17,288

Homes in ZIP Code 63368

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2058 Avalon Mist Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,282

    Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX EDGE

    2058 Avalon Mist Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      8300 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8300 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Broeder Worth Clark Realty

  • /3

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $707,071 per Acre

    7839 Town Square Ave, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    For Sale: Strategically positioned 0.99 acre commercial lot within Dardenne Town Square, a high-traffic retail center in Dardenne Prairie, Missouri. The parcel offers flexible development potential for retail or service-oriented uses in a market with strong fundamentals. Located along Hwy N with quick access to I-64 and Hwy 364, the site provides excellent connectivity to the broader St. Charles

    Matt Bukhshtaber CBRE

    7839 Town Square Ave, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /84

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    7409 Heathermoor Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,471

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    7409 Heathermoor Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /14

      Est $200,461 Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8203 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Broeder Worth Clark Realty

  • /48

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    343 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Meet Rocky! He's an attractive brick townhome with great space and a layout that just makes sense. He offers 3-bedrooms, 2.5-baths, 1-car attached garage, and over 1,600 sq ft of finished living space and sits in a spot within the community that makes everyday living easy, with the community pool, dog park, playground, and basketball court all close by. Inside, the main level flows comfortably

    Timothy Burgess Worth Clark Realty

    343 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    134 Rockaway Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,424

    Last Listing Agent Kris Preuss Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    134 Rockaway Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /37

      Est $191,688 Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6301 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /7

    $444,100 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    The Becket Plan at The Streets of Caledonia, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    The Becket is a one-story ranch home offering 1,721 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open layout centers around a spacious kitchen with a large island overlooking the nook and great room. A convenient family entry off the garage provides everyday storage, along with a coat closet and centrally located laundry room. The private primary suite is

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    173 Mora Blvd Unit 36455823, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /80

    $694,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    701 Balcarra Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,622

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schulte Compass Realty Group

    701 Balcarra Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /9

      Est $191,006 Not Listed For Sale

      5203 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5203 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Beaver Elite Property Management

  • /23

    $824,686 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft

    142 Royal Troon Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    MOVE-IN READY! Welcome to 142 Royal Troon Drive in Dardenne Prairie, MO! This stunning 1.5-story home offers 3,600+ sq. ft. of elegant living space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a gourmet kitchen with high-end appliances and quartz countertops. Soaring ceilings—9 feet throughout, 11 feet in the great room—create a grand feel, while Pella windows ensure energy efficiency. Open stairs lead to a

    Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    142 Royal Troon Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /74

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2 Coalter Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,146

    Last Listing Agent Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

    2 Coalter Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /20

      Est $195,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Spring Creek Ln Unit 3D, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4303 Spring Creek Ln Unit 3D, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Murphy Jr Real Broker LLC

  • /44

    $709,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    160 Cedarstone Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to the impressive Braxton 1.5-story home in the highly sought-after Cedarstone community of Dardenne Prairie. Offering over 3,546 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space, this home combines elegance, functionality, and modern comfort. The open floor plan highlights a dramatic two-story great room with a gas fireplace, abundant recessed lighting, and wiring and bracing for future

    Gia Linville Consort Realty, LLC

    160 Cedarstone Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $1,094,053 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    823 Memsie Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    823 Memsie Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4300 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Broeder Worth Clark Realty

  • /31

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    6103 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    You won't want to miss this IMMACULATE, MOVE-IN READY 2 Bedroom/2 Bath GROUND LEVEL (NO STEPS!!!) condo located in the highly desirable community of Springhurst Terrace Condos. Wonderful location offers easy highway access to I-40/64, Hwy N & I-364 as well as as well as nearby Lake St. Louis shopping, dining & entertainment venues. This spacious condo is light & bright featuring an open floor

    Ann Thomas Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    6103 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /37

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6355 Sprucefield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,693

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hebenstreit Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    6355 Sprucefield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /28

      Est $249,903 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      239 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /30

