733

Recently Sold Lake Oswego, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $930,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    17125 Fernwood Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,438

    Last Listing Agent Kathy MacNaughton Windermere Realty Trust

    17125 Fernwood Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /35

    $1,003,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    790 Briercliff Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,881

    Last Listing Agent Chaley Mcvay Redfin

    790 Briercliff Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /39

    $417,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5057 Foothills Dr Unit G, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Turley Aetna Properties, Inc.

    5057 Foothills Dr Unit G, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /10

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6375 SW Dawn St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,082

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mitchenkov Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6375 SW Dawn St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $2,275,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16650 Fir Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,249,407

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tercek Real Broker

    16650 Fir Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /40

    $1,199,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9 Buckingham Terrace, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,057

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Gold John L. Scott

    9 Buckingham Terrace, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /48

    $1,345,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5952 Sunbrook Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,028

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Noble Windermere Realty Trust

    5952 Sunbrook Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /15

    $2,850,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13092 Amber Place, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $2,317,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,574,538

    Last Listing Agent Jason Watkins Real Estate Performance Group

    13092 Amber Place, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /33

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4698 Winthrop Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,383

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Lucas The Agency Lake Oswego

    4698 Winthrop Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /40

    $1,195,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3520 Red Cedar Way, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,913

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hall Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    3520 Red Cedar Way, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    61 Church St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,254

    Last Listing Agent Louise Levin RE/MAX Equity Group

    61 Church St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /48

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    860 Skyland Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,736,356

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Gold John L. Scott

    860 Skyland Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5064 Foothills Dr Unit 23G, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy MacColl Windermere Realty Trust

    5064 Foothills Dr Unit 23G, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /23

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    45 Condolea Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,259

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Navarro Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    45 Condolea Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $2,200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5010 Park Bluff Place, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 532 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,160,637

    Last Listing Agent John DeCosta Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    5010 Park Bluff Place, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /41

    $1,265,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4077 Buck Brush Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,294

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McCabe Windermere Realty Trust

    4077 Buck Brush Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /28

    $368,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15487 Brianne Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,018

    Last Listing Agent Carina Liu Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    15487 Brianne Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /32

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1202 Spruce St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,324

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bylsma Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1202 Spruce St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /48

    $1,163,511

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3500 Lanewood St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,353

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Lewis eXp Realty, LLC

    3500 Lanewood St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /31

    $620,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5767 Baleine St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,963

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Troy Redfin

    5767 Baleine St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    200 Burnham Rd Unit 200, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,679

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Labunsky Atlas Realty Advisors LLC

    200 Burnham Rd Unit 200, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /47

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    635 Iron Mountain Blvd, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,861,018

635 Iron Mountain Blvd, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /29

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5189 Rosewood St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,021

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shaw(Lewis) Lewis Realtors

    5189 Rosewood St, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /40

    $840,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17756 Westview Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,207

    Last Listing Agent John Nieland Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    17756 Westview Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /35

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4181 Cobb Way, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,894

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ingram Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4181 Cobb Way, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /40

    $812,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17783 Overlook Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,765

    Last Listing Agent Karie Jett Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    17783 Overlook Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /44

    $1,630,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16405 Bonaire Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,597,727

    Last Listing Agent Scott McAvoy Knightsbridge International Real Estate, LLC

    16405 Bonaire Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /33

    $927,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    344 4th St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,199

    Last Listing Agent Julia Monaghan Real Broker

    344 4th St, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /48

    $1,149,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15915 Waluga Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,803

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cowlthorp Redfin

    15915 Waluga Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /47

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    39 Walking Woods Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,520

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jung RE/MAX Advantage Group

    39 Walking Woods Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $1,715,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5355 Rosalia Way, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,788

5355 Rosalia Way, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $1,525,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4316 Albert Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,754

    Last Listing Agent Lara James Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    4316 Albert Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /47

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3 Mountain Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,463

    Last Listing Agent Riley Costello Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    3 Mountain Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /35

    $1,289,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5104 Hastings Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,349

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Francis ELEETE Real Estate

    5104 Hastings Ct, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /45

    $826,184

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17 Touchstone, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,209

    Last Listing Agent Kris Burley Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    17 Touchstone, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12432 Orchard Hill Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,806

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Robinson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    12432 Orchard Hill Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /48

    $2,150,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2550 Dellwood Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,654,790

2550 Dellwood Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /43

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5527 SW Childs Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 565 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,252

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Andruss Renaissance Development Corp.

    5527 SW Childs Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /24

    $2,316,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1849 Cloverleaf Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,314,461

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Peterson Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    1849 Cloverleaf Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
  • /36

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8 Morningview Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,757

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hawkins eXp Realty, LLC

    8 Morningview Cir, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home