22,711

Properties in ZIP Code 92677

Section Image
    • 28077 Caldaro, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $486,542 Not Listed For Sale

      28077 Caldaro, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      28077 Caldaro, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Farhad Pour Bahrami First Team Real Estate

    • 28110 Caldaro, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $742,537 Not Listed For Sale

      28110 Caldaro, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      28110 Caldaro, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Begane Redfin

    • /2

      Est $489,777 Not Listed For Sale

      28107 Caldaro, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      28107 Caldaro, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $904/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson First Team Real Estate

    • 25272 Via Lido, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $445,862 Not Listed For Sale

      25272 Via Lido, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25272 Via Lido, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paola Cardenas Manna Realty

    • 27735 Country Lane Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,136,222 Not Listed For Sale

      27735 Country Lane Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27735 Country Lane Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Reza Shirangi The Oppenheim Group

    • 27485 Homestead Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,375,677 Not Listed For Sale

      27485 Homestead Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27485 Homestead Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,245,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Najafinia Realty One Group West

    • 24916 Gardenway Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,243,421 Not Listed For Sale

      24916 Gardenway Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24916 Gardenway Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gorvetzian eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 27722 Blossom Hill Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,104,056 Not Listed For Sale

      27722 Blossom Hill Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27722 Blossom Hill Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Negin Rowshankhah California Dream Group

    • 27726 Blossom Hill Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,020,136 Not Listed For Sale

      27726 Blossom Hill Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27726 Blossom Hill Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolynn Santaniello Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 25035 Pathway Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,770,406 Not Listed For Sale

      25035 Pathway Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25035 Pathway Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hong Hu Realty One Group West

    • 27425 Grassland Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,996,449 Not Listed For Sale

      27425 Grassland Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27425 Grassland Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cora Berkery Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28952 Drakes Bay, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,748,923 Not Listed For Sale

      28952 Drakes Bay, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28952 Drakes Bay, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Ward Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 23472 Dorielle Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,341,077 Not Listed For Sale

      23472 Dorielle Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23472 Dorielle Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wright Platinum Edge Real Estate

    • 28871 Westport Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,972,411 Not Listed For Sale

      28871 Westport Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28871 Westport Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,830,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28801 Westport Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,641,870 Not Listed For Sale

      28801 Westport Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28801 Westport Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Dec 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Xiaochong Wang Real Broker

    • 29151 Paseo Lomita, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,531,159 Not Listed For Sale

      29151 Paseo Lomita, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29151 Paseo Lomita, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,567,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hosseinipour HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 24557 El Alicante, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $737,010 Not Listed For Sale

      24557 El Alicante, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24557 El Alicante, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nura Motal Douglas Elliman of California

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,333,854 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,182,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Barr HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 27325 Meridian Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $975,741 Not Listed For Sale

      27325 Meridian Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27325 Meridian Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Barrena Barrena Real Estate Group

    • 27302 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,030,625 Not Listed For Sale

      27302 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27302 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alona Tetter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27306 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $955,787 Not Listed For Sale

      27306 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27306 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Poltl Jen4Homes, Inc.

    • 24365 Hilton Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,001,660 Not Listed For Sale

      24365 Hilton Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24365 Hilton Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Abraham Compass

    • 24482 Western Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $985,060 Not Listed For Sale

      24482 Western Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24482 Western Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Poltl Jen4Homes, Inc.

    • 27422 Bonaventure Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,063,007 Not Listed For Sale

      27422 Bonaventure Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27422 Bonaventure Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wood Omni-Fund, Inc.

    • 24336 Airporter Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,001,613 Not Listed For Sale

      24336 Airporter Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24336 Airporter Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Poltl Jen4Homes, Inc.

    • 24286 Airporter Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $931,057 Not Listed For Sale

      24286 Airporter Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24286 Airporter Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sari Ward First Team Real Estate

    • 34 Toulon, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,423,839 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Toulon, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Toulon, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson First Team Real Estate

    • 14 Toulon, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,938,617 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Toulon, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Toulon, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,718,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Parsons Compass

    • 24315 Carlton Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,071,677 Not Listed For Sale

      24315 Carlton Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24315 Carlton Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reza Shirangi The Oppenheim Group

    • /2

      Est $1,739,061 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Marseille, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      62 Marseille, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashkon Babaee Luxury Redefined

    • 21 Marseille, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $2,157,729 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Marseille, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Marseille, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helena Noonan Compass

    • 24377 Hilton Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,079,597 Not Listed For Sale

      24377 Hilton Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24377 Hilton Way, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Necochea Douglas Elliman of California

    • 27381 Hyatt Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,018,438 Not Listed For Sale

      27381 Hyatt Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27381 Hyatt Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Walz Hallmark West Real Estate

    • 24353 Ramada Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,099,867 Not Listed For Sale

      24353 Ramada Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24353 Ramada Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $647/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Najafinia Realty One Group West

    • 27343 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $1,110,801 Not Listed For Sale

      27343 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27343 Sahara Place, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Antoun Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 53 Terrace Cir, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $760,891 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Terrace Cir, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      53 Terrace Cir, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wolff Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 27945 Via Ambrosa, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $898,884 Not Listed For Sale

      27945 Via Ambrosa, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27945 Via Ambrosa, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ming Li Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Est $714,417 Not Listed For Sale

      27963 Via Moreno, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27963 Via Moreno, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25122 Via Catalina, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $930,385 Not Listed For Sale

      25122 Via Catalina, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25122 Via Catalina, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 27981 Via Del Agua, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Est $910,569 Not Listed For Sale

      27981 Via Del Agua, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      27981 Via Del Agua, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faye Jeffers HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home