17,287

Homes in ZIP Code 63368

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    572 Misty Mountain Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Space + Style + A Price under Appraised ValueStep into this like-new luxury home—renovated from the drywall out—offering a seamless blend of modern design and inviting comfort. The charming front porch sets the tone for what’s inside: 4 bedrooms | 2.5 baths and an open-concept main level featuring continuous LVP flooring, soaring 9-ft ceilings, and sunlit, airy living spaces.The

    Agent Photo

    Angi Dunham

    RedKey Realty Leaders

    (636) 249-6870

    572 Misty Mountain Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /76

    Starting at $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1000 Applerock Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to a new standard of living at The Enclave at Winghaven. We're not just apartments; we're a luxury community designed for your lifestyle. Situated in a prime O'Fallon location, you'll be minutes away from major employers, top-rated schools, and all the best shopping and dining the area has to offer.Step inside one of our spacious one, two, or three-bedroom homes and discover an

    Enclave at Winghaven

    (636) 278-9923

    1000 Applerock Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /23

    $398,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    835 Hawk Run Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,268

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    835 Hawk Run Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /27

      Est $294,811 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Belmonte Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      228 Belmonte Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Luntz Nettwork Global

  • /33

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    2166 Farnsworth Dr Unit 1446B, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Newly Listed Villa Boasting Brick Front Exterior, A Fresh Coat Of Paint Throughout Interior '26, NEW Lower Level Carpet '26, AND Professional Carpet Cleaning '26! Carefree Living - Enjoy HOA Provided Lawn Care, Landscape & Exterior Coverage & MORE! EVERYTHING YOU NEED ALL ON THE MAIN LEVEL! Partially Finished, Walkout Lower Level Is A Bonus! Main Level Provides: Dining Room - Great Room Combo

    Agent Photo

    George Black

    Meyer Real Estate

    (636) 451-8318

    2166 Farnsworth Dr Unit 1446B, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /44

    Starting at $1,369 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    100 Winghaven Pointe Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Altair at the Preserve is a brand new apartment community located in O'Fallon, MO. Our distinct community amenities provide all the conveniences you deserve right outside your door. Break a sweat in our 24-hour state of-the-art fitness center, find your Zen in our yoga studio or relax in a cabana by the pool. We’ve even considered your four-legged friend at Altair at the Preserve. In addition to

    Altair At The Preserve

    (636) 265-6706

    100 Winghaven Pointe Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /47

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    67 Red Stone Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,778

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Vester Lauderdale Realty

    67 Red Stone Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /51

      Est $383,349 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Hawk Run Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      685 Hawk Run Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sacco-Smith Keller Williams Realty West

  • /18

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    4103 Spring River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to 4103 Spring River Drive! This beautifully maintained ground-level condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Step inside to an open and inviting floor plan with a light, neutral palette that creates a warm and welcoming feel throughout. The kitchen features a stylish backsplash and flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, ideal

    Agent Photo

    Jody Parrish

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (636) 246-6774

    4103 Spring River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /34

    Starting at $2,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    210 Dogwood Prairie Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Welcome to The Prairie! A villa community located in the heart of St. Charles County in Dardenne Prairie, Missouri. Enjoy all the benefits of home without the hassle of maintenance and high interest mortgage payments. Conveniently located at the southwest corner of Bryan Road and Missouri Route 364, The Prairie is just minutes from I-70 and I-64/US40. This development features 20,000 square feet

    Villas on The Prairie

    (866) 960-6206

    210 Dogwood Prairie Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /21

    $185,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    84 Timber Creek Dr Unit 8D, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,461

84 Timber Creek Dr Unit 8D, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /55

      Est $556,673 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Centennial Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      206 Centennial Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Bradford Nettwork Global

  • /17

    $583,697 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    109 Sommers Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Welcome to the Canterbury ranch plan at 109 Sommers Creek Court in Creekside at Sommers, O'Fallon, MO. This popular home design is a homeowner favorite, offering a thoughtful split 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floor plan perfect for modern living. With 9' ceilings, the open layout creates a spacious, airy atmosphere throughout. The great room is a standout, featuring a cozy gas fireplace and a sunlit

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    109 Sommers Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /45

    Starting at $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    825 Sanchos, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Pinecrest Apartments is the newest apartment community in Dardenne Prairie, MO. Our convenient, yet secluded location off Stump Road gives you quick and easy access to Bryan Road and the new Page Extension (Highway 364). Pinecrest Apartments is in close proximity to the communities of O’Fallon, Wentzville, St. Charles, Chesterfield and Lake St. Louis.We take great pride in the design and

    Pinecrest Apartments

    (636) 486-0396

    825 Sanchos, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /28

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    85 Alta Mira Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,184

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    85 Alta Mira Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
    • /26

      Est $296,980 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Doris Ave, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Doris Ave, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Snyder ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /49

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft

    717 Southerland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Stunning new Blair Coastal Classic plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Streets of Caledonia featuring a welcoming covered front porch. Once inside you'll find high ceilings and a private study with double doors just off the foyer. Open concept,island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with 42-inch uppers and soft close hinges, durable quartz counters, walk-in pantry and a

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    717 Southerland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /50

    Starting at $1,260 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1 Prairie Pointe Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Choose from our 1, 2, & 3-Bedroom apartment homes in O'Fallon, MO. Apartment Homes designed with your lifestyle in mind – this is what you’ll find at Prairie Point Apartments, an idyllic community embraced by verdant grounds. Our lovely retreat will color you impressed with its magazine-worthy touches and its vast array of luxury amenities. Prairie Point Luxury Apartments features 9-foot

