10,518

Lake Jackson, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $336,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Plum Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      60 Plum Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

  • /15

    $239,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    110 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    4 BEDROOM AND 2.5 BATH. AS IS PROPERTY

    Norma Smith SES Real Estate Group

    110 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
  • /30

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    54 Lantana Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,191

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Gray Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

    54 Lantana Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /15

      Est $367,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Plum Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62 Plum Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Delk Rudder Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $788,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft

    217 Arrowhead Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    Impeccable 4/3 w/ office, just 3 yrs old—boasts stunning contemporary design, upscale finishes, & meticulous enhancements throughout. Step inside to experience an airy open layout, elegant custom details, & perfect fusion of style & practicality. First floor showcases a generous living room w/ remote-start gas fireplace & designer remote control blinds. Dedicated office, practical mudroom, &

    Sherry Fell AEA Realty, LLC

    217 Arrowhead Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
  • /22

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    103 Palm Ln, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,855

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cone Clyde Cone Company

    103 Palm Ln, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /36

      Est $376,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Cranberry Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      61 Cranberry Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

  • /8

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 6,560 Sq Ft
    • $365,206 per Acre

    103 Huisache St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    A residential lot ideally located just minutes away from shopping, dining, and local entertainment. Offering a highly desirable location with excellent potential!

    Karen Bailes Bailes Real Estate

    103 Huisache St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
  • /11

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    524 Oleander St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,755

    Last Listing Agent Rita Tower Prime Realty Group

    524 Oleander St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /27

      Est $343,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      226 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

  • /35

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    59 Sunrose Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,032

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Fell AEA Realty, LLC

    59 Sunrose Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /21

      Est $345,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      234 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeGreef American Realty

  • /37

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    125 Spruce St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,206

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Garcia Mega Realty

    125 Spruce St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /32

      Est $350,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      264 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marina Serbantez Ambassador Realty

  • /23

    $211,400 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    309 Nasturtium St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,071

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sterling Mega Realty

    309 Nasturtium St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /25

      Est $328,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      110 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Arceneaux Mega Realty

  • /37

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    113 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,989

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Crowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    113 Plum Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /25

      Est $197,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Avocado St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Avocado St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Peters American Realty

  • /23

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    107 Maple St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,311

    Last Listing Agent Robert Faickney NB Elite Realty

    107 Maple St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /28

      Est $181,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Avocado Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      68 Avocado Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ware Birdsong Real Estate

  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    327 Oak Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,956

    Last Listing Agent Gail Robinson Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    327 Oak Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /18

      Est $190,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Avocado Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      66 Avocado Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Smith SES Real Estate Group

  • /39

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    346 Timbercreek Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,738

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeGreef American Realty

    346 Timbercreek Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /24

      Est $216,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Avocado Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 Avocado Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stroman Mega Realty

  • /27

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    214 Zinnia St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,913

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Arceneaux Mega Realty

    214 Zinnia St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /22

      Est $203,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      112 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Fell AEA Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $189,400 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    112 Honeysuckle St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,903

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Harrod JLA Realty

    112 Honeysuckle St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /22

      Est $197,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Coffee Ln, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      133 Coffee Ln, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Birdsong Birdsong Real Estate

  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    129 White Oak Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,307

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

    129 White Oak Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /23

      Est $208,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Cotton Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Cotton Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Curtis Coldwell Banker Ultimate

  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    109 Banyan St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,209

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Clark Clark Realty

    109 Banyan St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /33

      Est $201,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      201 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Bass Birdsong Real Estate

  • /50

    $669,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2 Lakewood Ln, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,745

    Last Listing Agent Josie LaChance JLA Realty

    2 Lakewood Ln, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /23

      Est $220,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      211 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Fell AEA Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    242 Birch St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,744

    Last Listing Agent Dee Burneebaatar ShiveHive Realty

    242 Birch St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /26

      Est $230,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      217 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Birdsong Birdsong Real Estate

  • /36

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    60 Joshua Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,689

    Last Listing Agent Hoang Vu Precious Realty & Mortgage

    60 Joshua Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /18

      Est $209,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      235 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 286 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

  • /21

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    249 Corkwood St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,291

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Lopez TBT Real Estate

    249 Corkwood St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /27

      Est $193,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      212 Almond Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noeme Arceneaux Mega Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home