3,609

Properties in ZIP Code 48359

Section Image
    • 3817 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $508,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3817 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Skelton Howard Hanna Clarkston

    • 3859 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $567,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3859 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,625
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Safran RE/MAX

    • 3875 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $522,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3875 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gladiz Solarte Century 21 Sakmar & Associates

    • 3889 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $535,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3889 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3889 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3903 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $563,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3903 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Lambrecht Real Estate One

    • 3911 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $559,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3911 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Nelson Key Elite Realty

    • 3854 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $572,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      3854 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3854 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3830 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $537,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3830 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Wysocki Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3793 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $587,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3793 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3793 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3792 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $502,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3792 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3792 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3800 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $535,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3800 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3884 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $556,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3884 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3902 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $511,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3902 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,100
      • Jul 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Potocsky Real Estate One

    • 3561 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $562,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      3561 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3561 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Smyth Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 3503 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $558,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3503 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3800 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $374,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3800 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Robinson Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3550 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $444,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3550 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,800
      • Aug 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Angela Batten Real Estate One

    • 3924 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $585,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3924 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Parsons Coverage Realty LLC

    • 3928 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $466,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3928 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lee Barclay Max Broock Realtors Oxford

    • 3890 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $307,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3890 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Todd Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3742 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $364,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3742 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty Meixell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 3859 Sherstone Place, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $381,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Sherstone Place, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3859 Sherstone Place, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,242
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stansky Good Company

    • 3823 Sherstone Place, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $408,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 Sherstone Place, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3823 Sherstone Place, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shook Century 21 AAA North Rochester

    • 4151 Sherstone Place Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $472,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      4151 Sherstone Place Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4151 Sherstone Place Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent J R Reagan Coldwell Banker Professionals-Clarkston

    • 3945 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $450,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3945 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Benfield Millennium Prop & Mgt Co LLC

    • 3918 Westlyn Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $339,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Westlyn Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3918 Westlyn Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pratt Luxury Living Real Estate

    • 3905 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $350,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3905 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chiavello REV Real Estate LLC

    • 3881 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $335,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3881 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3881 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 11, 2015

• 3943 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $565,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3943 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ciupek Integrity R E Solutions PLLC

    • 3959 Spring Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $561,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      3959 Spring Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3959 Spring Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leonard Two Doors Realty

    • 3963 Spring Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $528,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3963 Spring Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3963 Spring Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hawley Keller Williams Premier

    • 3971 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $559,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3971 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dunlap EXP Realty Main

    • 3999 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $552,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3999 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David McCafferty Real Estate One

    • 3858 Westlyn Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $377,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Westlyn Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3858 Westlyn Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,999
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Blake Epique Inc.

    • 3811 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $378,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3811 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Monat Exclusive House of Real Estate

    • 3512 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $578,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3512 Tall Oaks Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3560 Twin Oaks Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $576,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Twin Oaks Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3560 Twin Oaks Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3958 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $564,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      3958 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3958 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,008
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alexsandra Bricolas KW Metro

    • 3982 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $592,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3982 Long Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 3900 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $291,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3900 Rohr Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,100
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ventimiglia Real Estate One

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home