$65,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
0 Rogers Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
- Land
- 1.27 Acres
- $51,181 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Dana Kitts eXp Realty, LLC
0 Rogers Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766$65,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
0 Rogers Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dana Kitts eXp Realty, LLC
0 Rogers Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766$139,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025
303 Mill Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $170,114
Last Listing Agent David Longmire Longmire Realty & Auction Co.
303 Mill Rd, La Follette, TN 37766$505,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
536 E Norris Point Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $522,154
536 E Norris Point Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
$30,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
625 & 626 Prestige Ridge N Two Rivers, Lafollette, TN 37729
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nita Crumpton Realty Executives Associates
625 & 626 Prestige Ridge N Two Rivers, Lafollette, TN 37729$25,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
0 Davis Chapel Rd Unit 1288669, Lafollette, TN 37766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Phillips United Real Estate Solutions
0 Davis Chapel Rd Unit 1288669, Lafollette, TN 37766$90,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025
163 Bostic Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $91,780
Last Listing Agent D.J Wilder Century 21 Virginia Wilder Real Estate
163 Bostic Ln, La Follette, TN 37766$150,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
742 Quail Run Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Long Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals
742 Quail Run Ln, La Follette, TN 37766$720,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025