5,154

Properties in ZIP Code 48360

Section Image
    • 2785 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $141,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2785 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Comstock National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 2717 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 22D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $129,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 22D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2717 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 22D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Brooks Brooks Real Estate Group

    • 2715 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 22, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $142,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 22, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2715 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 22, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,623
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willie Ray ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 2713 Fox Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $140,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Fox Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2713 Fox Hollow Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patti Gilman Keller Williams Premier

    • 2791 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 21D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $137,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 21D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2791 Fox Hollow Ct Unit 21D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jul 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Monat Exclusive House of Real Estate

    • 2812 Willow Ct Unit A19, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $132,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Willow Ct Unit A19, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2812 Willow Ct Unit A19, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pascoe Temporary Inactive Users

    • 2806 Willow Ct Unit 18B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $140,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Willow Ct Unit 18B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2806 Willow Ct Unit 18B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Taylor @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston

    • 2666 Wildwood Ct Unit 17C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $146,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2666 Wildwood Ct Unit 17C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2666 Wildwood Ct Unit 17C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Niran Bahoora Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    • 2664 Wildwood Ct Unit 17B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $133,182 Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Wildwood Ct Unit 17B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2664 Wildwood Ct Unit 17B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kangas Century 21 Town & Country-Rochester

    • 2678 Wildwood Ct Unit 16D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $139,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2678 Wildwood Ct Unit 16D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2678 Wildwood Ct Unit 16D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dana Fortinberry Coldwell Banker Professionals-Clarkston

    • 2672 Wildwood Ct Unit A16, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $141,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Wildwood Ct Unit A16, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2672 Wildwood Ct Unit A16, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schaefer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • /2

      Est $129,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 Wildwood Ct Unit 15D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2658 Wildwood Ct Unit 15D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Derkacz Realty Executives

    • 2602 Wildwood Ct Unit D14, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $120,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Wildwood Ct Unit D14, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2602 Wildwood Ct Unit D14, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula Alliston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 2604 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $134,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2604 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Norah Murphy Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 2644 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $131,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2644 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grabowski KW Metro

    • 2614 Wildwood Ct Unit 12C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $132,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Wildwood Ct Unit 12C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2614 Wildwood Ct Unit 12C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Skonieczny New Door Realty

    • 2616 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $141,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2616 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fisher Keller Williams Premier

    • 2618 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $134,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2618 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,118
      • Feb 03, 2012

• 2636 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $136,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2636 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hendrix Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 2683 Pineridge Ct Unit 9C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $138,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Pineridge Ct Unit 9C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2683 Pineridge Ct Unit 9C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sue Allen Temporary Inactive Users

    • 2677 Pineridge Ct Unit 8D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $135,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Pineridge Ct Unit 8D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2677 Pineridge Ct Unit 8D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deb Deb Bertram Home & Land Real Estate East

    • 2675 Pineridge Ct Unit 8C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $131,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Pineridge Ct Unit 8C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2675 Pineridge Ct Unit 8C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patti Gilman Keller Williams Premier

    • 2673 Pineridge Ct Unit 8B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $132,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Pineridge Ct Unit 8B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2673 Pineridge Ct Unit 8B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bischer Utica Realty LLC

    • 2651 Pineridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $126,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Pineridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2651 Pineridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chad Toth Real Estate Gives

    • 2625 Thornbrier Ct Unit 3C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $139,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Thornbrier Ct Unit 3C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2625 Thornbrier Ct Unit 3C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anna Pearcy Real Estate One

    • 2603 Thornbrier Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $134,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Thornbrier Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2603 Thornbrier Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leahy Century 21 Northland

    • 2861 Regency Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $437,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Regency Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2861 Regency Dr Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Oct 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Parker Keller Williams Premier

    • 2917 Regency Dr Unit 8, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $418,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Regency Dr Unit 8, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2917 Regency Dr Unit 8, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    • 2930 Regency Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $454,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Regency Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2930 Regency Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gerich Max Broock Realtors

    • 2888 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $379,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2888 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Lester Fathom Realty MI LLC

    • 3466 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $440,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3466 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3466 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jack Tubbs Century 21 Affiliated

    • 3044 Holben Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $485,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Holben Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3044 Holben Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Siegle Liberty Way Realty

    • 3461 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $373,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3461 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3461 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Parker Keller Williams Premier

    • 3483 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $393,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3483 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3483 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kittie Pugliese Good Company

    • 3473 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $446,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3473 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,520
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bann EXP Realty Rochester

    • 3437 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $450,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3437 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pete Maver National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 3401 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $442,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3401 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kersten Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3450 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $444,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3450 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Campbell Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 3055 Holben Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $430,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Holben Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3055 Holben Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sanford Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 3039 Holben Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $438,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3039 Holben Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3039 Holben Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hendrix Coldwell Banker Professionals

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home