733

Recently Sold Lake Oswego, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $2,800,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1160 Northshore Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,002/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,760,898

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Straus Marsha Straus Real Estate

    1160 Northshore Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /35

    $631,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    436 5th St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,427

    Last Listing Agent Steve Odermann LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    436 5th St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /35

    $1,054,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4360 Upper Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,420

    Last Listing Agent Grant Massey RE/MAX Equity Group

    4360 Upper Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1269 Rockinghorse Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,658

    Last Listing Agent Pat Bangerter Eleete Real Estate

    1269 Rockinghorse Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /28

    $602,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16244 SW Kimball St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,076

    Last Listing Agent Arnie Valdivia eXp Realty, LLC

    16244 SW Kimball St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /20

    $2,436,725

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1247 Spruce St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,143

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bylsma Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1247 Spruce St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /42

    $1,210,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    17808 Hillside Way, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,429

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dickson MORE Realty

    17808 Hillside Way, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /29

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15430 Partridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 848 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,951

    Last Listing Agent Yintian Zhou Yintian Zhou Realty

    15430 Partridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /8

    $1,675,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    5996 Suncreek Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,013

    Last Listing Agent Riley Costello Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    5996 Suncreek Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /36

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3730 Upper Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,592

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beirwagen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    3730 Upper Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /23

    $3,250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1872 Palisades Terrace Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,149,717

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Andruss Renaissance Development Corp.

    1872 Palisades Terrace Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3777 Rivers Edge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,040

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Lindekugel Suntree Inc., Realtors

    3777 Rivers Edge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /34

    $705,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18495 Terry Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,010

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Wyatt Prestige Properties Inc

    18495 Terry Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /45

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19138 Pilkington Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,175

    Last Listing Agent John McKay Premiere Property Group, LLC

    19138 Pilkington Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /47

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4211 Woodside Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,759

    Last Listing Agent Ron Brister Soldera Properties, Inc

    4211 Woodside Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /26

    $307,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3101 Mcnary Pkwy Unit 12, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,153

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    3101 Mcnary Pkwy Unit 12, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /41

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    15540 Partridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,992

    Last Listing Agent Chris Casebeer Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    15540 Partridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $930,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    17941 Meadowlark Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,875

    Last Listing Agent Ranran Liu eXp Realty, LLC

    17941 Meadowlark Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /35

    $1,925,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15007 Twin Fir Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,829,478

    Last Listing Agent Patrick M Krause Soldera Properties, Inc

    15007 Twin Fir Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $1,095,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17356 Bryant Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,236

    Last Listing Agent Karie Jett Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    17356 Bryant Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /45

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2585 Dellwood Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,015

    Last Listing Agent John Nieland Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2585 Dellwood Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    344 Cervantes Cir Unit 2B, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,819

    Last Listing Agent Dmitry Petrishak Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    344 Cervantes Cir Unit 2B, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /28

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5215 Bonita Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,212

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Hoag Hoag Real Estate

    5215 Bonita Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18021 Tualata Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,950

    Last Listing Agent tonya bunick Avery Bunick Properties

    18021 Tualata Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $2,300,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2151 Crest Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,203,011

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harnish Harnish Company Realtors

    2151 Crest Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /33

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    17855 Deerbrush Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,395

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bec MORE Realty

    17855 Deerbrush Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16038 Reese Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,847

    Last Listing Agent Lara James Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    16038 Reese Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17720 Westview Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,160

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cohn Coldwell Banker Bain

    17720 Westview Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /30

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    16 Greenridge Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,303

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16 Greenridge Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /15

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 SW Dawn St Unit 3 699761466, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,600,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

0 SW Dawn St Unit 3 699761466, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /40

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18431 Indian Creek Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,060

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Davidson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    18431 Indian Creek Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /47

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4280 Bernard St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,657

    Last Listing Agent Rex Buchanan Opt

    4280 Bernard St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /31

    $2,900,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2560 Glen Eagles Place, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,929,166

2560 Glen Eagles Place, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /47

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17141 Hofer Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,872

    Last Listing Agent Drew Coleman Opt

    17141 Hofer Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /2

    $2,600,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    13648 Goodall Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,714,133

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Pham HomeTrust Real Estate

    13648 Goodall Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /20

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5690 Childs Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,782

    Last Listing Agent Troy Johnston Realty First

    5690 Childs Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /44

    $995,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5790 Ridgetop Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,664

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tercek Real Broker

    5790 Ridgetop Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    63 Touchstone, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,160

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Bergstrom-DeLancellotti Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    63 Touchstone, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /29

    $387,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    243 Cervantes Unit 243, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,161

    Last Listing Agent Chaley Mcvay Redfin

    243 Cervantes Unit 243, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /41

    $1,636,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5650 Lakeview Blvd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,837

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Peterson Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    5650 Lakeview Blvd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home