6,357

Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 36 Creighton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $682,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Creighton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      36 Creighton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 42 Creighton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $668,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Creighton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      42 Creighton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

• 71 Duncan Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $599,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Duncan Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      71 Duncan Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Baksh Renaissance Realty Cons Group

    • 50 Duncan Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $645,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Duncan Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Duncan Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Azzilonna Shesh Signature Premier Properties

    • 1 Leicester Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $561,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Leicester Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1 Leicester Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Terlizzo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 15 Oak St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $632,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oak St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Oak St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

• 8 Jan Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $573,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jan Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Jan Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

• 62 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $630,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      62 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gonzalez Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 64 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $593,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      64 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linh Ho Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

    • 88 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $633,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      88 Samuel St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    • 83 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $555,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      83 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    • 29 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $571,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Autera Signature Premier Properties

    • 3 Cheryl Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $599,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cheryl Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Cheryl Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guidice RE/MAX

    • 6 Gregory Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $684,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gregory Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Gregory Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,590% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Calderon Signature Premier Properties

    • 16 Cheryl Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $576,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cheryl Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Cheryl Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    • 8 High St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $601,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 High St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 High St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Platt Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 30 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $577,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      30 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,100
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Perillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 18 Lincoln Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $452,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lincoln Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Lincoln Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reinke Signature Premier Properties

    • 21 Sunny Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $558,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sunny Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Sunny Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Friedman Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 8 Ryder Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $495,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ryder Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8 Ryder Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DaSilva Signature Premier Properties

    • 16 Jamar Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $664,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jamar Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Jamar Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bumb-Duffy Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 6 Carl St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $723,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carl St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Carl St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Yosopov Unique Home Sales of L I Inc

    • 5 Lake Park St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $635,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lake Park St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Lake Park St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

• 24 Lake Park St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $593,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lake Park St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 Lake Park St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Calinoff Signature Premier Properties

    • 7 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $665,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    • 39 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $844,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 05, 2022

• 43 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $625,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Mishkin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $668,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX

    • 53 Oak St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $641,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Oak St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      53 Oak St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foley Frontline Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $571,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Varun Suchdeve Bird & Swing LLC

    • 8 Lincoln Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $585,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lincoln Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Lincoln Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Cayton Century 21 AA Realty

    • 20 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $620,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Malanga Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 6 Woodland St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $730,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Woodland St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Micozzi Howard Hanna Coach

    • 1 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $509,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bartonik Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 3 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $584,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3 School St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wright Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 15 Dana Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $545,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dana Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Dana Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Perez Signature Premier Properties

    • 40 Woodland St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $596,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Woodland St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      40 Woodland St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Padro Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 19 Shorehaven Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $550,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Shorehaven Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19 Shorehaven Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mendola Signature Premier Properties

    • 4 Bo Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $759,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bo Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1965
      4 Bo Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Coleman Signature Premier Properties

    • 6 Jay Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $573,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jay Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Jay Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Aversano RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home