5,155

Properties in ZIP Code 48360

Section Image
    • 354 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $398,249 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      354 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Phillips Real Estate One

    • 366 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $366,872 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      366 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Phillips Real Estate One-Roch

    • 365 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $1,061,191 Not Listed For Sale

      365 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      365 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vogel RE/MAX First

    • 113 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $266,141 Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      113 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Johnson Temporary Inactive Users

    • 171 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $361,823 Not Listed For Sale

      171 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      171 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chamberlain Bertram Realty LLC

    • 204 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $447,116 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      204 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    • 336 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $477,613 Not Listed For Sale

      336 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      336 W Greenshield Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Huyck Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 2178 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $498,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2178 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2178 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hohnholt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 358 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $576,401 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      358 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Copley Century 21 Town & Country-Troy

    • 2424 Freeman Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $517,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Freeman Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2424 Freeman Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parrott The Parrott Team LLC

    • 2321 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $479,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2321 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Avey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 2465 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $467,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2465 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    • 2481 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $452,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2481 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,450
      • Oct 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Vaughn Real Estate One

    • 2497 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $458,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2497 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2497 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brooks RE/MAX

    • 2322 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $491,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2322 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 29, 2015

• 122 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $474,498 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      122 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

• 110 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $502,591 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      110 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brooks RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $440,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2392 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2392 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Saab Saab Management LLC

    • 2376 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $500,053 Not Listed For Sale

      2376 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2376 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wood Epique Realty

    • 2360 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $476,921 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2360 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Barber Real Estate One-Roch

    • 2264 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $493,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2264 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Corbett Michigan Real Estate LLC

    • 235 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $463,932 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      235 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sanford Allstate Properties.com

    • 105 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $532,243 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      105 Round Tree Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Tiller Real Estate One

    • 2016 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $477,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2016 Chestnut Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kitchen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 2066 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $513,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2066 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parkison Real Estate One Troy

    • 2050 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $500,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2050 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christian Grothe Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 382 E Scripps Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $520,401 Not Listed For Sale

      382 E Scripps Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      382 E Scripps Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michele Shinedling Heritage Real Estate

    • 2001 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $481,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2001 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Early Early Realty

    • 2017 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $536,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2017 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paula Keels Vision Realty Centers

    • 2049 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $496,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2049 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Zacharevich Real Estate One

    • 2057 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $527,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2057 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Iselli Keller Williams Home

    • 2065 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $511,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2065 Oak Knob Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Iselli Keller Williams Home

    • 2087 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $507,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2087 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Devon Faulman-Baldwin Century 21 Professionals Macomb

    • 410 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $538,114 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      410 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gene Carlson Bynum Ward & Associates

    • 444 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $510,716 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      444 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Graves KW Metro

    • 303 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $491,719 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      303 Woodridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fox National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 2114 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $520,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2114 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hulya Huriye Erol Garvett Real Estate One

    • 2066 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $486,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2066 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Louton NextHome The Boulevard

    • 2048 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $485,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2048 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Young Springview Realty

    • 115 Marie Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $532,301 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Marie Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      115 Marie Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Krausman Luxury Living Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home