10,518

Lake Jackson, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    117 Spanish Oak Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,283

    Last Listing Agent Dena Pate Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    117 Spanish Oak Cir, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /45

      Est $359,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Portulaca St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      121 Portulaca St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NELL H LINDNER American Realty

  • /21

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    209 Center Way St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,195

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Welch Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    209 Center Way St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /27

      Est $318,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pansy Path St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      203 Pansy Path St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ware Birdsong Real Estate

  • /50

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    319 Buffalo Trail, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,704

    Last Listing Agent Marina Serbantez Ambassador Realty

    319 Buffalo Trail, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /23

      Est $239,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Marigold St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      105 Marigold St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Birdsong Birdsong Real Estate

  • /16

    $252,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    55 Mistletoe Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,031

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kubinski Crowned Eagle Realty LLC

    55 Mistletoe Ct, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /38

      Est $232,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Chestnut St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      210 Chestnut St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Young Carter Signature Properties

  • /33

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    124 Cottonwood St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,877

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Mihutz LPT Realty, LLC

    124 Cottonwood St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /26

      Est $227,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Moss St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      105 Moss St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Birdsong Birdsong Real Estate

  • /17

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    303 Petunia St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,643

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

    303 Petunia St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /17

      Est $208,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Chestnut St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      106 Chestnut St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cooper eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    309 Petunia St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,474

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Perez Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    309 Petunia St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /28

      Est $223,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Chestnut St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      104 Chestnut St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Reyes Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /22

    $209,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    117 Marigold St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,938

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jordan ABC Realty, L.L.P.

    117 Marigold St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /26

      Est $201,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Wisteria St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      526 Wisteria St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tomorrow Murchison Coldwell Banker Ultimate

  • /41

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    125 Indian Warrior Trail, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,986

    Last Listing Agent Lorin Davis Texas Team Real Estate

    125 Indian Warrior Trail, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /25

      Est $222,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Chestnut St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      203 Chestnut St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Byrd Real Estate Plus

  • /43

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    128 Catalpa St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,005

    Last Listing Agent Josie LaChance JLA Realty

    128 Catalpa St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
    • /26

      Est $189,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Carnation St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      320 Carnation St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cooper eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home