7,320

Laguna Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $307,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A1-725, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Hidalgo Watersound Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $490,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      406 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $298,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $2,292,308 per Acre

    228 Magnolia Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Discover Coastal Bliss in Laguna Beach, Florida!Welcome to 228 Magnolia in Laguna Beach, a charming coastal gem nestled along Florida's stunning Emerald Coast. Just over two miles west of Panama City Beach, this picturesque town boasts pristine, sugar-white sand beaches and a welcoming atmosphere perfect for relaxation and adventure. This is a prime location to build your coastal dream

    Linda Miller Linda Miller Real Estate LLC

    228 Magnolia Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /76

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    140 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,142

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Tamarovych Prok Invest LLC

    140 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /30

      Est $5,929,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      21717 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21717 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

  • /2

    $725,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $6,041,667 per Acre

    423 Lakefront Dr, Sunnyside, FL 32413

    Great lot on Lake Carillon - close to the East Side Pool on Lake Carillon and Gulf of Mexico walkover #7. Don't miss out on one of the few remaining lots on Lake Carillon. The lot next to this one (425 Lakefront - MLS 720792), is also for sale for $725,000 as well or $1,400,000 for both.

    Frances Bright Carillon Realty Inc

    423 Lakefront Dr, Sunnyside, FL 32413
  • /36

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    209 E Lakeshore East Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Nazarowski Sun Beach Realty LLC

    209 E Lakeshore East Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /15

      Est $2,327,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sea Hill Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Sea Hill Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /35

    $399,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit B3-108, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Located at Pinnacle Port, a gated community, 1 bedroom,1 bath condo, ground floor, no curb or stairs, disabled parking by entry. Turn-key, move in and/or rental ready. Publix, Aldi, CVS pharmacy less than a mile away. Restaurants and shopping nearby - close to 30 A, less than 10 miles to Pier Park. Out the door and 50 steps to the white sandy beach of the Emerald Coast Gulf waters. Pinnacle Port

    Barbara Schott The Premier Property Group

  • /42

    $587,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    22520 Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 492 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,644

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowman Beachy Beach Real Estate

    22520 Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /24

      Est $503,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Wisteria Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      230 Wisteria Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311 Days On Market

  • /52

    $619,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    223 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to Blue Tide Hideaway--the perfect opportunity for a primary residence, vacation retreat, or income-producing investment property in the highly desirable and quiet West End of Panama City Beach. Ideally located just one block from Beach Access 86 and the world-famous sugar-white sand beaches with stunning emerald Gulf waters. This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers excellent

    Mark Vickers Beachy Beach Real Estate

    223 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /62

    $2,700,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    207 Village Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,682,314

    Last Listing Agent Martin Sandel Sandels by the Sea LLC

    207 Village Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /8

      Est $202,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lahan Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1975
      201 Lahan Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market

  • /62

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    506 Dolphin Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    PRICED TO SELL! No HOA! This 3-bdrm, 2-bath home offers 1,330 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space, with an additional 200 Sq ft cooled Florida room, and covered parking for two cars. Interior has numerous updates throughout the home- including: lvp flooring, quartz countertops in kitchen, all new appliances, new metal roof, new hvac, new hot water heater and updated light fixtures in every

    Bryson Lee 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    506 Dolphin Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    21504 Palm Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,606

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wade Beachy Beach Real Estate

    21504 Palm Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /27

      Est $359,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      309 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

  • /2

    $259,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,299,500 per Acre

    346 Palm Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Vacant lot in the highly desirable Laguna Beach area on the West End of Panama City Beach offering an excellent opportunity to build just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico. This oversized 80' Ă— 110' homesite provides additional width rarely found in the area, allowing greater flexibility for building a custom home or potential duplex. The property is zoned R-2 in Bay County, which allows for the

    Beth Mulvey Beach House Sales and Development

    346 Palm Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    114 Carillon Market St Unit 208, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,860

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nicolucci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $473,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 La Paloma Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      209 La Paloma Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market

