7,320

Laguna Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $969,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      22418 Sandstorm Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22418 Sandstorm Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /66

    $2,500,000

    Open Fri 11AM - 1PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    20816 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to your ultimate beach retreat on the highly sought-after west end of Panama City Beach! This fully remodeled 6-bedroom, 4-bath coastal stunner delivers the perfect blend of luxury, entertainment, and Gulf-side living. Enjoy beautiful views of the Gulf along with private beach access, giving you the beachfront lifestyle everyone dreams of.Step into a home that feels welcoming with

    Cyndi Wilkinson Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    20816 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $408,415

    Sold May 19, 2026

    121 Deluna Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,402,441 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,209

    Last Listing Agent Gene Darden Real Broker LLC

    121 Deluna Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /12

      Est $231,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      21316 Sunset Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21316 Sunset Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /23

    $1,590,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $3,878,049 per Acre

    19978 Front Beach Rd, Panama City, FL 32413

    This listing is for two lots sold together but have their own parcel ID. Lots are across the street from the beach and the back of the lots are waterfront on a dune lake that is about 800ft wide. Located in the Laguna Beach area on the west end of Panama City Beach where there are many new construction homes and lots of new development. Just minutes from the 30A Pier Park, McGuire's Irish Pub.

    Todd Weber Beach Time Realty, Inc

    19978 Front Beach Rd, Panama City, FL 32413
  • /22

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit C2-401, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Jones JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC

    • /2

      Est $703,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Rose Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      116 Rose Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /52

    $424,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    21214 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Waterfront Townhome, one block from the beach, is for sale in Panama City Beach, FL. **OPEN HOUSE Sat. 5.23.26 from 1-3pm** Located on the highly desirable West End. This hidden gem offers stunning lake views and a short walk to the Gulf--where you'll enjoy a quieter, more undeveloped stretch of beach, away from the crowds. Truly the best of both worlds!This middle-unit townhome has been

    Susan West Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    21214 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /31

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    21324 Caribbean Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,924

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Randall Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    21324 Caribbean Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /36

      Est $623,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lahan Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      207 Lahan Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /4

    $774,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $4,552,941 per Acre

    122 Benicia Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Residential lot in Laguna Beach close to the beach. Golf cart friendly community. 50x150 lot awaits your dream beach house.

    Celeste Rustin Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    122 Benicia Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /34

    $399,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    425 Sea Breeze Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,006

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ledford Ledford Realty Group, LLC

    425 Sea Breeze Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /34

      Est $613,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      315 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /30

    $319,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft

    114 Carillon Market St Unit 313, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to Carillon Beach, one of the most sought after communities on the Gulf Coast. Featuring a cozy, yet functional living layout and a private balcony with expansive lake views. This is a wonderful personal getaway or investment property. The owner installed upgraded porcelain floors, fresh paint and even an electric fireplace! There are several newer furniture items within the interior and

    Frances Bright Carillon Realty Inc

  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    212 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Miller Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    212 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /13

      Est $595,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      221 Le Grand Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /47

    $435,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    216 Carol Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Turn-key beach house just 2 blocks from the Gulf on the highly sought-after West End of PCB, just off 30A! This fully furnished 4BR/2.5BA home is rental-ready and already producing $32K in 2025 from just peak months, used for personal use 9 months of the year, huge upside as a full-time rental. Open-concept layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths on the main level, plus a loft with bunks, full bed,

    Kurt Fadden Legacy Premier Agency

    216 Carol Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $775,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    188 Belaire Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,906

    Last Listing Agent The Beasley Group Compass

    188 Belaire Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /2

      Est $606,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      21706 Pompano Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21706 Pompano Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $122,500

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $371,212 per Acre

    570 N Lakeshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Wow! Waiting for a great piece of property on the West end of desirable PCB to build your dream home or vacation getaway? Check out this spacious vacant lot (.33) acre located at the end of street with no through traffic! This property provides plenty of space to build your dream home or vacation getaway, all while being conveniently close everything PCB has to offer. And No HOA. Just minutes

    Denise Fitchben Anchor Realty Florida

    570 N Lakeshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /33

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    114 Carillon Market St Unit 204, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,158

