3,609

Properties in ZIP Code 48359

Section Image
    • 4751 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $335,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      4751 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4751 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,750
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wilhelm Wilhelm & Associates

    • 4834 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $322,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      4834 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4834 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zarghami Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Roch

    • 4800 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $333,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4800 Georgia Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dean Johnson BHHS Michigan Real Estate Great Lakes

    • 3165 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $316,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3165 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kary Jenkins Keller Williams Premier

    • 3175 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $397,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      3175 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3175 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rick Clark Real Estate One

    • 4579 Peppermill Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $682,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Peppermill Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4579 Peppermill Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Korthas Michigan Premier Real Estate, LLC

    • 4571 Peppermill Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $709,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      4571 Peppermill Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4571 Peppermill Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Todd Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3049 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 95, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $577,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3049 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 95, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3049 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 95, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Feb 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mihalak RE/MAX

    • 3055 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $589,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3055 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Sep 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lee Real Estate One

    • 2964 Crestwood Ct Unit 85, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $623,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      2964 Crestwood Ct Unit 85, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2964 Crestwood Ct Unit 85, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Real Estate One

    • 3096 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 116, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $589,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      3096 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 116, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3096 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 116, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Woodrum National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 3072 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 113, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $624,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3072 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 113, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3072 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 113, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blake Realteam Real Estate

    • 3064 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $645,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3064 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane L. Carik BHHS Michigan Real Estate Great Lakes

    • 3048 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 111, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $572,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 111, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3048 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 111, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristah Shipley ARE Homes, LLC

    • 2614 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $292,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2614 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Epique Realty

    • 2624 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $424,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2624 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    • 2650 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $403,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2650 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donald Horne Team Success Listing LLC

    • 2720 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $426,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2720 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 2780 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $596,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2780 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    • 3444 Gingell Dr Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $249,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 Gingell Dr Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3444 Gingell Dr Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,400
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Connie LaBarge Thomas RE/MAX

    • 3452 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $259,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3452 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3452 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tait Oak and Stone Real Estate

    • 3412 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $236,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3412 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parrott The Parrott Team LLC

    • 3380 Gingell Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $237,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Gingell Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3380 Gingell Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moore NextHome The Boulevard

    • 3384 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $255,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      3384 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3384 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Daubenmeyer RE/MAX

    • 3340 Gingell Dr Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $237,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Gingell Dr Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3340 Gingell Dr Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bledsoe RE/MAX

    • 3348 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $254,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3348 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    • 3435 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $271,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3435 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Paille National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 3475 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $357,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3475 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chad Martin Real Estate One

    • 3495 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $439,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      3495 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3495 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Munro Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3507 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $330,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3507 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Peardon Epique Inc.

    • 2984 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 106, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $602,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2984 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 106, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2984 Hidden Timber Dr Unit 106, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna McDonald RE/MAX

    • 2967 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $596,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2967 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2967 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nina Fetzer Temporary Inactive Users

    • 2975 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $603,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2975 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pulte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    • 2983 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $623,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2983 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2983 Hidden Timber Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Lambrecht Real Estate One

    • 3050 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $292,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3050 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Misty Morris Epique Realty

    • 3084 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $321,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3084 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3084 Judah Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Misty Morris Epique Realty

    • 3473 Elmy Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $338,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Elmy Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3473 Elmy Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,150
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    • 3426 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $298,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3426 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna McDonald RE/MAX

    • 3373 Elmy Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $386,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3373 Elmy Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3373 Elmy Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Cutler Real Estate One

    • 3450 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $281,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3450 Pasadena, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Larson Real Estate One

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home