6,357

Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 25 Uhl St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $545,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Uhl St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1930
      25 Uhl St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Platt Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 17 Newton Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $655,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Newton Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Newton Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gwen Signature Homes of New York

    • 34 E Lake Terrace, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $732,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 E Lake Terrace, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 E Lake Terrace, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Manikas Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 292 Holbrook Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $755,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Holbrook Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      292 Holbrook Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Georgiades RE/MAX

    • 4 Damon Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $635,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Damon Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Damon Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ardolino Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 7 Ardito Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $868,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ardito Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Ardito Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 112 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $618,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      112 Gatelot Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Aversano RE/MAX

    • 6 Willow Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $835,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Willow Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Willow Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 2 Claudia Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $749,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Claudia Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Claudia Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Aversano RE/MAX

    • 19 North Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $517,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 North Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 North Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

• 78 Smith St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $389,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Smith St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      78 Smith St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Aversano RE/MAX

    • 29 Warner Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $676,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Warner Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      29 Warner Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Coletti, Ph.D., CBR GC Advisory Group Inc

    • 107 Diamond St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $544,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Diamond St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      107 Diamond St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Calamia Signature Premier Properties

    • 15 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $442,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Elliott Signature Premier Properties

    • 33 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $611,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 14 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $647,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14 Metzner Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Sardo Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 54 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $682,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      54 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillybeth Chionchio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 45 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $637,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    • 63 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $775,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      63 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Aversano RE/MAX

    • 40 Park Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $671,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Park Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Park Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Detomasso H & G Realty New York

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home