9,713

Homes in ZIP Code 92653

Section Image
    • 24382 Larchmont Ct Unit 66, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $708,030 Not Listed For Sale

      24382 Larchmont Ct Unit 66, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24382 Larchmont Ct Unit 66, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Wyland Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 24995 Acacia Ln Unit 13, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $900,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    24995 Acacia Ln Unit 13, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,306

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    24995 Acacia Ln Unit 13, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 5 Ash Creek Ln Unit 101, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $921,548 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ash Creek Ln Unit 101, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Ash Creek Ln Unit 101, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jung Joon Lee Circa Properties, Inc.

  • 27153 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $2,280,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27153 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,652

    Last Listing Agent Westley Williams Harcourts Prime Properties

    27153 Woodbluff Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 23431 Caminito Salado Unit 362, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $534,601 Not Listed For Sale

      23431 Caminito Salado Unit 362, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23431 Caminito Salado Unit 362, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cardenas Buena Vista Realty

  • 22226 Caminito Arroyo Seco Unit 83, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $704,410 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22226 Caminito Arroyo Seco Unit 83, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,670

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Frey Compass

    22226 Caminito Arroyo Seco Unit 83, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 26288 Hanover Ln Unit 315, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $646,644 Not Listed For Sale

      26288 Hanover Ln Unit 315, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26288 Hanover Ln Unit 315, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Charnick Beach Equities

  • 24417 Hillsdale Ave Unit 5, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $895,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    24417 Hillsdale Ave Unit 5, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,324

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Polito Redfin

    24417 Hillsdale Ave Unit 5, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 24382 Eastview Rd Unit 84, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $877,391 Not Listed For Sale

      24382 Eastview Rd Unit 84, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24382 Eastview Rd Unit 84, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Griffo First Team Real Estate

  • 22271 Caminito Danubo, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $607,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    22271 Caminito Danubo, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,850

    Last Listing Agent Brian Prieboy SimpliHOM

    22271 Caminito Danubo, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 22245 Caminito Escobedo Unit 7, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $751,924 Not Listed For Sale

      22245 Caminito Escobedo Unit 7, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22245 Caminito Escobedo Unit 7, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Goodman Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

  • 24391 Hillsdale Ave Unit 17, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $695,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    24391 Hillsdale Ave Unit 17, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,147

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Colletta Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    24391 Hillsdale Ave Unit 17, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 23226 Caminito Marcial, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $697,322 Not Listed For Sale

      23226 Caminito Marcial, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23226 Caminito Marcial, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Strausheim Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 22552 Montova, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    22552 Montova, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,027/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,670

    Last Listing Agent Lane Stone Seven Gables Real Estate

    22552 Montova, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 24302 Dale Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $896,247 Not Listed For Sale

      24302 Dale Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24302 Dale Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Viscomi Arbor Real Estate

  • 26021 Flintlock Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $3,300,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26021 Flintlock Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $765/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,329,366

    Last Listing Agent Lori McGuire RE/MAX Select One

    26021 Flintlock Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 25041 Acacia Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $889,434 Not Listed For Sale

      25041 Acacia Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25041 Acacia Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Altuna Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

  • 24404 Eastview Rd Unit 90, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $824,800 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24404 Eastview Rd Unit 90, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,327

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Strickler Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    24404 Eastview Rd Unit 90, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 24384 Sage Ct Unit 242, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $626,441 Not Listed For Sale

      24384 Sage Ct Unit 242, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24384 Sage Ct Unit 242, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Clark Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 25026 Sutter Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,225,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    25026 Sutter Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,831

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mann Strata Property Solutions Inc.

    25026 Sutter Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 23452 Caminito Juanico Unit 264, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $754,789 Not Listed For Sale

      23452 Caminito Juanico Unit 264, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23452 Caminito Juanico Unit 264, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pattillo Compass

  • 26962 Willow Tree Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $2,460,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    26962 Willow Tree Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,464,416

    Last Listing Agent Tattiana Shahverdian Maxwell Realty Inc

    26962 Willow Tree Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 24405 Hillsdale Ave Unit 11, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $721,687 Not Listed For Sale

      24405 Hillsdale Ave Unit 11, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24405 Hillsdale Ave Unit 11, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kai Andersen Kai Andersen, Broker

  • 24686 Ashland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,360,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    24686 Ashland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,328

    Last Listing Agent David Feldberg Coastal Real Estate Group

    24686 Ashland Dr, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 23332 Caminito Lazaro Unit 260, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $599,177 Not Listed For Sale

      23332 Caminito Lazaro Unit 260, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23332 Caminito Lazaro Unit 260, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Smith Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • 26481 La Scala, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,210,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    26481 La Scala, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,539

    Last Listing Agent Cristi Ulrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    26481 La Scala, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 25825 Via Lomas Unit 205, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $521,139 Not Listed For Sale

      25825 Via Lomas Unit 205, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25825 Via Lomas Unit 205, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,510
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wright Homerun Realtors

  • 25232 Earhart Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,501,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    25232 Earhart Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,005

    Last Listing Agent AJ Hoover Seven Gables Real Estate

    25232 Earhart Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 2 Clover Hill Ln Unit 123, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $811,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Clover Hill Ln Unit 123, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Clover Hill Ln Unit 123, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cari Young Compass

  • 24876 Avenida Avalon, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,670,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    24876 Avenida Avalon, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,679

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Bakhshaei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    24876 Avenida Avalon, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 23251 Caminito Andreta Unit 55, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $683,142 Not Listed For Sale

      23251 Caminito Andreta Unit 55, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23251 Caminito Andreta Unit 55, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Henrichsen Peggy Lee Henrichsen

  • 26356 Sorrell Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $2,765,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    26356 Sorrell Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,762,789

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Whitfield Premier Lending & Realty Group

    26356 Sorrell Place, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 22985 Caminito Olivia Unit 55LU, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $739,854 Not Listed For Sale

      22985 Caminito Olivia Unit 55LU, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22985 Caminito Olivia Unit 55LU, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rogers MDR Homes

  • 26821 Moore Oaks Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,880,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    26821 Moore Oaks Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,330

    Last Listing Agent Emi Nagae Coldwell Banker New Century

    26821 Moore Oaks Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 22192 Caminito Tasquillo, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $837,166 Not Listed For Sale

      22192 Caminito Tasquillo, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22192 Caminito Tasquillo, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Amiri Redfin

  • 25712 Wood Brook Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,980,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    25712 Wood Brook Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,430

    Last Listing Agent Cotter Tillemans First Team Real Estate

    25712 Wood Brook Rd, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 22485 Caminito Pacifico, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $708,065 Not Listed For Sale

      22485 Caminito Pacifico, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22485 Caminito Pacifico, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

  • 24972 Buckboard Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $2,582,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    24972 Buckboard Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,582,555

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Feldman Douglas Elliman of California

    24972 Buckboard Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    • 22956 Caminito Viento, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Est $661,794 Not Listed For Sale

      22956 Caminito Viento, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22956 Caminito Viento, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill stone Regal Properties

  • 25891 Pinewood Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    $1,530,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    25891 Pinewood Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,949

    Last Listing Agent Greg Babakhanian Harcourts Signature Properties

    25891 Pinewood Ln, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home