21,571

Homes in ZIP Code 92630

Section Image
  • /28

    $1,249,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    24842 Jeronimo Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to your private forest escape — a charming cabin-style home nestled among mature trees in a peaceful, secluded community that doesn’t feel like the city. This home offers 4 bedrooms plus a main loft, providing flexible space for family, guests, or work. The master suite is thoughtfully separated into its own quarter for added privacy and includes its own private loft ideal for a reading

    Monica De La Riva Lux Bancorp

    24842 Jeronimo Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24231 Sparrow St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    24231 Sparrow St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,419

    Last Listing Agent Brett Smith Notch Luxury Properties

    24231 Sparrow St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 134, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 134, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 134, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Aliotta HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /43

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    122 Wild Rose, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to 122 Wild Rose, a beautifully designed end-unit townhome located in the highly sought-after Baker Ranch community of Lake Forest. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers an open and airy floor plan filled with natural light, creating the perfect blend of comfort and modern living.The spacious great room flows seamlessly into the upgraded kitchen, featuring a large center island,

    Vonsale Tamika Jackson Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    122 Wild Rose, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24192 Birdrock Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,049,400 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    24192 Birdrock Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,221

    Last Listing Agent Robert Najafinia Realty One Group West

    24192 Birdrock Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • /2

      Est $1,566,912 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      135 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Ella Tang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /72

    $1,888,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft

    141 Edna Pkwy, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Newly remodeled two-story single-family home located in The Meadows, a desirable new community built by Toll Brothers. This beautifully upgraded residence features waterproof wood flooring throughout all main living areas, along with a convenient downstairs bedroom and full bathroom. Upstairs, a spacious loft offers added flexibility for a media room, office, or family retreat. The home is

    Hui Juan Sha Realty One Group West

    141 Edna Pkwy, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 23220 Orange Ave Unit 2, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $339,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    23220 Orange Ave Unit 2, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,183

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Barron Re/Max First Class

    23220 Orange Ave Unit 2, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 34 Prominence, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Est $1,168,870 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Prominence, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      34 Prominence, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Harter Kenneth Harter, Broker

  • /6

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $263,105 per Acre

    21621 Canada Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    This 1.9 acre site is zoned OS. It is mostly flat and has many uses. Seller is looking for a quick clean escrow and priced it accordingly. Property is sold As-is.

    Craig Potter One Realty Group

    21621 Canada Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 22792 Costa Bella Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    22792 Costa Bella Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,726

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Aldana RE/MAX Select One

    22792 Costa Bella Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • /2

      Est $2,179,133 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Serrano Summit Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      599 Serrano Summit Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Iris Li Alink Realty Group

  • /63

    $1,890,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft

    120 Parkland Aly, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Park and Mountain View New Home you must see! In the Parkland The Meadows Toll Brothers brand new community. This is a south-facing house which will be awakened by the first ray of morning light until the sun sets. The community clubhouse is within walking distance, club house, swimming pool and a convenient and comfortable living experience is waiting for you. At the entrance, the three-story

    Yiming Yu Realty One Group West

    120 Parkland Aly, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21701 Montbury Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $2,250,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    21701 Montbury Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,063/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,419,349

    Last Listing Agent Linda Danahy Regency Real Estate Brokers

    21701 Montbury Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 181 Brackens, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Est $2,058,276 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Brackens, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      181 Brackens, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mehdi Khosh Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /32

    $1,095,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    26606 Shane Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to 26606 Shane Dr., nestled within the highly sought-after gated community of Sycamore Creek in Lake Forest. This private enclave offers both security and serenity, with a beautifully maintained park just one block from your doorstep—perfect for outdoor enjoyment and neighborhood gatherings***Step inside to discover soaring high ceilings and an abundance of windows that fill the home with

    Cory Hall eXp Realty of California Inc

    26606 Shane Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24541 Bridger Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,098,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    24541 Bridger Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $910/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,499

    Last Listing Agent Randy Argue Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    24541 Bridger Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 21991 Rimhurst Dr Unit D, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      21991 Rimhurst Dr Unit D, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21991 Rimhurst Dr Unit D, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shireen Ferguson First Team Real Estate

  • /38

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft

    25031 Calle Arenal, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Completely reimagined 6-bedroom home on a quiet cul-de-sac in a prime Orange County location. This true turnkey residence has been thoughtfully redesigned from the ground up, showcasing elevated finishes, cohesive design, and quality craftsmanship throughout. Enter through natural wood double doors onto a striking modern tile entry, setting the tone for the home’s refined style. The interior

    Jill Pomeroy Newport & Company

    25031 Calle Arenal, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25971 Donegal Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,293,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    25971 Donegal Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $716/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,953

    Last Listing Agent Lori McGuire RE/MAX Select One

    25971 Donegal Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 380 Riverbend, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Riverbend, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      380 Riverbend, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $755/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YU SUN Wetrust Realty