    $445,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft

    14 Rock Church Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to this 1.5 story oasis! This house boasts recent updates from top to bottom. The whole house is freshly painted, with some new LVT, tile flooring, and freshly buffed hardwoods. Did we mentioned new carpet upstairs? The kitchen sparkles with new cabinets, granite, and new stainless steel appliances! The basement is finished with a full kitchen with quartz countertops, jetted tub, and

    Ashley Unland Lauralei Properties, LLC

    14 Rock Church Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /76

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    229 Toussaint Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,678

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kandlbinder Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    229 Toussaint Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /29

      Est $272,974 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /37

    $340,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    4 Royallbend Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and functional design in this beautifully updated, single-level home. Situated in a highly sought-after school district, this property offers an ideal balance of style and convenience. Step inside to a light and airy atmosphere where the kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly together—perfect for both daily life and effortless entertaining.

    Jennifer Walton ReeceNichols Real Estate

    4 Royallbend Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $1,009,628 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    122 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,381

    Last Listing Agent EJ Sansone Reisch Sansone Properties

    122 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
    • /28

      Est $280,477 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      223 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Pfeiffer Vancil Brothers Realty

  • /24

    $439,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    189 Noahs Mill Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    This beautiful Wentzville-Liberty Ranch is a grand slam! This former Display home has tons of great features. The expansive open floor plan has gorgeous wide plank LVP, a cozy gas burning fireplace, custom cabinets with soft close doors and drawers, granite counters, lots of natural light and lots of space for the whole crew. The primary bedroom is huge and has a large ensuite bathroom with walk

    John Rutledge Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    189 Noahs Mill Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /48

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    207 Castle Stuart Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,684

    Last Listing Agent Betty Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    207 Castle Stuart Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
    • /27

      Est $279,860 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      217 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Fitzgibbon Equity Missouri LLC

  • /41

    $679,895 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    202 Keaton Woods Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    MOVE IN READY! LIMITED OPPORTUNITIES REMAIN to own an impressive, free-standing luxury villa in Keaton Woods by Bridgewater Communities, your villa experts. This tree lined enclave of luxury villas sits in a fantastic location near restaurants, shopping, medical facilities, recreation, Lambert International and easy access to Hwys 40/64,70 and 364. This 1,600 sq ft (2,450 inc the finished lower

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    202 Keaton Woods Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /27

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2879 White Stable Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,525

    Last Listing Agent Christy Colburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2879 White Stable Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /20

      Est $282,540 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      208 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /25

    $485,600 New Construction

    • 2 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,292+ Sq Ft

    The Bellwynn Plan at Inverness, O Fallon, MO 63368

    The Bellwynn is a one-story ranch home offering 2,292 square feet of living space with 2–3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. A study off the foyer can serve as a home office or optional third bedroom. The open layout features an exceptionally large kitchen with a massive island and walk-in pantry overlooking the nook and great room. A family entry off the garage includes a spacious

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 36498488, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /64

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    169 Boardwalk Gardens Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,518

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    169 Boardwalk Gardens Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /22

      Est $290,755 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      226 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Tiberghien Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /4

    $420,800 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    The Carlton Plan at Inverness, O Fallon, MO 63368

    The Carlton is a ranch home offering 1,746 square feet of living space with 2–3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open main living area features a spacious kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry overlooking the nook and great room. The private primary suite is located at the back of the home and includes a full bath and walk-in closet, with optional laundry access from the

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 37215793, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /35

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    71 Hampshire Heath Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,576

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bommarito Fox & Riley Real Estate

    71 Hampshire Heath Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /33

      Est $290,758 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      234 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Tegeler Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /40

    $183,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    14100 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Bright, convenient and perfectly located 2 bedroom, 2 full bath first-floor condo in sought-after area. Features include a well-designed layout with a spacious dining room, generous sized kitchen, family room with walk-out to cozy, private patio with storage closet, primary suite with large en-suite and large walk-in closet, private laundry, spacious second bedroom and second full bath. This

    Sharon Weiss Nettwork Global

    14100 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /42

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    228 Keaton Woods Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,953

    Last Listing Agent Kearstin Reasor EXP Realty, LLC

    228 Keaton Woods Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home