9,402

Properties in ZIP Code 92653

Section Image
    • 47 Jasmine Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,167,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Jasmine Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47 Jasmine Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hribar RE/MAX

    • 24632 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,694,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      24632 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24632 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,129
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Andren Compass

    • 24602 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,798,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      24602 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24602 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Feldman Douglas Elliman of California

    • 10 Melody Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,150,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Melody Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Melody Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    • 55 Carriage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,140,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Carriage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 Carriage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Rogalla RE Home Source

    • 18 Carriage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,095,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Carriage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Carriage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simone Moore First Team Real Estate

    • 4 Sage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,055,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Sage Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Faulkner HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 26315 Los Alamitos Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,517,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      26315 Los Alamitos Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26315 Los Alamitos Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Andren Compass

    • 26032 Buena Vista Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,759,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      26032 Buena Vista Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26032 Buena Vista Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fiacco Pacific Sothebys

    • 24642 Mendocino Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,472,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      24642 Mendocino Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24642 Mendocino Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Franco Real Living Pacific Realty

    • 25931 Ernestine Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,436,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      25931 Ernestine Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25931 Ernestine Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hungerford First Team Estates

    • 24845 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,478,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      24845 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24845 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,259,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Garrett Pacific Sothebys

    • 24862 Sausalito St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,773,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      24862 Sausalito St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24862 Sausalito St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,227,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Strausheim Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 25001 Del Monte St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,952,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      25001 Del Monte St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25001 Del Monte St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Kuri Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 25011 Del Monte St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,979,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      25011 Del Monte St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25011 Del Monte St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Morris Keller Williams Realty

    • 25125 Sandia Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,724,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      25125 Sandia Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25125 Sandia Ct, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Chiavatti Ethos Real Estate Group

    • 25791 Terra Bella Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,783,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      25791 Terra Bella Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25791 Terra Bella Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,314,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Samuel Realty One Group West

    • 24801 Largo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,811,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      24801 Largo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24801 Largo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yan Miao Ramona Maney Realty

    • 25562 La Mirada St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,673,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      25562 La Mirada St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25562 La Mirada St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Rennie Property Management of SoCal

    • 25572 La Mirada St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,638,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      25572 La Mirada St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25572 La Mirada St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Philip Tyler Philip, Broker

    • 25511 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,673,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      25511 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25511 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Haecherl Keller Williams Realty

    • 25491 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,531,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      25491 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25491 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Jesse eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    • 25292 Linda Vista Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,724,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      25292 Linda Vista Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25292 Linda Vista Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Morales Redfin

    • 27181 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,634,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      27181 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27181 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Tate Compass

    • 27191 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,402,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      27191 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27191 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Veyseh Westwind Realty

    • 27195 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,575,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      27195 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27195 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,193,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Parks Anvil Real Estate

    • 27203 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,304,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      27203 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      27203 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nguyen Copley Realty

    • 27022 Falling Leaf Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,558,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      27022 Falling Leaf Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27022 Falling Leaf Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,151,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bishop Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 26992 Falling Leaf Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,504,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      26992 Falling Leaf Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26992 Falling Leaf Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,110,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xun Liao Globridge Realty

    • 27121 Green Hills Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,437,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      27121 Green Hills Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27121 Green Hills Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

• 25861 Faircourt Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,244,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      25861 Faircourt Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25861 Faircourt Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ireen Murphy HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 26761 Barkstone Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,823,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      26761 Barkstone Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26761 Barkstone Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

• 26532 Meadow Crest Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,140,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      26532 Meadow Crest Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26532 Meadow Crest Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MInh Nguyen IN GROUP REALTY & INVESTMENT

    • 25572 Saddle Rock Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,468,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      25572 Saddle Rock Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25572 Saddle Rock Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pennino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25985 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,666,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      25985 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25985 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Celotto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25981 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $4,815,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      25981 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25981 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Tate Compass

    • 25362 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $4,399,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      25362 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25362 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• 25385 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,589,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      25385 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25385 Gallup Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Celotto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,407,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tierra Vista, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Tierra Vista, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 25751 Prairestone Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,412,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      25751 Prairestone Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25751 Prairestone Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elicia Hartanov Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home