635

Recently Sold Homes in 92630

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $2,699,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    120 Ashpark, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $668/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Meadows - The Sequoias

    120 Ashpark, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 22542 Killy St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,195,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    22542 Killy St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,497

    Last Listing Agent Min Seo Redfin

    22542 Killy St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 23011 Ditz Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $575,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    23011 Ditz Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $630/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,170

    Last Listing Agent Jose Schnaider Equity Union

    23011 Ditz Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 22858 Bonita Ln Unit 4, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $475,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    22858 Bonita Ln Unit 4, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,728

    Last Listing Agent Samar Abou Zaki Coldwell Banker Envision

    22858 Bonita Ln Unit 4, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 20702 El Toro Rd Unit 413, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $372,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    20702 El Toro Rd Unit 413, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,144

    Last Listing Agent Steve Spenker Coldwell Banker Realty

    20702 El Toro Rd Unit 413, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 381 Bellver, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,070,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    381 Bellver, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,102

    Last Listing Agent Xinyu Diana Zhang SoCal Premier Properties

    381 Bellver, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21845 Tumbleweed Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,140,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    21845 Tumbleweed Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,193

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    21845 Tumbleweed Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 647 Pelion, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $2,070,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    647 Pelion, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,011,722

    Last Listing Agent David Chae Realty One Group West

    647 Pelion, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /14

    $2,599,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    120 Chapman, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Meadows - The Sequoias

    120 Chapman, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21401 Kirkwall Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    21401 Kirkwall Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $785/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,687

    Last Listing Agent Jason Risley Regency Real Estate Brokers

    21401 Kirkwall Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24922 Muirlands Blvd Unit 3, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $335,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24922 Muirlands Blvd Unit 3, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julio Melgar Realty One Group West

    24922 Muirlands Blvd Unit 3, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25496 Coral Wood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    25496 Coral Wood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,630

    Last Listing Agent Lance Barker RE/MAX Select One

    25496 Coral Wood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 69 Prominence, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,035,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    69 Prominence, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Inger Goodman Century 21 On Target

    69 Prominence, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21761 Tahoe Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $2,075,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    21761 Tahoe Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $961/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,055,020

    Last Listing Agent Shant Kizirian Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    21761 Tahoe Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 181 Mulberry, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $2,160,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    181 Mulberry, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,171,104

    Last Listing Agent Ella Tang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    181 Mulberry, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 22832 Larkin St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,310,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22832 Larkin St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,411

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    22832 Larkin St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25244 Birch Grove Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $725,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    25244 Birch Grove Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,187

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Padilla Coldwell Banker Realty

    25244 Birch Grove Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 23152 La Vaca St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,310,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23152 La Vaca St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,669

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    23152 La Vaca St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25644 Mont Pointe Unit 1A, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $522,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    25644 Mont Pointe Unit 1A, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,773

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bogs Coldwell Banker Realty

    25644 Mont Pointe Unit 1A, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24222 Ontario Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,380,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    24222 Ontario Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,361

    Last Listing Agent Ming Chen RE/MAX Connections

    24222 Ontario Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21125 Gladiolos Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,265

    Last Listing Agent Tessa De Mari Coldwell Banker West

    21125 Gladiolos Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25885 Trabuco Rd Unit 91, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $600,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    25885 Trabuco Rd Unit 91, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,745

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hurd eXp Realty of California Inc

    25885 Trabuco Rd Unit 91, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21492 Almondwood, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    21492 Almondwood, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,891

21492 Almondwood, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21971 Cayuga Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,865,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    21971 Cayuga Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,368

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Rael-Albin RE/MAX New Dimension

    21971 Cayuga Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25712 Le Parc Unit 96, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $510,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    25712 Le Parc Unit 96, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,447

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rellaford California Custom Realty

    25712 Le Parc Unit 96, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24732 Alanwood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,162,914 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    24732 Alanwood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $963/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,737

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Barrionuevo De Novo Real Estate

    24732 Alanwood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 27325 Cranbrooke Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $950,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    27325 Cranbrooke Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,003

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    27325 Cranbrooke Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 271 Huckleberry, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $2,538,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    271 Huckleberry, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,553,327

    Last Listing Agent Fenli Zhang Real Broker

    271 Huckleberry, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 22321 Parkwood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,331,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    22321 Parkwood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,115

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Gavan Redfin

    22321 Parkwood St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 20033 Shamrock Glen Unit 30, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $679,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20033 Shamrock Glen Unit 30, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,351

    Last Listing Agent Ambrosio Acosta 1St Class Realty

    20033 Shamrock Glen Unit 30, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 24921 Muirlands Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $224,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    24921 Muirlands Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Hendley Kasey Hendley, Broker

    24921 Muirlands Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 168 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,255,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    168 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,537

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Contreras BHHS CA Properties

    168 Denali, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21301 Calle Recreo, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,543,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    21301 Calle Recreo, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,563,504

    Last Listing Agent Hiram Aviles eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    21301 Calle Recreo, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 21982 Yellowstone Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $2,057,400 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    21982 Yellowstone Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $994/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,945,463

21982 Yellowstone Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • /23

    $1,070,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    22421 Rippling Brook, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,464

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    22421 Rippling Brook, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 639 Athos, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,750,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    639 Athos, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,848

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Muliaman eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    639 Athos, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 22661 Claude Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,030,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22661 Claude Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,597

    Last Listing Agent Doug Harris Regency Real Estate Brokers

    22661 Claude Cir, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 100 Longden, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $2,000,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    100 Longden, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,773

    Last Listing Agent Ella Tang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    100 Longden, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25801 Chapel Hill Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,365,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    25801 Chapel Hill Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,871

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Hurley Coldwell Banker Realty

    25801 Chapel Hill Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 22402 Goldrush, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,182,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    22402 Goldrush, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,054

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Whitney Whitney Realty

    22402 Goldrush, Lake Forest, CA 92630

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home