  • /16

    $399,995

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft

    20702 El Toro Rd Unit 312, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    BUY THIS HOME, I'LL BUY YOURS! Seller will consider concessions up to 4% AND a 2/1 rate buydown, reducing the buyer's interest rate by 2% for the first year of their loan and 1% the second year. Seller reserves the right to offer HOA payment incentives. Located in the popular resort-like community of Pheasant Creek, this turnkey top-floor corner unit condo is ready for you to call home. Recent

    Jim Bottrell eXp of Greater Los Angeles, Inc

    20702 El Toro Rd Unit 312, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24412 Highpine Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,380,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24412 Highpine Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,324

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Blanco COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    24412 Highpine Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 45 Savannah, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Est $1,159,322 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Savannah, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      45 Savannah, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anqi Fan Realty One Group West

  • /52

    $1,999,000 Open Sat 2PM - 5PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    16 Dahlia, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Back on market due to the buyer's Loan . Beautiful single-family home located in the highly desirable Baker Ranch community of Lake Forest. This elegantly designed home has 5 Bedrooms, 5.5 Baths. Three huge expansive glass pocket doors open up to the entire backyard and courtyard outdoor living space. For the gourmet cooking enthusiasts, the Kitchen features Stainless Steel Appliances which

    Fang Yang JC Pacific Corp

    16 Dahlia, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24302 Ontario Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,810,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    24302 Ontario Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,755,782

    Last Listing Agent Yan Gao IRN Realty

    24302 Ontario Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 20702 El Toro Rd Unit 39, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Est $538,271 Not Listed For Sale

      20702 El Toro Rd Unit 39, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20702 El Toro Rd Unit 39, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Pedego Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • /30

    $1,599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    24142 Minnetonka Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Single-level living • No stairs • Lakefront community • Sun & Sail Club access • Coming Soon** Completely reimagined luxury residence — fully remodeled from the ground up and debuting in brand-new condition. This single-level 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,570 sq ft of thoughtfully redesigned living space with every brand-new finish, appliance, and design detail. New laminate flooring

    Danae Aballi-Mecham Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    24142 Minnetonka Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21422 Brandy Wine Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,215,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    21422 Brandy Wine Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,616

    Last Listing Agent John Sturdevant Regency Real Estate Brokers

    21422 Brandy Wine Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 201 Royal, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Royal, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Royal, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $736/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew D'Angelo Kase Real Estate

  • /13

    $529,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft

    20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to Unit 233 at 20702 El Toro Road a spacious upper-level 2 bedroom and 2 bathrooms condo nestled in the serene, resort-style community of Pheasant Creek in Lake Forest. Situated across from the Aliso Creek Trail and just minutes from shops, restaurants, and services, this is one of the most sought-after condo communities in all of Orange County. This bright and airy upper-level unit

    Stephanie Gutierrez HT Real Estate Investments Inc

    20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 23862 Palmek Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,080,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    23862 Palmek Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,711

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Poissonnier HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    23862 Palmek Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 182, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 182, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 182, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Walsh Realty One Group West

  • /17

    $589,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft

    21227 Camelia Unit 18, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Absolutely beautiful, remodeled end unit! Enjoy this spacious 2 bedroom & 2 full bathrooms with an open floor plan with high ceilings. This home has a great abundance of natural light and has been freshly paint throughout. The kitchen has been remodeled with granite countertops & freshly painted cabinets & a brand new stainless steal refrigerator. Both bathrooms have been nicely upgraded. The

    Valerie Bourg First Team Real Estate

    21227 Camelia Unit 18, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25652 Rimgate Dr Unit 6H, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $462,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    25652 Rimgate Dr Unit 6H, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,905

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Weston T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    25652 Rimgate Dr Unit 6H, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • 21034 Flower Glen Unit 85, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Est $643,194 Not Listed For Sale

      21034 Flower Glen Unit 85, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21034 Flower Glen Unit 85, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Feltman CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • /21

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 168, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Welcome to Forest Gardens, a beautifully maintained 55+ senior community in the heart of Lake Forest. This spacious double-wide home offers 1,344 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an additional den or office area—perfect for working from home or relaxing with a good book. Inside, you'll find carpeted flooring throughout, with tile in the kitchen for easy

    Edgar Adame RE/MAX New Dimension

    24001 Muirlands Blvd Unit 168, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 132 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,035,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    132 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,960

    Last Listing Agent Henry Chiu One Realty Inc.

    132 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    • /2

      Est $1,059,710 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Savannah, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Savannah, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000

      Last Listing Agent Alwin Lee Help-U-Sell Beachside

  • /48

    $2,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft

    98 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Seller is motivated bring any and all offers with terms, conditions and needs. Just give us call or text us with your offer and needs. Step into modern elegance with this newly remodeled luxury home in the exclusive Parkside gated community by Toll Brothers. Built in 2018 and recently upgraded with high-end designer finishes, this stunning three-level residence features four bedrooms and multiple

    Mac Mackenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

    98 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home