3,870

Lake Dallas, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    517 Mattie Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,823

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dorward Keller Williams Rockwall

    517 Mattie Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /40

      Est $564,571 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Red Bluff Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Red Bluff Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy American Realty

  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    115 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,272

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX Cross Country

    115 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /40

      Est $552,903 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Red Bluff Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      121 Red Bluff Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

    • /32

      Est $656,412 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Whitney Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      140 Whitney Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erick Marquez Rise DFW Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $578,951 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      102 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Pagel Ebby Halliday

    • /32

      Est $1,132,099 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Shorehaven Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Shorehaven Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Kay Compass RE Texas, LLC