12,638

Homes in ZIP Code 63367

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    807 Victorygate Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,016

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shucart Keller Williams Chesterfield

    807 Victorygate Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /29

      Est $519,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 N Henke Rd, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1392 N Henke Rd, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Wolverton Magnolia Real Estate

  • /85

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    2098 Hawks Landing Dr Unit S, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Enjoy low-maintenance living at its best! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath AND OFFICE ranch home, perfectly situated on a premium wooded cul-de-sac lot in the highly sought-after Heritage of Hawk Ridge 55+ community. Step inside to a warm and inviting family room featuring a cozy gas fireplace—perfect for relaxing on those cool evenings. The spacious kitchen is ideal for

    Jessica Schanuel Main St. Real Estate

    2098 Hawks Landing Dr Unit S, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /55

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    500 Autumn Gate Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,170

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Kramer Century 21 CopperKey Realty

    500 Autumn Gate Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /26

      Est $327,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1201 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cimmarusti EXP Realty, LLC

  • /142

    $392,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Hickory Plan, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    This gorgeous ranch floorplan features 3 or 4 bedrooms and includes 2 full baths. This home features a stunning great room where you can personalize with vaulted ceilings or a gas fireplace. The Hickorys kitchen is stunning with a peninsula with optional breakfast bar, plenty of cabinetry, and pantry closet. Plus you can personalize the floorplan with the optional kitchen that creates a spacious

    5702 Lake St Unit 40078271, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /59

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2042 Paul Renaud Blvd, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,906

    Last Listing Agent Sara Blandino Realty Exchange

    2042 Paul Renaud Blvd, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /39

      Est $368,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1207 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annette Butler Expert, REALTORS

  • 83 Valor Way, Wentzville, MO 63385

    $892,035 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft

    83 Valor Way, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Coming Soon the LaSalle, a beautifully designed ranch home offering 2,809 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths with spacious, open-concept living.At the heart of the home, the Great Room features impressive 11 ceilings and a gas fireplace framed by built-in bookshelves, creating a warm and inviting space for gathering. The open layout flows seamlessly into the breakfast area and extended kitchen,

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    83 Valor Way, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /43

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    23 Country Heights Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,245

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    23 Country Heights Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /25

      Est $331,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1241 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /50

    $645,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft

    1103 Spruce Forest Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Nice price reduction for buyer. Discover exclusive enclave of luxury villas in beautiful Lake St Louis neighborhood. As you enter the villa you will notice the beautiful hardwood flooring, soaring vaulted ceilings that create an elegant, spacious welcoming environment throughout the home. Kitchen is a stunning showpiece. Custom cabinetry, custom island with gorgeous designer counter tops.

    Deborah Wellington Worth Clark Realty

    1103 Spruce Forest Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    820 Edgewood Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • Land
    • 10,288 Sq Ft
    • $317,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,274

    Last Listing Agent Steven Brockman Grassmuck Realty, LLC

    820 Edgewood Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /25

      Est $330,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1238 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John David USRealty.com, LLP

  • /50

    $590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    506 Columbia Downs Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Welcome to a home that truly has it all care free living—space, comfort, and a location that puts you right where you want to be. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home invites you in with warmth and functionality, offering a layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. At the heart of the home, the kitchen flows seamlessly into a charming enclosed sunroom,

    Gwendolyn Simms Real Broker LLC

    506 Columbia Downs Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /34

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    941 Ridgepointe Place Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,540

    Last Listing Agent Dan Brown Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    941 Ridgepointe Place Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /24

      Est $448,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Brookstone Ln, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1224 Brookstone Ln, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

• /31

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    912 Waterford Villas Ct Unit 57, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath villa located in one of Lake St. Louis’ most desirable gated communities. Enjoy low-maintenance living with gorgeous bamboo flooring, an enclosed deck perfect for relaxing, and a finished walkout lower level offering additional living and entertaining space. Thoughtfully customized for full wheelchair accessibility throughout, this home includes

    Christy Colburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    912 Waterford Villas Ct Unit 57, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /43

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    525 Oak Hill Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,733

    Last Listing Agent Alec Wardenburg Lake Saint Louis Realty, LLC

    525 Oak Hill Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /18

      Est $335,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1204 Sandstone Terrace, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Brown Magnolia Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home