    Prairie Point

    (636) 538-5742

    1 Prairie Pointe Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /36

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    709 Cooper Way Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,756

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ruhl RE/MAX Results Realty

    709 Cooper Way Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /44

      Est $359,995 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Spring Borough Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Spring Borough Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Flemming Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /45

    $617,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    157 Cardow Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Gorgeous new Charles Coastal Classic plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Streets of Caledonia featuring a formal living/dining room. Open concept design with an island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with soft close hinges, gleaming granite counters, oversized walk-in pantry, and walk-out morning room all open to the soaring 2 story family room with fireplace. Tucked

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    157 Cardow Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /50

    Starting at $1,259 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    700 Mallards Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to Preserve at Research Park Apartment Homes! The Preserve at Research Park is a charming, full-service community that showcases wood burning ?replaces, a beautiful 5,700 SF clubhouse and private garages. Located a stone's throw away from Research Park, with easy access to HWY 40 and HWY K, we offer a state-of-the-art ?tness center, conference and business center, pool, and tennis

    Preserve at Research Park

    (636) 265-6467

    700 Mallards Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /53

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    189 Sanctuary Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,717

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Sewing Knobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    189 Sanctuary Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /31

      Est $433,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Red Orchard Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1004 Red Orchard Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Archambault RE/MAX

  • /24

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    7303 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Imagine coming home to a place where life feels simpler and your time is truly your own. This move-in ready condo is designed for easy living, giving you the freedom to enjoy your days without a long list of home maintenance tasks. Step inside and you’re welcomed by a bright, open layout with vaulted ceilings that instantly create a sense of space and light. Updated flooring and abundant natural

    Agent Photo

    Angie Harness

    Keller Williams Chesterfield

    (636) 367-3712

    7303 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /33

    Starting at $1,505

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1000 Watermark Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to Avenue64, a community of one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in O'Fallon. With designer finishes, spacious floor plans, and exciting amenities throughout the community, youll be at ease when you call Avenue64 home.

    Avenue64 Apartments

    (636) 538-5027

    1000 Watermark Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /34

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12 Mallard Pointe Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,469

    Last Listing Agent Elise Adams Koda Realty

    12 Mallard Pointe Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /56

      Est $428,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Post Meadows Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2722 Post Meadows Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Brown Mac Realty Group

  • /9

    $334,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft

    94 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    New construction by Fischer Homes in beautiful The Townes at Streets of Caledonia, featuring the Durham plan. This home is an open plan with a family room and a view of the kitchen with an oversized island. Primary bedroom features an en suite bath with a double bowl vanity, walk-in shower and walk-in closet. Additional bedrooms and a private full bathroom on the upper level. Full basement

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    94 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /35

    Starting at $1,111 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1 Southernside Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    First come first serve basis. Southernside Apartments in O'Fallon, Missouri is one of the area's most affordable apartment communities. Located just minutes from St. Louis! The community, spanning 15 acres in St. Charles County, features one, two, and three bedroom garden style apartments. Interiors include a microwave, electric range, refrigerator, dishwasher, disposal, central air

    Southernside Apartments

    (636) 736-6598

    1 Southernside Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /50

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7373 Little Oaks Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,428

    Last Listing Agent Richard Frock Magnolia Real Estate

    7373 Little Oaks Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /55

      Est $484,655 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 Pierside Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7537 Pierside Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Flynn Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /10

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft

    719 Southerland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Stunning new Wyatt Modern Farmhouse plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Streets of Caledonia featuring a welcoming covered front porch. Once inside you'll find a private study room with french doors. Open and airy best describes this gorgeous home. A beautiful island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with 42 inch uppers and soft close hinges, granite counters, HUGE

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    719 Southerland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /5

    Call for Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    900 Towne Square Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Looking for spacious 2- and 3-bedroom apartments in Dardenne Prairie, MO? Towne Square Apartments offers modern apartment living designed for an effortless lifestyle.Each apartment home features: Open-concept layouts with spacious floor plans, fully equipped kitchens with modern appliances, In-home washers and dryers for your convenience, and private patios with ample outdoor

    Town Square Apartments

    (636) 265-8147

    900 Towne Square Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /42

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    530 Copper Meadows Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,454

    Last Listing Agent Lorilee Cummings Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    530 Copper Meadows Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /61

      Est $537,317 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Garrick Place, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      517 Garrick Place, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /36

    $500,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft

    1753 Monet Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY, MAY 3, 2026 FROM 2 - 4 PM.*** 6 Bedroom Ranch, 3 Full Baths, Over 3,250 sq ft Living Space! Above-Ground Pool, Expansive TREX Deck, Gorgeous Tree-lined .47 Acre Lot Fully Fenced! FABULOUS UPGRADES THROUGHOUT! Vaulted Ceiling with Wall of Windows in Family Room. Separate Dining Area Perfect for Even the Largest Dining Table! Eat-in Kitchen with Granite Counters and Tons of

    Agent Photo

    Angela Wadsworth

    RE/MAX EDGE

    (636) 260-2007

    1753 Monet Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /20

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    117 Harmony Mdws Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Welcome to your new sanctuary at 117 Harmony Meadows Ct in the charming Dardenne Prairie! This delightful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo is perfect for those seeking a blend of comfort and convenience. With a spacious 996 square feet, you'll find plenty of room to relax and entertain.Step inside and be greeted by a modern kitchen equipped with essential appliances including a washer, dryer,

    (636) 747-9758

    117 Harmony Mdws Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /69

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3 Congressional Way Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,054

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jodeh Elevate Realty, LLC

    3 Congressional Way Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /20

      Est $347,955 Not Listed For Sale

      7103 Dulce Domum Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7103 Dulce Domum Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin France Magnolia Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home