19,842

Lake Arrowhead, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 29558 Mahogany, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $9,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29558 Mahogany, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • Land
    • 13,229 Sq Ft
    • $29,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $13,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

    29558 Mahogany, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
    • 28944 Lassen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $473,843 Not Listed For Sale

      28944 Lassen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28944 Lassen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian L. Cohen ARROWHEAD PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /6

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $87,146 per Acre

    0 Cedarbrook Unit IG26078345, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    Uphill property in the mountains of Twin Peaks, by Lake Arrowhead. Backs up to 3 properties.

    LINDA CHERNAN SAN MORITZ REALTY

    0 Cedarbrook Unit IG26078345, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 27380 Oakwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $600,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    27380 Oakwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,507

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    27380 Oakwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27932 Matterhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $663,007 Not Listed For Sale

      27932 Matterhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27932 Matterhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cerecedes KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

  • /7

    $250,000

    309 309 C, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92325

    Nicely maintained, gated end dock in Tavern Bay with room for side-tie, a large party deck for entertaining and convenient storage for lake toys. Enjoy beautiful lake views with front-row seats to the fireworks display on the 4th of July, all just a short stroll from the Tavern Bay Beach Club.

    Patricia Morris RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    309 309 C, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92325
  • 465 Blue Jay Canyon Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317

    $442,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    465 Blue Jay Canyon Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,051

    Last Listing Agent Angela Yap RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    465 Blue Jay Canyon Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317
    • 27340 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $585,870 Not Listed For Sale

      27340 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      27340 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

  • /30

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft

    28349 Larchmont Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Mountain living made simple! Tucked among the pines in beautiful Lake Arrowhead, this updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath retreat sits on two parcels totaling 7,780 sqft, giving you extra space and privacy that’s hard to find with added flexibility to create your dream space. With new flooring throughout and fresh exterior paint, the home feels refreshed and move-in ready. The cozy layout is perfect for

    Blake Lammers NEST REAL ESTATE

    28349 Larchmont Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1358 Golden Rule Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $450,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1358 Golden Rule Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,077

    Last Listing Agent Tami Lewis COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    1358 Golden Rule Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 28520 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $744,110 Not Listed For Sale

      28520 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      28520 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

  • /50

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    26845 Modoc Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Designed for those who value craftsmanship, setting, and quiet distinction, this contemporary mountain lodge offers a refined take on Lake Arrowhead living. Set amid towering pines with full lake rights, the home balances architectural presence with a deep connection to its surroundings—ideal as both a full-time residence and a sophisticated retreat. The main living level is defined by volume and

    Theresa Grant Real Brokerage Technologies

    26845 Modoc Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jan 17, 2026

    841 Glen View Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,373

    Last Listing Agent MARY GRIFFIN The Agency

    841 Glen View Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
    • 871 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $794,157 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      871 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline McDonough ABOVE ALL REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 11,874 Sq Ft
    • $190,756 per Acre

    0 Thunderbird Dr Unit IG25028720, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Embrace the charm of mountain living with this quarter-acre property featuring lake rights. Situated among towering trees, this peaceful retreat offers the perfect backdrop for your dream getaway. Enjoy the sights and sounds of nature, including a seasonal creek that enhances the property’s natural beauty. Whether you envision a cozy cabin, a garden retreat, or a private escape, this lot provides

    Steven Keefe COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    0 Thunderbird Dr Unit IG25028720, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 637 Crest Estates Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $424,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    637 Crest Estates Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,233

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    637 Crest Estates Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27946 St Bernard Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $617,619 Not Listed For Sale

      27946 St Bernard Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27946 St Bernard Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Williams KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

  • /24

    $269,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    142 Rockledge Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Affordable Lake Arrowhead Living! Just one level up and you're at your front door -One-level living. Fresh paint and new vinyl plank flooring. Bright white kitchen, lots of cabinets that see through to the living room, keeping everyone connected. Separate dining space shares the light and access to a relaxing back deck. Indoor laundry area plus storage, fits full size, side-by-side washer &

    Susan Smart COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    142 Rockledge Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 28622 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $750,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    28622 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,301

    Last Listing Agent Richelle deJong Luxre Realty, Inc.

