9,403

Properties in ZIP Code 92653

Section Image
    • 25122 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,208,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      25122 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25122 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Daisy Hoang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25052 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,212,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      25052 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25052 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Nitz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 25572 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,297,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      25572 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25572 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Birck Pacific Sothebys

    • 25242 Derby Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,486,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      25242 Derby Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25242 Derby Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Real Broker

    • 25122 La Suen Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,199,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      25122 La Suen Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25122 La Suen Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mania Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    • 24921 Wells Fargo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,196,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      24921 Wells Fargo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24921 Wells Fargo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Kim Real Broker

    • 24892 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,398,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      24892 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24892 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoqing Zhu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 24902 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,352,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      24902 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24902 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Fernandez eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    • 25151 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,194,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      25151 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25151 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Turner LPT Realty, Inc

    • 25172 Ericson Way, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,334,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      25172 Ericson Way, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25172 Ericson Way, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Manas RE/MAX

    • 25261 Vespucci Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,328,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      25261 Vespucci Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      25261 Vespucci Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Afshin Jafari Mojarad Afshin Jafari, Broker

    • 25232 Tasman Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,308,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      25232 Tasman Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      25232 Tasman Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23666 Pesaro, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,649,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      23666 Pesaro, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23666 Pesaro, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,454,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon D'Angelo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 22262 Terni, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,189,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      22262 Terni, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22262 Terni, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MONICA GEORGE California Curb Appeal RPS

    • 22212 Terni, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,104,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      22212 Terni, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22212 Terni, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Schantzen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22641 Genova, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,372,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      22641 Genova, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22641 Genova, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gordon The Gordon Brokerage

    • 22702 Ancona, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,170,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      22702 Ancona, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22702 Ancona, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $943,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Adame-Martinez RE/MAX

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 20, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 20, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 20, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Schultz Elite Financial

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 55, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 55, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 55, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Monarch EHM Real Estate, Inc.

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 202, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 202, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 202, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Arthur Cervantes Properties Inc

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 131, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 131, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 131, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shell Shell Real Estate, Dan

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 125, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 125, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 125, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Schultz Elite Financial

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 23, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 23, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 23, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 29, 2023

• 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 222, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 222, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 222, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Schultz Elite Financial

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 129, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 129, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 129, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shell Shell Real Estate, Dan

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 35, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 35, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Herr Galaxy Homes

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 70, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 70, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 70, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 28, 2021

• 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 114, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 114, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 114, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,777
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Villeneuve Legacy Real Estate

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 10, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 10, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 10, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Tanimura Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 113, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 113, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 113, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Micciche Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 98, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 98, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 98, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shell Shell Real Estate, Dan

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 30, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 30, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 30, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Fortain-hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 243, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 243, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 243, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Schultz Elite Financial

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 155, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 155, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 155, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

• 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 121, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 121, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 121, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Luu Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 5, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 5, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 5, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Micciche Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 115, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 115, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 115, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 184, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 184, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 184, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Schultz Elite Financial

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 33, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 33, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 33, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Schultz Elite Financial

    • 23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 110, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Not Listed For Sale

      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 110, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23301 Ridge Route Dr Unit 110, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Schultz Elite Financial

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home