9,713

Homes in ZIP Code 92653

Section Image
    • 26771 Anadale Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,054,611 Not Listed For Sale

      26771 Anadale Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26771 Anadale Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Anderson Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 25721 Patterson Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,342,060 Not Listed For Sale

      25721 Patterson Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25721 Patterson Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $716/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,351,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bishop Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 26521 Bridlewood Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,162,944 Not Listed For Sale

      26521 Bridlewood Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26521 Bridlewood Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,822,250
      • Aug 14, 2023

• 26871 Bridlewood Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,141,728 Not Listed For Sale

      26871 Bridlewood Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26871 Bridlewood Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yirong Lu Fidelity Option

    • 25965 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $5,827,618 Not Listed For Sale

      25965 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25965 Poker Flats Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $790/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,850,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Karney Douglas Elliman of California

    • 25181 Mustang Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,800,449 Not Listed For Sale

      25181 Mustang Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25181 Mustang Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,770,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Soroudi Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 25831 Pecos Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,682,230 Not Listed For Sale

      25831 Pecos Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25831 Pecos Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,587,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Stavros DOUGLAS ELLIMAN OF CALIFORNIA, INC.

    • 26521 Broken Bit Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,825,847 Not Listed For Sale

      26521 Broken Bit Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26521 Broken Bit Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mele Brobeck Surterre Properties

    • 26566 Stetson Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $2,741,755 Not Listed For Sale

      26566 Stetson Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26566 Stetson Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,451,884
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pelletier NEW LIFE PROPERTIES, INC.

    • 25101 Buckskin Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,720,608 Not Listed For Sale

      25101 Buckskin Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25101 Buckskin Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,370,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Vo HPT Realty

    • 27086 Hidden Trail Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,595,097 Not Listed For Sale

      27086 Hidden Trail Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27086 Hidden Trail Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sorensen Compass

    • 25511 Spotted Pony Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $3,643,290 Not Listed For Sale

      25511 Spotted Pony Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25511 Spotted Pony Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hamidzadeh Realty One Group West

    • 8 Indian Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,020,023 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Indian Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Indian Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Stovall Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 22 Rocky Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,266,719 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rocky Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Rocky Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cappadocia Property Red

    • 73 Oxbow Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,307,416 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Oxbow Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      73 Oxbow Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent erin valovich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Dry Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,181,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dry Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Dry Creek Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hampton The Hampton Group Realty

    • 26122 Talega Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,659,549 Not Listed For Sale

      26122 Talega Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26122 Talega Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sorrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26132 Talega Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,744,684 Not Listed For Sale

      26132 Talega Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26132 Talega Ave, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Andren Compass

    • 24662 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,559,226 Not Listed For Sale

      24662 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24662 La Cienega St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Andren Compass

    • 17 Moss Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,259,629 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Moss Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17 Moss Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,300
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brutoco Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    • 6 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $934,884 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Spiro Maritime Properties

    • 2 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $890,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Newton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $860,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rankin RE/MAX

    • 3 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $994,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3 Autumn Hill Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Manalac StarFire Real Estate Corp.

    • 24921 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,220,759 Not Listed For Sale

      24921 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24921 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pattillo Compass

    • 25081 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,336,244 Not Listed For Sale

      25081 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25081 Luna Bonita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Pashaee Hamid Pashaee, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,589,812 Not Listed For Sale

      25062 Linda Vista Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25062 Linda Vista Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000

      Last Listing Agent Henry Chiu One Realty Inc.

    • 25492 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,258,322 Not Listed For Sale

      25492 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25492 Sarita Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Loel Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 25082 Sunset Place W, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,041,093 Not Listed For Sale

      25082 Sunset Place W, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25082 Sunset Place W, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 25025 Sunset Place E, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,215,871 Not Listed For Sale

      25025 Sunset Place E, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25025 Sunset Place E, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Powers Compass

    • 25122 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,208,483 Not Listed For Sale

      25122 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25122 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Daisy Hoang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25052 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,212,635 Not Listed For Sale

      25052 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25052 Southport St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Nitz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 25572 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,297,106 Not Listed For Sale

      25572 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25572 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Birck Pacific Sothebys

    • 25242 Derby Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,486,285 Not Listed For Sale

      25242 Derby Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25242 Derby Cir, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Real Broker

    • 25122 La Suen Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,185,174 Not Listed For Sale

      25122 La Suen Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25122 La Suen Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mania Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    • 24921 Wells Fargo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,189,049 Not Listed For Sale

      24921 Wells Fargo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24921 Wells Fargo Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Kim Real Broker

    • 24892 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,398,711 Not Listed For Sale

      24892 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24892 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoqing Zhu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 24902 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,352,097 Not Listed For Sale

      24902 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24902 Overland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Fernandez eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    • 25151 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,166,544 Not Listed For Sale

      25151 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25151 Mackenzie St, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Turner LPT Realty, Inc

    • 25172 Ericson Way, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $1,334,159 Not Listed For Sale

      25172 Ericson Way, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25172 Ericson Way, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Manas RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home