15,820

Properties in ZIP Code 92656

Section Image
    • 23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 8C, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $488,279 Not Listed For Sale

      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 8C, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 8C, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Eyerman Trusted Realty Group

    • 23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 39D, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $541,113 Not Listed For Sale

      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 39D, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 39D, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $707/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Smith Notch Luxury Properties

    • 3 Briarwood Ln Unit 59, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $708,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Briarwood Ln Unit 59, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Briarwood Ln Unit 59, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Vinzon Kase Real Estate

    • 5 Via Athena, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $931,699 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Via Athena, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Via Athena, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Liu NORTHLAND REAL ESTATE GROUP, I

    • 32 Cliffwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $1,644,509 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cliffwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32 Cliffwood, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $736/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,652,300
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharey Share Suntrust Capital Inc.

    • 26 Hummingbird Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $1,372,068 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hummingbird Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Hummingbird Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Birkinshaw Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 21 Style Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $1,636,233 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Style Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Style Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 13 Pappagallo Point, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $953,751 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pappagallo Point, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Pappagallo Point, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Vasu Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    • 48 Sentinel Place, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $698,202 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Sentinel Place, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      48 Sentinel Place, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ulnick Group Bryan & Siobhan Compass

    • 27 Vista Del Canon, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $1,348,719 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Vista Del Canon, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Vista Del Canon, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Kenworthy Deanna Kenworthy, Broker

    • 91 Playa Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $944,875 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Playa Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      91 Playa Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $597/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hungerford First Team Estates

    • /17

      Est $689,134 Not Listed For Sale

      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 37B, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 37B, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 49 Hollyhock Ln Unit 235, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $657,419 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hollyhock Ln Unit 235, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      49 Hollyhock Ln Unit 235, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Yates APG Properties

    • 61 Rue du Chateau Unit 21, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $1,252,007 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Rue du Chateau Unit 21, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      61 Rue du Chateau Unit 21, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $661/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    • 23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 2a, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $710,115 Not Listed For Sale

      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 2a, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 2a, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elnaz (Ellie) Ghorbani First Team Real Estate

    • 184 Playa Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $975,969 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Playa Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      184 Playa Cir, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nahid Sadri Realty One Group West

    • 3 Compass Ct, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $1,075,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Compass Ct, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3 Compass Ct, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Vanderwaag Harbor Coast Properties

    • 26701 Quail Creek Unit 28, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      Est $463,907 Not Listed For Sale

      26701 Quail Creek Unit 28, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26701 Quail Creek Unit 28, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kite Hill - Lagu Real Estate First Team Real Estate

    • 26701 Quail Creek Unit 11, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      Not Listed For Sale

      26701 Quail Creek Unit 11, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26701 Quail Creek Unit 11, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $762/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Feoktistov Realty One Group West

    • 22681 Oakgrove Unit 226, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $555,933 Not Listed For Sale

      22681 Oakgrove Unit 226, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22681 Oakgrove Unit 226, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Murnik Circa Properties Inc.

    • 23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 5J, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $679,578 Not Listed For Sale

      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 5J, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23412 Pacific Park Dr Unit 5J, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Childs Douglas Elliman of California

    • 22681 Oakgrove Unit 615, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $479,726 Not Listed For Sale

      22681 Oakgrove Unit 615, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22681 Oakgrove Unit 615, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Muirhead Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 73 Gauguin Cir Unit 20, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $910,848 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Gauguin Cir Unit 20, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      73 Gauguin Cir Unit 20, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Vertucci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Sentinel Place Unit 202, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $744,560 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sentinel Place Unit 202, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Sentinel Place Unit 202, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Berlin RE/MAX

    • 6 Stoneglen Unit 79, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $748,585 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stoneglen Unit 79, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Stoneglen Unit 79, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Machesney HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 11 Baywood Unit 39, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $766,475 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Baywood Unit 39, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Baywood Unit 39, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Screeton First Team Real Estate

    • 47 Hollyhock Ln Unit 240, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $673,026 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hollyhock Ln Unit 240, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47 Hollyhock Ln Unit 240, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $673/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schultheiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 88 Matisse Cir Unit 96, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $858,522 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Matisse Cir Unit 96, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      88 Matisse Cir Unit 96, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tarkeshian Kase Real Estate

    • 10 Bayberry Unit 55, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $870,266 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bayberry Unit 55, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Bayberry Unit 55, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sharkey 24 Hour Property Management

    • /25

      Est $763,961 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Matisse Cir Unit 13, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27 Matisse Cir Unit 13, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mancuso Jason Mitchell Real Estate Ca

    • 33 Bridle Ln Unit 72, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $534,392 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bridle Ln Unit 72, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      33 Bridle Ln Unit 72, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamorah Weiss Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 52 Sandalwood Unit 109, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $928,999 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sandalwood Unit 109, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      52 Sandalwood Unit 109, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Najafinia Realty One Group West

    • 15 Brentwood Unit 85, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $628,563 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brentwood Unit 85, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Brentwood Unit 85, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Weber Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1 Marigold Unit 11, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $909,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marigold Unit 11, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Marigold Unit 11, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Vazirian Exclusive Homes Realty

    • 11 Elmbrook Unit 55, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Elmbrook Unit 55, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Elmbrook Unit 55, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $612/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kovich Holly Kovich and Associates

    • 15 Pineoak Unit 100, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $882,154 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pineoak Unit 100, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Pineoak Unit 100, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• 31 Hollyhock Ln Unit 232, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $645,125 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hollyhock Ln Unit 232, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31 Hollyhock Ln Unit 232, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JP Ballantyne Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 26701 Quail Creek Unit 130, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      Est $465,272 Not Listed For Sale

      26701 Quail Creek Unit 130, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26701 Quail Creek Unit 130, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat LeBienvenu Patricia Le Bienvenu, Broker

    • 3 Matisse Cir Unit 2, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $764,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Matisse Cir Unit 2, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Matisse Cir Unit 2, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ola Strandqvist RE/MAX

    • 109 Bramble Ln Unit 87, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Est $659,602 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bramble Ln Unit 87, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      109 Bramble Ln Unit 87, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ferdi eXp Realty of California Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home