$855,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026
1123 W 213th St, Torrance, CA 90502
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,352 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $632/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $830,382
Last Listing Agent Elena Moric The Realestate Group
1123 W 213th St, Torrance, CA 90502