knob Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $258,709 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Young Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      386 Young Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gough East TN-LPT Realty

    • /33

      Est $321,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Demory Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2019 Demory Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Benge United Real Estate Solutions

    • /39

      Est $331,140 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Catfish Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      148 Catfish Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Poland Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $921,604 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      818 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fields Fields Real Estate Co., INC.

    • /38

      Est $1,143,634 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Marina Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      338 Marina Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McDowell McDowell Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $820,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1081 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /55

      Est $584,565 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Dogwood Acres, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      270 Dogwood Acres, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colette Palmer Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $679,226 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Lake Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      174 Lake Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Poland Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $723,104 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Mariner Point Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      419 Mariner Point Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Williams Signature Market Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $245,380 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Mill Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      115 Mill Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /17

      Est $251,983 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lewis White Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      112 Lewis White Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Gray Gray Real Estate Brokerage

    • /43

      Est $245,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Cedar Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2918 Cedar Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Cedar Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2972 Cedar Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Dunford ReMax Country Living, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2793 Cedar Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2793 Cedar Creek Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Risner Turn Key Realty

    • /42

      Est $245,321 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Coolidge Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      366 Coolidge Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /27

      Est $217,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Loop Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1818 Loop Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

    • /18

      Est $212,982 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Regan Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Regan Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Gray Gray Real Estate Brokerage

    • /24

      Est $250,894 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Regan Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      104 Regan Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,456
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Levi Dodd Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    • /24

      Est $249,495 Not Listed For Sale

      131 A St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      131 A St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chattaway Vanguard Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $280,129 Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Hill St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 W Hill St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Maples Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $192,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 W Walden St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1114 W Walden St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /22

      Est $153,265 Not Listed For Sale

      922 W Central Ave, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      922 W Central Ave, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

    • /13

      Est $185,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 W Forrest St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1115 W Forrest St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lentz Realty Executives Associates

    • /13

      Est $155,552 Not Listed For Sale

      606 W Hemlock St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      606 W Hemlock St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikki Montgomery Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    • /13

      Est $165,026 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      831 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Branam Realty Executives Associates

    • /4

      Est $211,389 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      838 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hurley Just Homes Group

    • /32

      Est $223,056 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      822 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /15

      Est $208,884 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      910 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Fugate Realty Executives Associates

    • /30

      Est $321,695 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Claiborne Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      511 Claiborne Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /15

      Est $156,573 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Linden Ave, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      207 Linden Ave, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Taylor Realty Executives Associates

    • /58

      Est $205,175 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Linden Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      436 Linden Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /28

      Est $166,028 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Linden Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      432 Linden Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Longmire Longmire Realty & Auction Co.

    • /23

      Est $279,992 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Claiborne Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      207 Claiborne Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin White Realty Executives Associates

    • /13

      Est $110,515 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      311 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikitia Thompson Realty Executives-Nikitia Thompson Realty

    • /33

      Est $167,570 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      306 Rose Hill Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /10

      Est $57,932 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Chestnut St, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      505 W Chestnut St, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Oller Southern Charm Homes

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home