7,395

Lake Los Angeles, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave N Near 177th St E, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

      0 Ave N Near 177th St E, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $7,143 per Acre

    0 E Ave P4 Vic 230 St Unit IV26012999, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Great Opportunity to Own Spacious 2.22 Parcel you can use to build you country home, use parcel for light farming - great valley view for a weekend gate or permanent living. Coordinates :34.598361, -117.721822

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 E Ave P4 Vic 230 St Unit IV26012999, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    40348 179th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,455

    Last Listing Agent Erika Coronado Real Brokerage Technologies

    40348 179th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      40735 179th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

      40735 179th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

  • /2

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,250 per Acre

    215 E 215 St E, Littlerock, CA 93591

    First time on the market in over 30 years. Three contiguous parcels: APN:3082-007-003 (10 acres), APN:3082-007-002 (5 acres) and APN: 3082-007-001 (5 acres). These parcels could be purchased together, or separately. The parcels together could be great for agricultural or residential use, but buyer should check with Los Angeles County to verify the necessary use the parcels would be permitted for.

    Sam Dakwa INTEGRITY REALTY & FUNDING

    215 E 215 St E, Littlerock, CA 93591
  • 16117 Sweetaire Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $364,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16117 Sweetaire Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,104

    Last Listing Agent Berglioth Avila Serhant California, Inc

    16117 Sweetaire Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /4

    $9,995

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $3,955 per Acre

    0 Nearby 115th St E Ave N8 Unit SR26035429, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Very cheap light industrial land! This parcel is located within the city of Palmdale boundaries, not the unincorporated county. Very affordable industrial land! The location of this property is very quiet and secluded, while also being not too far from the city. It is north of Littlerock and west of Lake LA. It's very close to multiple paved streets, including Ave O to the south and 90th St to

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic 170th St Ave N-8 Unit 23006211, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 Vic 170th St Ave N-8 Unit 23006211, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hale RBS Realty

  • /2

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $5,790 per Acre

    0 Avenue P-8, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

    This open canvas offers 2.57 acres of prime land located in the serene Black butte area. With endless possibilities for customization, this parcel is perfect for your dream home, a ranch, or simply a private retreat. Enjoy expansive space, natural beauty, and a peaceful setting-all just waiting for your vision in Black Butte.

    Shellye Milazzo-Wilson Century 21 Masters

    0 Avenue P-8, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591
  • 39345 167th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    39345 167th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,996

    Last Listing Agent Lani Boudreaux-barretto Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    39345 167th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /12

    $12,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $4,730 per Acre

    0 E Vic Ave S10 Unit SR25101857, Llano, CA 93591

    The 2.54 acre lot offers incredible views of the San Gabriel Mountains. Desert views for miles. Great property for your family to enjoy.

    Chris Murphy Re/Max All-Pro

    0 E Vic Ave S10 Unit SR25101857, Llano, CA 93591
  • 15233 E Avenue q7, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15233 E Avenue q7, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,401

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo 'Jerry' Ascencio Mission Real Estate

    15233 E Avenue q7, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /2

    $15,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $5,875 per Acre

    0 Vic Avenue R4 193rd St E Unit PW23066713, Palmdale, CA 93591

    This parcel is for sale as a single sale or can be sold with APN 3030004194-3030004193-3030004194. Four lots together is over 10 acres. Good for investors who wants to develop homes.

    Loi Alex Bui Cali Home Realty

  • 39727 171st St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    39727 171st St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,177

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Rodriguez Big Blue House Real Estate

    39727 171st St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cor Ave P-8 & El Cano Ave, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

      0 Cor Ave P-8 & El Cano Ave, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /9

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $141,509 per Acre

    0 Cor Coolwater Unit 172nd, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

    APN# 3072-014-027Coordinates: 34.616082, -117.822296Zoned Commercial Rural Commercial Vacant Land in the heart of Lake Los Angeles Water and power on Street, Multiple Commercial applications

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 Cor Coolwater Unit 172nd, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591
  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    40182 179th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,192

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera East Valley Real Estate

    40182 179th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 179th St E Unit 23005882, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 179th St E Unit 23005882, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera East Valley Real Estate

  • /45

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    40141 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Welcome to this unique property located in Lake Los Angeles, offering space, privacy, and endless potential! Situated on a generous lot, this home is perfect for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle with room to grow., 4 yeas Ago New roof were install also a at the same time a new A/C system was installed, 2 year ago New Kitchen cabinets and counter tops, tile floor, bathroom sink cabinets and two

    Gloria Ocegueda Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    40141 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Vic Avenue P Unit 24004657, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • 630 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Marshall eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    0 Vic Avenue P Unit 24004657, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /3

    $9,995

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $3,951 per Acre

    0 Nearby 120th St E Ave N6 Unit 26001378, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Very affordable 2.5-acre land parcel in the Lake LA area. This parcel is in a scenic area of buttes and joshua trees, just west of Lake LA and north of just paved Ave O. This land parcel is in a unique spot, as it's in a location that is quiet and isolated, while also being relatively close to the city. Great location to place a mobile home, camp, raise animals, or grow agriculture. The buttes

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • 40505 169th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    40505 169th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,740

    Last Listing Agent Angel Pelayo Equity Smart Real Estate Services

    40505 169th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /5

    $75,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    0 179th St East and Newmont Ave Unit 26002918, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    Great Opportunity! The Water fees are already Paid to LA County Waterworks for this lot and the water meter itself can be installed once you build with only very minimal costs for a plumber/contractor to install the actual meter. This large residential lot is located in an established neighborhood in Lake Los Angeles. Nice mountain/desert views to the east. Horse Property. The front of the lot is

    Aubrey Tice All People's Realty

  • /7

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 35,240 Sq Ft
    • $67,985 per Acre

    170 Valeport Ave, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    Fantastic Corner Lot in Lake Los Angeles - Over 3/4 Acre! Prime opportunity to own a spacious corner parcel just over three-quarters of an acre in the heart of Lake Los Angeles. All utilities are available, and the property offers excellent access from three directions—making it ideal for building or investment. Just a minute from the town center and zoned for horses, this lot blends rural charm

    Marcela Rivera Sunshine Realty & Associates

    170 Valeport Ave, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535
  • 6227 Vac Vic Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $16,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6227 Vac Vic Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 10.46 Acres
    • $1,530 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aristide Buhoiu Royal Estate Properties

    6227 Vac Vic Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /19

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 40,976 Sq Ft
    • $159,456 per Acre

    VAC/163RD East Ave S, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

    This great piece of Land located in Lake Los Angeles in residential are on a culdesac almost an acre of land. Utilities by the street. This property is great to build your dream home in a qukiet neighbohood.

    BETTY AMATI COLDWELL BANKER ENVISION

    VAC/163RD East Ave S, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591
  • 17761 Newmont Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17761 Newmont Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,112

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    17761 Newmont Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $10,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $3,921 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic 225 Ste Ave R6 Unit JT24000053, Black Butte, CA 93591

    If you're looking for quiet and privacy this is the lot for you! Great views of the San Gabriel mountains. Zoned A-2-2--bring your animals and live the country life! Buyer to verify availability of utilities, water, access, as well as, zoning & planning departments with LA County. Lot to the East of this parcel is also for sale MLS # JT25245271 can be combined to total 5.1 acres!

    Reana Thierman Roberson Realty

  • 175 E Avenue North 8, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    175 E Avenue North 8, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 31,755 Sq Ft
    • $48,011 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera Sunshine Realty & Associates

    175 E Avenue North 8, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home