651

Recently Sold Lake Arrowhead, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 26495 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $450,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    26495 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,186

    Last Listing Agent Gailmarie Bramlett THE GM GROUP

    26495 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 881 Strawberry Peak Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    $350,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    881 Strawberry Peak Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,682

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Whieldon RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    881 Strawberry Peak Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391
  • 26680 Merced Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $795,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    26680 Merced Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,401

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    26680 Merced Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1405 Rockridge Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $795,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1405 Rockridge Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,369

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hopkins PATRICIA HICKS, REALTOR

    1405 Rockridge Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 28657 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $604,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    28657 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,364

    Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

    28657 Shenandoah Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 28027 Peninsula Dr N, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,650,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    28027 Peninsula Dr N, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,620,566

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Davis PINES TO PALMS REAL ESTATE

    28027 Peninsula Dr N, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /20

    $60,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Pioneer Rd Unit 32502618, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Banner Windermere Real Estate

    0 Pioneer Rd Unit 32502618, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    124 C Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,486

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosenthal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    124 C Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 29151 Lyon Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $12,755 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    29151 Lyon Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • Land
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • $179,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $20,969

    Last Listing Agent Nat Ferguson Splash Real Estate

    29151 Lyon Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 432 Clubhouse Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $405,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    432 Clubhouse Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,054

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Varney Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    432 Clubhouse Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    580 Arrowhead Villa Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,302

    Last Listing Agent James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    580 Arrowhead Villa Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1036 Mallard Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,610,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1036 Mallard Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,575,588

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mead Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    1036 Mallard Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 531 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $340,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    531 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,978

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    531 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • /52

    $738,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    27781 Meadow Bay Dr Unit 401, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caterina Haiek eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    27781 Meadow Bay Dr Unit 401, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 405 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $650,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    405 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,512

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Formby COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    405 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 190 Cedar Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $836,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    190 Cedar Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,178

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    190 Cedar Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 929 Trinity Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $520,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    929 Trinity Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,134

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Holmes Arrowhead Premier Properties

    929 Trinity Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 291 Hillside Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $39,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    291 Hillside Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 9,474 Sq Ft
    • $183,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,085

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    291 Hillside Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 177 Joaquin Miller Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $501,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    177 Joaquin Miller Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,003

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sellers COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    177 Joaquin Miller Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 29198 Pigeon Hawk, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,534,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    29198 Pigeon Hawk, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,075

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cerecedes KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    29198 Pigeon Hawk, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 675 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $434,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    675 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,706

    Last Listing Agent RACHELLE KANUK RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    675 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 28111 Grenoble, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $725,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28111 Grenoble, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,420

28111 Grenoble, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 550 Stone Hill Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92385

    $500,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    550 Stone Hill Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92385

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,776

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Whieldon RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    550 Stone Hill Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92385
  • 612 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $585,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    612 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARISA DeGenaro By Design Realty

    612 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /35

    $595,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    325 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,823

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sellers

    325 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 101 Village Bay Unit 1, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $555,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    101 Village Bay Unit 1, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,553

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    101 Village Bay Unit 1, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 918 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $667,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    918 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,277

    Last Listing Agent AMY KAPLAN KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    918 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1032 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $660,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1032 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,001

    Last Listing Agent Ande Siler HomeSmart Realty Group

    1032 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 735 Bishorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $589,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    735 Bishorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,987

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hammer COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    735 Bishorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 0 Terrace Rd Unit IG25091707, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $28,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 Terrace Rd Unit IG25091707, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • $299,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92% Below List Price
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Banner Windermere Real Estate

    0 Terrace Rd Unit IG25091707, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 433 Millburn Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317

    $665,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    433 Millburn Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,461

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Thompson LYNNE B WILSON & ASSOCIATES

    433 Millburn Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    26570 Kings Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,469

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Pittenger HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    26570 Kings Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26308 Jacqueline Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $225,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    26308 Jacqueline Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,273

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER RUIZ EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

    26308 Jacqueline Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 27613 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,235,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    27613 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,292

    Last Listing Agent Tami Lewis COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27613 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1010 Black Oaks Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1010 Black Oaks Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,288

    Last Listing Agent Christine Williams KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    1010 Black Oaks Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $745,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA HUGHES Barbara Hughes Broker

    27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27615 Meadow Bay Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $3,000,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    27615 Meadow Bay Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 6,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,977,135

27615 Meadow Bay Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26478 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $265,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    26478 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,850

    Last Listing Agent Iris Ibarria KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    26478 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • /25

    $690,000 Sold Dec 14, 2025

    795 Zurich Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,868

    Last Listing Agent Moises Arroyo The Core Agency

    795 Zurich Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home