    Last Listing Agent Zack Seltzer Seltzer Real Estate, LLC

    • /39

      Est $642,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Shasta St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      203 Shasta St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /43

    $889,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    23011 Front Beach Rd Unit E20, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Paradise On The Water! With rental projections at $76K and cash on cash return projections at 4.4% per year, this unit is the best investment property currently for sale in Ramsgate. Featuring brand new beachfront balconies, new street-side balconies, new sliding glass doors & windows, Ramsgate Harbour Unit 20 is a beautifully furnished beachfront getaway ready for relaxation and family

    The Dixon Team 30A Homes Sales

    23011 Front Beach Rd Unit E20, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /23

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    23011 Front Beach Rd Unit W24, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,688

    Last Listing Agent Debbie WebbWatson Compass

    23011 Front Beach Rd Unit W24, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /17

      Est $898,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 14th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      238 14th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /33

    $2,490,000

    $160K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    210 Twin Lakes Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Custom built Investment /Vacation home property.Completed October 2024. Steps from beach access 84 Laguna beach.6/7-bedroom 2 large primary bathrooms, 2 standard primary bathrooms. 2 powder roomsLarge Kitchen with pantry. Premium appliances. Granite counter tops in kitchens.Quartz countertops in bathroomsApproximatley 4,500 Square foot. Separate upstairs apartment with own

    Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    210 Twin Lakes Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 107, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Moore EXP Realty LLC

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 107, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /25

      Est $518,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Kelly St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      316 Kelly St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /62

    $670,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    21902 Sunnyside Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Charming Victorian at the Beach - Step into this unique Victorian-style home situated on a very large corner lot just blocks from the beach. With its classic wrap-around porch and timeless details, this home is filled with warmth, character, and plenty of space for making memories.Inside, you will find 10-foot ceilings, solid wood doors, and bright, open rooms that feel both comfortable and

    Mark Vickers Beachy Beach Real Estate

    21902 Sunnyside Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /13

    $147,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    509 Palm Beach Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,229,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,530

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jenkins Corcoran Reverie

    509 Palm Beach Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /2

      Est $569,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Kelly St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      317 Kelly St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $3,214,286 per Acre

    11902 W Governor Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Buildable lot opportunity in the highly sought-after Laguna Beach community on the desirable west end of Panama City Beach! Zoned R-2 with short-term rentals allowed, this is the perfect opportunity to build a vacation home, investment property, or income-producing short-term rental. This golf-cart-friendly beach community is known for its laid-back coastal vibe and local favorites like The

    Kurt Fadden Legacy Premier Agency LLC

    11902 W Governor Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /20

    $920,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20314 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,384

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ward EXP Realty LLC

    20314 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /50

      Est $1,085,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      22519 Front Beach Rd Unit 126, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22519 Front Beach Rd Unit 126, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market

  • /60

    $1,399,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    316 E Lakeshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Experience upscale coastal living in this beautifully crafted 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath luxury beach home featuring a private pool located in the West End of Panama City Beach (Laguna Beach). Thoughtfully designed and decorated with coastal charm, this property blends modern elegance with relaxed seaside comfort—making it ideal as your primary home, vacation retreat or investment opportunity. The

    Lynn Patacca Beach Haven Realty

    316 E Lakeshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $212,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    312 Hibiscus Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Brock Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    312 Hibiscus Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /49

      Est $647,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Pinetree Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      316 Pinetree Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /50

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 305, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Purchase for only 10% down! Gulf front living w/ the LAKEFRONT lifestyle at your fingertips...The wait is OVER! Step into coastal elegance at Pinnacle Port A-305, a gulf-front condo offering breathtaking water views and an oversized private balcony overlooking the emerald waters and sugar-white sands of Panama City Beach. Inside, the Master Suite features a queen bed, ensuite bath, and direct

    Chad Hatfield RealJoy Realty LLC

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 305, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /43

    $632,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    308 Palm Beach Dr, Panama City, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,706

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sowers Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    308 Palm Beach Dr, Panama City, FL 32413
    • /2

      Est $1,658,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      22409 Front Beach Rd Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22409 Front Beach Rd Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home