674

Recently Sold Homes in 86404

Section Image
  • /14

    $119,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3661 Enduro Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $383,871 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,000

    Last Listing Agent Erika McPherson Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3661 Enduro Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /80

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1981 Deer Run Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,419

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1981 Deer Run Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /70

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1409 Electra Bay, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,395

    Last Listing Agent The Becky Scarpa Team Selman And Associates

    1409 Electra Bay, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /59

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3245 E Flattop Dr, Yucca, AZ 86438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Modern Deser Real Estate Group Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3245 E Flattop Dr, Yucca, AZ 86438
  • /48

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1783 E Raintree Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,799

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dawson Havasu Realty

    1783 E Raintree Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 3443 E Shadow Ln, Yucca, AZ 86438

    $107,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3443 E Shadow Ln, Yucca, AZ 86438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,969

    Last Listing Agent June Am Arizona Realty Club

    3443 E Shadow Ln, Yucca, AZ 86438
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2815 N Kiowa Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $603,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armando Contla Coldwell Banker Realty

    2815 N Kiowa Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /53

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2880 Sombrero Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,694

    Last Listing Agent Shonda Foutz Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2880 Sombrero Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /52

    $360,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1974 Folzman Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,719

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Shearn Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1974 Folzman Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /17

    $212,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1851 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,384

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1851 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /27

    $209,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3101 Lake Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgeann Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty

    3101 Lake Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /73

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2675 Honeybear Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Maxwell eXp Realty, LLC

    2675 Honeybear Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /44

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1210 Crater Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,649

    Last Listing Agent Georgeann Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty

    1210 Crater Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /82

    $1,325,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3600 Yucca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,837

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    3600 Yucca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /35

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3232 Sheik Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,073

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    3232 Sheik Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /81

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1651 Sailing Hawks Dr Unit 104, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1651 Sailing Hawks Dr Unit 104, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /2

    $78,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2635 Laverne Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Eidson REMAX by the Lake

    2635 Laverne Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /100

    $4,500,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6724 Corte de Los Bueyes, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 11,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Woods Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    6724 Corte de Los Bueyes, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /37

    $899,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3510 Regal Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,296

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Swain Selman And Associates

    3510 Regal Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /3

    $1,129,973

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1790 E Persimmon Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,658

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dawson Havasu Realty

    1790 E Persimmon Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /26

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3560 Buckboard Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,201

    Last Listing Agent Heather Macy REMAX by the Lake

    3560 Buckboard Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /60

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2880 Hidden Valley Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,164

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    2880 Hidden Valley Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 3231 S Cochise Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    $28,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3231 S Cochise Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    • Land
    • 20.23 Acres
    • $1,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Martel Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3231 S Cochise Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3342 Date Palm Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $421,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Horton Team Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3342 Date Palm Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 448 Meadows Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    448 Meadows Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,168

    Last Listing Agent Jen Gesick LH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    448 Meadows Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /23

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3411 Antelope Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,988

3411 Antelope Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /72

    $589,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3040 Mirage Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,611

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Robinson eXp Realty

    3040 Mirage Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /30

    $860,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3663 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,007

    Last Listing Agent Karla Dunavant Refuge Real Estate, Inc.

    3663 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /8

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3509 Amberwood Place, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $517,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,494

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Turner Selman And Associates

    3509 Amberwood Place, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1818 E Deacon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $853,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,571

    Last Listing Agent Karla Dunavant Refuge Real Estate, Inc.

    1818 E Deacon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /49

    $677,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3175 Gatewood Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,305

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    3175 Gatewood Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /46

    $387,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    416 Sunfield Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,702

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dearing Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    416 Sunfield Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3033 Winterhaven Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,660

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fullmer Brooks-Clark And Assoc.

    3033 Winterhaven Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /48

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    600 Stone Acre Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,371

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ticknor Coldwell Banker Realty

    600 Stone Acre Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3168 Hunt Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,073

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Lambro Havasu Realty

    3168 Hunt Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /33

    $179,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1531 Russell Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent marie sylvester Rio Vista Real Estate and Property Management LLC

    1531 Russell Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /136

    $989,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1921 Felicidad Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,383

    Last Listing Agent THE HOME TEAM Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1921 Felicidad Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /60

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2339 Buckingham Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,963

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Romero Keller Williams AZ Living Realty BHC

    2339 Buckingham Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /71

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2750 Barite Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,180

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fischer Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2750 Barite Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /89

    $1,290,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2940 Poseidon Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,390

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Pattison REMAX by the Lake

    2940 Poseidon Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home