3,869

Lake Dallas, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    741 Oak Dale Ave, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,059

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stevens Legacy Realty Group

    741 Oak Dale Ave, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /36

      Est $928,587 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Texoma Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Texoma Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Carlock Monument Realty

  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    529 Oak Crest, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,894

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    529 Oak Crest, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /40

      Est $770,885 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Texoma Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      324 Texoma Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy American Realty

  • /36

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    114 Lakehill Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,899

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX Cross Country

    114 Lakehill Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /40

      Est $741,509 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Texoma Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      284 Texoma Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3 Oak Cir, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,267

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Sheffy LPT Realty, LLC

    3 Oak Cir, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /40

      Est $633,652 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      245 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna LeVine United Real Estate

  • /29

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    531 Oak Lake, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,093

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schober Corey Simpson & Associates

    531 Oak Lake, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /36

      Est $613,609 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Red Bluff Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      223 Red Bluff Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iva Walterscheid Newland Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4 Robins Nest Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,762

    Last Listing Agent Cory Smith Real Broker, LLC

    4 Robins Nest Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /14

      Est $625,476 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Julian St, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      209 Julian St, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Todd TruHome Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,390,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    770 Carlisle Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,736

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

    770 Carlisle Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /24

      Est $433,946 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Springtree Rd, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      409 Springtree Rd, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cameron Home Capital Realty LLC

  • /36

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    201 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,660

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX Cross Country

    201 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /22

      Est $600,801 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Stamford Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Stamford Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 294 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    731 River Oak Way, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,422

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Sain Ten Twenty Realty LLC

    731 River Oak Way, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /40

      Est $641,344 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      114 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bale EXP REALTY

  • /28

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    737 Thousand Oaks Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,669

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lane Keller Williams Realty

    737 Thousand Oaks Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /36

      Est $649,043 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      112 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Ross Keller Williams Central

  • /40

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    103 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,063

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX Cross Country

    103 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /31

      Est $537,445 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      108 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    420 Waterscape Dr Unit 1237, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Walter Keller Williams Realty DPR

    420 Waterscape Dr Unit 1237, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /36

      Est $472,015 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX

  • /38

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    146 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,929

    Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Keller Williams Legacy

    146 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /32

      Est $493,438 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Red Bluff Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      128 Red Bluff Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian White eXp Realty LLC

  • /21

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    606 Cain St, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,576

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Flowers Fathom Realty, LLC

    606 Cain St, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /38

      Est $596,957 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      141 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Britney Conner Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    311 Georgian Oak Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,755

    Last Listing Agent Sadee Hodges The Agency Frisco

    311 Georgian Oak Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /29

      Est $567,176 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Belton Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Belton Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    617 Grayson Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,388

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy American Realty

    617 Grayson Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /28

      Est $524,030 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      113 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX

  • /40

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    310 Glen Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,599

    Last Listing Agent Lee Holtzman RE/MAX Cross Country

    310 Glen Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /39

      Est $627,324 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lakehill Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      102 Lakehill Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizzy Palma Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5412 Prince Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,597

    Last Listing Agent David Hernandez Local Pro Realty LLC

    5412 Prince Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /38

      Est $647,761 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lakehill Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      116 Lakehill Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rejeani Campbell R Campbell Realty LLC

  • /40

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15 Robins Nest Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,765

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Beary Beary Nice Homes

    15 Robins Nest Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /26

      Est $536,888 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Whitney Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      133 Whitney Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nestorovski Keller Williams Central

  • /38

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    233 Adolphus Ave, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,655

    Last Listing Agent Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

    233 Adolphus Ave, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /40

      Est $611,040 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Whitney Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      127 Whitney Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cartusciello White Rock Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home