5,154

Properties in ZIP Code 48360

Section Image
    • 2969 Walmsley Circle Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $364,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2969 Walmsley Circle Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2969 Walmsley Circle Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Daubenmeyer Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3846 Hi Villa Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $328,747 Not Listed For Sale

      3846 Hi Villa Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3846 Hi Villa Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Palazzola Keller Williams Realty Great Lakes

    • 160 Barrington Cir Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $281,955 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Barrington Cir Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      160 Barrington Cir Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cumming Keller Williams Premier

    • 1140 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $361,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1140 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kurtz Real Estate One

    • 1060 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $319,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1060 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Traylor Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 940 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $431,322 Not Listed For Sale

      940 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      940 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Russell Clubine Distinct Realty LLC

    • 3525 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $317,035 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3525 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kitchen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 3575 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $269,819 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3575 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Harris Real Estate One-Roch

    • 3745 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $229,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3745 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 553% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,100
      • Jan 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Benfield Millennium Prop & Mgt Co LLC

    • 3781 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $340,889 Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3781 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Brogan Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3875 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $244,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3875 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hyatt Perry Johnson Homes, Inc

    • 3450 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $369,741 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3450 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Howard Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 3438 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $358,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3438 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Robinson Real Broker, LLC Berkley

    • 3352 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $344,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3352 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3352 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Feb 20, 2014

• 3328 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $319,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3328 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Megie Preferred Realty Pros

    • 3304 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $360,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3304 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ritter Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    • 3274 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $323,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3274 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3274 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saylor Saylor Realty, LLC

    • 3250 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $357,217 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3250 Ashley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Stewart RE/MAX

    • 2610 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $362,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2610 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2636 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $365,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2636 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Svenkesen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 2648 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $355,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2648 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hendrix Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 2716 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $354,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2716 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Haidar RE/MAX

    • 2730 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $356,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2730 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Matthews Real Estate One

    • 2758 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $357,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2758 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 25, 2017

• /2

      Est $137,839 Not Listed For Sale

      3094 Beechtree Ct Unit 90C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3094 Beechtree Ct Unit 90C, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Salter Max Broock, REALTORS®-Clarkston

    • 2987 Maplewood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $128,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2987 Maplewood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2987 Maplewood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Caron Riha Real Estate One-Roch

    • 3166 Beechtree Ct Unit 87D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $128,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3166 Beechtree Ct Unit 87D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3166 Beechtree Ct Unit 87D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Goffar The Priority Group

    • 3164 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $134,339 Not Listed For Sale

      3164 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3164 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 437% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mack RE/MAX Dream Properties

    • 3162 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $134,968 Not Listed For Sale

      3162 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3162 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,250
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ford Morgan @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston

    • 3160 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $134,712 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3160 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    • 3242 Birchcreek Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $135,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Birchcreek Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3242 Birchcreek Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,600
      • Aug 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kersten Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3258 Birchcreek Ct Unit 85, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $135,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Birchcreek Ct Unit 85, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3258 Birchcreek Ct Unit 85, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gladys Quest Realty LLC

    • 3254 Birchcreek Ct Unit B85, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $135,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3254 Birchcreek Ct Unit B85, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3254 Birchcreek Ct Unit B85, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3203 Heatherstone Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $138,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Heatherstone Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3203 Heatherstone Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Karrick Keller Williams Premier

    • 3165 Sunnyside Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $139,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Sunnyside Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3165 Sunnyside Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sorenson National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 3173 Sunnyside Ct Unit C77, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $137,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Sunnyside Ct Unit C77, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3173 Sunnyside Ct Unit C77, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chad Toth Real Estate Gives

    • 3177 Sunnyside Ct Unit A77, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $139,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3177 Sunnyside Ct Unit A77, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3177 Sunnyside Ct Unit A77, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stansky Good Company

    • 3192 Beechtree Ct Unit B76, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $140,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3192 Beechtree Ct Unit B76, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3192 Beechtree Ct Unit B76, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Derkacz Realty Executives

    • 3190 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $136,180 Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3190 Beechtree Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fodor Real Estate One

    • 3180 Beechtree Ct Unit 73, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $130,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Beechtree Ct Unit 73, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3180 Beechtree Ct Unit 73, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia King Real Estate One

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home