321

Recently Sold Homes in 37766

Section Image
  • /27

    $445,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    163 Matthew Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,790

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller Southland Brokers

    163 Matthew Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /67

    $465,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    813 Stiner Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,328

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rogers United Real Estate Solutions

    813 Stiner Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /42

    $360,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    238 Mac Ivey Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $237,562

    Last Listing Agent Colton Evans Alco Builders & Realty Co

    238 Mac Ivey Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /5

    $33,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    0 Quail Run Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $28,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caudill North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    0 Quail Run Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /2

    $1,088,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    124 Smokeys Point, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    124 Smokeys Point, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /13

    $1,760 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Richardson Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $1,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    0 Richardson Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /46

    $178,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    561 Miller Fork Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    561 Miller Fork Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /21

    $26,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    182 Hickory Hill, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $20,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 716 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nita Crumpton Realty Executives Associates

    182 Hickory Hill, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /23

    $190,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    712 W Walden St, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,906

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Phillips United Real Estate Solutions

    712 W Walden St, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /16

    $79,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    Lots 21+22 Deerfield Way, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $41,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Seale The Ferguson Company

    Lots 21+22 Deerfield Way, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    636 Camp Ridge Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fernandez Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    636 Camp Ridge Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /5

    $21,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 Prestige Ridge, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller Alco Builders & Realty Co

    0 Prestige Ridge, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /24

    $145,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    120 Sagefield Dr, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $92/SF

    Last Listing Agent Robert Saunders Realty Executives Associates

    120 Sagefield Dr, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /26

    $60,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    108 N 8th St, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,357

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Poland Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    108 N 8th St, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /4

    $23,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 N 21st St Unit 61, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $27,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Overbay United Real Estate Solutions

    0 N 21st St Unit 61, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /48

    $750,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    245 Doe Ln Unit 10, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fields Fields Real Estate Co., INC.

    245 Doe Ln Unit 10, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /46

    $500,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    176 Fincastle Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,506

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Rhoades Wallace

    176 Fincastle Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /23

    $280,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    125 West Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,042

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Taylor Realty Executives Associates

    125 West Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /60

    $860,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1470 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,619

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hamel Wallace

    1470 Deerfield Way, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /51

    $680,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    446 Oak Run Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorra Ripperger Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    446 Oak Run Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /47

    $516,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    111 Mckinney Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,569

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

    111 Mckinney Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    201 Earl Woodson Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $28,736 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Stanaford Black Diamond Realty

    201 Earl Woodson Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /22

    $35,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3 Button Buck Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    3 Button Buck Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /49

    $505,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    536 E Norris Point Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,154

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Borman eXp Realty, LLC

    536 E Norris Point Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /47

    $342,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    150 E Harbor View Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

150 E Harbor View Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    735 Alder Springs Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 6.13 Acres
    • $29,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,939

    Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    735 Alder Springs Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /10

    $12,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 E Dogwood Trail Unit 306688, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $25,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Chasteen Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    0 E Dogwood Trail Unit 306688, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /35

    $349,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    113 Summitt Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,539

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Fritts Alco Builders & Realty Co

    113 Summitt Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 Demory Rd Unit 1328569, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $30,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cutali eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Demory Rd Unit 1328569, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /60

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    268 W Deer Walk Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

268 W Deer Walk Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    544 Quail Run Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

544 Quail Run Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    470 Deerfield Landing Rd Unit 6C, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,831

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Phillips Alco Builders & Realty Co

    470 Deerfield Landing Rd Unit 6C, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /5

    $46,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1010 W Elm St, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,969

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bingham Realty Executives Associates

    1010 W Elm St, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /56

    $615,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    145 Hope Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,060

145 Hope Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    114 Merriwood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,760

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Boshears Alco Builders & Realty Co

    114 Merriwood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /47

    $301,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    242 Scarlett Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,218

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Nance Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    242 Scarlett Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /59

    $1,445,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    645 Bankston Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,735

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cargill Wax Real Broker

    645 Bankston Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /20

    $466,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2309 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,421

    Last Listing Agent Blake Gray Gray Real Estate Brokerage

    2309 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /48

    $1,395,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1339 Cove Point, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    1339 Cove Point, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /17

    $26,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    182 Hickory Way Unit 182, La Follette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $20,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 717 Days On Market

    182 Hickory Way Unit 182, La Follette, TN 37766

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home