  • /32

    $2,200,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $4,680,851 per Acre

    19932 Front Beach Rd, Panama City, FL 32413

    Prime Multi-Parcel Investment with Operating Restaurant on Front Beach Road Exceptional opportunity to acquire five parcels being sold together (Parcel IDs: 36556-010-000 | 36554-010-000 | 36554-072-000 | 36556-000-000 | 36557-000-000), including a fully operational restaurant, Pho Pier 77, with an existing lease in place through 2029. The land and building convey with the sale, along with select

    Dien and Andrew Group Think Real Estate

    19932 Front Beach Rd, Panama City, FL 32413
  • /40

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    21119 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,996

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Wilkinson Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    21119 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /42

      Est $1,678,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sea Hill Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      124 Sea Hill Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /39

    $2,690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft

    235 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    PRICE REDUCTION $100K! This beautifully designed home located in the exclusive gated community of La Valencia Beach Resort offers luxury coastal living with beautiful beaches and resort-style amenities. The foyer leads to a welcoming den area with a convenient kitchenette which is perfect for entertaining guests. A cozy bunk room adds extra sleeping space. The next level includes two spacious

    Jennifer Ledesma Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    235 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /60

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    106 Casa Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,012

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Peterson Seashore Realty LLC

    106 Casa Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /52

      Est $507,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      21517 Sunset Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21517 Sunset Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /43

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    655 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Located on the sought-after west end of Panama City Beach, this charming yellow beach house offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and endless potential on a large lot with no HOA. Just minutes from the beach, the home features a spacious layout with generous living areas and plenty of room to make it your own. The interior is ready for updates, making this an excellent opportunity for investors,

    Shelley Smith Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties

    655 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /59

    $799,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    22438 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,620

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pantalena Coldwell Banker Realty

    22438 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /34

      Est $726,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      23011 Front Beach Rd Unit E32, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23011 Front Beach Rd Unit E32, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market

  • /39

    $424,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft

    32 Chateau Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The bright lights of Panama City Beach is introducing you to this SHOWSTOPPER! Introducing a completely remodeled luxury townhome on the highly desirable west end of Panama City Beach--where refined coastal design meets effortless beachside living. With a low HOA and the opportunity for 10% down financing through a local lender, this is a rare blend of accessibility and upscale appeal. Perfectly

    Chad Hatfield RealJoy Realty LLC

    32 Chateau Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /69

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    22315 Front Beach Rd Unit 2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,997

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hale ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    22315 Front Beach Rd Unit 2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /61

      Est $799,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      20111 Alta Vista Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20111 Alta Vista Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /27

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    20937 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Positioned on an oversized corner lot on the desirable west end and just a short walk to the beach, this three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home presents a compelling opportunity for those looking to create value in a prime location. Just a short distance to the beach, the property offers strong fundamentals with a private pool, two-car garage, and key system updates already in place, including a

    Ellen Randall Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    20937 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /60

    $1,635,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    221 E Lakeshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,421

    Last Listing Agent Andy Beal Real Broker LLC

    221 E Lakeshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /2

      Est $476,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Venado Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Venado Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /43

    $445,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    313 Laureno Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Turn Key Vacation Rental! Welcome to 313 Laureno, Panama City Beach, FL - a remarkable opportunity to own a versatile property in the highly sought-after Laguna Beach community. This 1,320 square foot residence offers two spacious bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms, making it an ideal choice for a vacation rental, investment property, or primary residence. Located within walking distance

    Whitney Stevens Corcoran Reverie

    313 Laureno Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /41

    $845,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    20614 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sample REMAX By The Sea

    20614 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /17

      Est $350,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 La Paloma Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      314 La Paloma Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /58

    $289,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft

    114 Carillon Market St Unit 412, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to Carillon Beach, one of the Emerald Coast's most private and sought-after gated communities. This exceptional 4th-floor lakefront condo offers the rare combination of tranquil lake views and beautiful Gulf views, a privilege enjoyed by only the 4th- and 5th-floor residences. Recently renovated and offered fully turnkey, this elegant 1-bedroom, 1-bath retreat is ideal as a refined

    Kelly Anderson Compass Florida, LLC

  • /30

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    19102 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,171

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Owens Dalton Wade Inc

    19102 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home