19,840

Lake Arrowhead, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 191 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $490,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    191 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,634

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Nitti Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    191 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27474 White Fir Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $429,448 Not Listed For Sale

      27474 White Fir Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27474 White Fir Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX

  • /37

    $799,988

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    27391 Cottonwood Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    SELLER IS READY TO DEAL – Making this turnkey cabin an even bigger steal! Turnkey Lake Arrowhead cabin with lake rights, no steps at entry, and a main-level primary suite—offered by a motivated seller! Inclusions: All Appliances, Most Furniture, Basic Kitchenware, Basic Linens, Snowblowers, Generator, Outdoor Furniture, tankless water heater, home security and automation water filter! Exclusions:

    CHASITY BRUGMAN REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    27391 Cottonwood Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 544 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,350,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    544 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,220,721

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    544 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 1204 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $718,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1204 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rhilinger KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

  • /4

    $200,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • $2,600,597 per Acre

    544 Community Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Are you ready for your next great investment opportunity? Please cash deals only, Needs workWe are thrilled to present this amazing property for you. This charming one-story home features a dining area and a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace, perfect for enjoying cozy evenings. The property includes three adjacent lots providing ample space for future expansions or additions, making

    Vicki Wickersham RE/MAX Lakeside

    544 Community Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1243 Klondike Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $750,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1243 Klondike Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,905

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    1243 Klondike Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 782 Virginia Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Virginia Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      782 Virginia Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harding Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 4,554 Sq Ft
    • $190,306 per Acre

    0 Forest Ln Unit 32600855, Twin Peaks, CA 92352

    Beautiful treed lot located in Twin Peaks featuring a slight downslope and convenient access from a county-maintained road. Utilities are available nearby (buyer to verify), making this parcel a great opportunity for building a full-time residence or mountain getaway. Surrounded by natural beauty, this property offers a peaceful setting while still being within easy reach of local amenities,

    Patricia Morris RE/MAX Lakeside

    0 Forest Ln Unit 32600855, Twin Peaks, CA 92352
  • /42

    $975,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    28277 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,630

    Last Listing Agent China Fox Compass

    28277 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 1032 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $730,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1032 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX

  • /73

    $1,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    28018 S Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Discover a rare opportunity to own this beautifully appointed home in the prestigious gated community of Point Hamiltair, nestled on the highly sought-after Peninsula South. This mountain retreat offers lake views from nearly every room, providing a constant and tranquil connection to the stunning Lake Arrowhead. Designed with both elegance and practicality, the residence features a welcoming

    Kim Sellers COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    28018 S Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27398 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $833,550 Not Listed For Sale

      27398 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27398 Pinewood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Varney Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • /65

    $1,688,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft

    951 Osprey Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Exquisite Modern Mountain Lodge in Prestigious Tavern Bay. Welcome to 951 Osprey Lane, an extraordinary mountain lodge. Offering Lake Rights, lush curated landscaping, and a stunning approach, this turnkey home delivers both luxury and serenity from the moment you arrive. A picturesque koi pond, tranquil man-made babbling brook, and a pristine putting green frame the expansive driveway, setting

    Shelly Preston RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    951 Osprey Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 816 Fern Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385

    $650,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    816 Fern Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,903

    Last Listing Agent SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    816 Fern Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385
    • 1232 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $581,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1232 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Green Harcourts Prime Properties

  • /29

    $695,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    635 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Welcome to your dream getaway in beautiful Lake Arrowhead. Situated on nearly 1/3 acre of lush, private land, this beautifully renovated prow-style home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and classic mountain character—plus lake rights! Tucked into a serene setting with lush landscaping and a seasonal stream, the home features a spacious wrap-around deck ideal for entertaining or soaking

    Danielle Rosenthal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    635 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 346 Bel Air Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $790,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    346 Bel Air Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,800

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hammer COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    346 Bel Air Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27323 Bernina Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $643,596 Not Listed For Sale

      27323 Bernina Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27323 Bernina Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home