    28622 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 312 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $1,060,488 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      312 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

  • /72

    $1,795,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft

    157 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Where Mountain Magic Meets Modern LuxuryWelcome to an enchanting retreat tucked within the prestigious Lake Arrowhead Country Club, gracefully perched on the signature 16th tee box. Here, luxury living is kissed by the whisper of towering pines, the sparkle of mountain air, and the timeless allure of Lake Arrowhead—where your lake rights invite you to endless days of adventure on shimmering

    Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    157 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 124 C Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $865,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    124 C Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,486

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mead Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    124 C Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 593 Community Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $525,183 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Community Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      593 Community Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

  • /66

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    27312 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Step into mountain luxury with this stunning 3,000 sq ft Craftsman retreat, where comfort, charm, and natural beauty come together effortlessly. ~ This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bath home welcomes you with a classic wraparound covered porch—perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings surrounded by the sounds of nature. A peaceful waterfall greets you in the front yard, while a serene pond anchors

    Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    27312 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 555 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $372,396 Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      555 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Stiansen COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /46

    $574,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    26355 Walnut Hills Dr Aka 276 Augusta Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Set on over a third of an acre at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this lake rights home offers privacy and a peaceful mountain setting. Located at 276 Augusta Ct, the property features level entry from both the front deck and the two-car garage. Inside, the living room showcases vaulted wood ceilings and a stone fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space. The open living and dining areas

    Elizabeth Detrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 609 Millburn Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $629,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    609 Millburn Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,963

    Last Listing Agent Keith Binkley MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    609 Millburn Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 28978 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Not Listed For Sale

      28978 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28978 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $809/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Center WHEELER STEFFEN SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /50

    $879,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft

    692 Zurich, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Welcome to your picture-perfect Lake Arrowhead escape, where classic cottage charm meets modern comfort and luxurious details. This beautifully maintained home is in immaculate condition, offering a peaceful, landscaped setting complete with a garden gazebo and tranquil water feature. Enjoy lake views—including front-row seats to the Fourth of July fireworks—from multiple vantage points. Inside,

    James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    692 Zurich, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 482 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,100,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    482 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,018,888

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    482 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 272 Arrow Wood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $694,770 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Arrow Wood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      272 Arrow Wood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Whieldon RE/MAX

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land

    0 S432a - Palisades Dr Unit IG26011070, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    1/2 Dbl boat slip S432A in Palisades area - Large entertaining platform. Close to ALA access #6.

    Brian L. Cohen ARROWHEAD PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • 505 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $250,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    505 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,181

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY LEONHARDT MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    505 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 1044 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $589,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1044 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Morris RE/MAX

  • /3

    $250,000

    • 100 Sq Ft

    432 Palisades Ct Unit A, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

Brian L. Cohen ARROWHEAD PREMIER PROPERTIES

    432 Palisades Ct Unit A, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • /49

    $603,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    401 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,642

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Thompson Lynne B. Wilson & Assoc. Inc.

    401 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27861 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $576,192 Not Listed For Sale

      27861 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27861 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosenthal WHEELER STEFFEN SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /32

    $424,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    337 Lookout Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    Immaculate turn-key three bedroom, two bathroom family home on a quiet cul de sac. Open plan living area opens to a newly updated large wrap around deck for morning coffee or evening outdoor dining. Primary bedroom with ensuite, second bedroom and bathroom on main level. A large downstairs bedroom with walk-in closet and plenty of storage. Low maintenance vinyl siding. Large lot with level

    RORY COLLINS Allison James Estates & Homes

    337 Lookout Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 27325 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,165,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    27325 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,484

27325 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home