3,609

Properties in ZIP Code 48359

Section Image
    • 2681 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $326,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2681 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,255
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cervenak Rock Real Estate Group

    • 2707 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $352,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2707 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Freeman Real Estate One-Roch

    • 2723 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $359,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2723 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nelson DOBI Real Estate

    • 2751 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $358,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2751 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jan 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steph Kaye Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 2765 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $326,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2765 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Solomon Community Choice Realty Inc

    • 2606 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $349,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2606 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wesley Coldwell Banker Weir Manuel

    • 2652 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $345,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      2652 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2652 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,990
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Clarkston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MIRE

    • 2708 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $348,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2708 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cichocki Select Real Estate Professionals

    • 2722 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $360,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2722 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Erna Whitmire Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    • 2736 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $354,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2736 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Aug 03, 2018

• 2764 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $360,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2764 Calais Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Clarkston BHHS Michigan Real Estate Great Lakes

    • 2749 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $347,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2749 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,250
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nutt Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3450 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $372,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3450 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Howard Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 3438 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $355,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3438 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Robinson Real Broker, LLC Berkley

    • 3352 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $340,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3352 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3352 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Feb 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Benfield Millennium Prop & Mgt Co LLC

    • 3328 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $315,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3328 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Megie Preferred Realty Pros

    • 3304 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $360,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3304 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ritter Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    • 3274 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $326,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      3274 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3274 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saylor Saylor Realty, LLC

    • 3250 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $363,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3250 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Stewart RE/MAX

    • 3431 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $370,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3431 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bowes Real Estate One

    • 3417 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $372,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3417 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Daubenmeyer Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3403 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $348,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3403 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Apr 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stodola RE/MAX

    • 3375 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $366,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3375 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Webb Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 3361 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $371,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3361 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jon Devine Keller Williams Advantage

    • 3333 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $362,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3333 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Neil Mellendorf National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 3295 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $355,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3295 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3295 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • 3285 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $364,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3285 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Derry-Burkett EXP Realty Rochester

    • 3265 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $365,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3265 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,300
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Megie Preferred Realty Pros

    • 2610 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $365,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2610 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2636 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $374,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2636 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Svenkesen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 2648 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $358,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2648 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hendrix Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 2716 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $361,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2716 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Haidar RE/MAX

    • 2730 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $356,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2730 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Matthews Real Estate One

    • 2758 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $355,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2758 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 25, 2017

• 2861 Regency Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $444,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Regency Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2861 Regency Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Oct 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Parker Keller Williams Premier

    • 2917 Regency Dr Unit 8, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $428,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Regency Dr Unit 8, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2917 Regency Dr Unit 8, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    • 2930 Regency Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $455,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Regency Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2930 Regency Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gerich Max Broock Realtors

    • 2888 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $382,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2888 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Lester Fathom Realty MI LLC

    • 3425 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $282,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3425 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kassab James M Galbraith

    • 3419 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $282,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3419 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,100
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Iselli Keller Williams Home

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home