17,288

Homes in ZIP Code 63368

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $609,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    1 Bridgeport @ Willow Grove, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive-20,000 flex cash. The Bridgeport from Rolwes Company’s Estate Series is a magnificent one-and-a-half-story home that perfectly blends luxury, functionality, and modern design. This to-be-built floor plan features four bedrooms and three-and-a-half bathrooms, offering a spacious and open layout ideal for today’s lifestyle. At the heart of the home is a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 216-5917

    1 Bridgeport @ Willow Grove, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon! Stunning 3 Bedroom home!

    710 Alban Aly, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Beautiful almost brand new home in Streets Of Caledonia! You'll love the open floor plan in the main living area! Luxury vinyl plank flooring, open kitchen with center island, pantry, and smart fridge. The split bedroom floor plan offers the primary suite in the rear with walk in closet and private bath. Laundry room with washer and dryer. Rear entry 2 car garage, plus unfinished basement perfect

    710 Alban Aly, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /33

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10 Pine Cone Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,365

    Last Listing Agent Casey Milton Worth Clark Realty

    10 Pine Cone Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /33

      Est $296,623 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Moselle Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Moselle Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill McCoy Nettwork Global

  • /35

    $444,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1 Westbrook @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash. The Westbrook is a beautifully designed to-be-built ranch-style home that offers the perfect balance of modern style and everyday comfort. Its split-bedroom, open-concept layout features a sunlit great room and family dining area that flow seamlessly into one of the largest kitchens you’ll find in a home this size. The kitchen is a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 213-4296

    1 Westbrook @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /23

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    314 Stonewall Creek Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Beautiful 2 bed/2 bath first floor Georgetown Park condo with 1 car over-sized garage and large storage space. The open floor plan features a living/dining combo. Full kitchen with breakfast bar and refrigerator, dishwasher, electric range, microwave, and pantry. The primary bedroom includes a full bath, walk-in closet, and sliding glass door to a private balcony. The laundry room comes with

    Jacob Mirowitz Mirowitz Real Estate Investments Inc.

    314 Stonewall Creek Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /21

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    938 Hampshire Heath Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,111

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    938 Hampshire Heath Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Heritage Commons Cir Unit 194, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      350 Heritage Commons Cir Unit 194, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Becker Magnolia Real Estate

  • /28

    $739,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    101 Moorland Ln, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Move In Ready Model Home! Experience refined living in this designer Bridgeport 1.5-story home at Willow Grove. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to reflect modern sophistication—from the grand two-story entry and soaring 9’ ceilings to the statement lighting in mixed metals and elegant gold hardware accents. The gourmet kitchen impresses with quartz countertops, 42” cabinetry, a gas

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 630-7181

    101 Moorland Ln, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /36

    $1,669 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6303 Spring River Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Inspired by the serene charm of O'Fallon, 6303 Spring River Drive offers a delightful sanctuary perfect for those seeking comfort and convenience. This beautifully renovated 1000 sq ft home presents a harmonious blend of style and functionality with two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Nestled in a friendly neighborhood, the property invites you to unwind and enjoy the peaceful

    6303 Spring River Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7767 Boatside Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,372

    Last Listing Agent Karen Funke DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    7767 Boatside Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      154 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $498,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    1 Canterbury @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash.The Canterbury is one of Rolwes Company’s most popular ranch-style home designs—and it’s easy to see why. This to-be-built home features a split three-bedroom floor plan with two bathrooms, main-floor laundry/mudroom, and a spacious three-car garage. The open layout flows beautifully from the great room to the sunlit dining area and

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 251-4613

    1 Canterbury @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /24

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    55 Timber Oaks Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Vaulted ceilings, private deck access, garage parking, and a prime Winghaven location—this one checks every box. Located in the desirable Winghaven community with quick access to Hwy 40/64, 70, 364, and Hwy N, plus shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences just minutes away. This second-floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers a bright, open layout with soaring ceilings and a comfortable, easy flow for

    Shelly Heidger Alexander Realty Inc

    55 Timber Oaks Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /65

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    709 English Ivy, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,324

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Peasel Black & Associates, LLC

    709 English Ivy, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Timber Oaks Trail Unit 7D, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      75 Timber Oaks Trail Unit 7D, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake McNabb DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /31

    $509,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    1 Canterbury @ Willow Grove, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 20,000 flex cash. The Canterbury is one of Rolwes Company’s most popular ranch-style home designs—and it’s easy to see why. This to-be-built home features a split three-bedroom floor plan with two bathrooms, main-floor laundry/mudroom, and a spacious three-car garage. The open layout flows beautifully from the great room to the sunlit dining area and

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 355-8098

    1 Canterbury @ Willow Grove, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    60 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to this brand new 3 bedroom home in the Townes of The Streets at Caledonia. Beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath new home with 1 car garage is ready to move in. Open kitchen to living room, 3 bedroom and 2 full baths on the upper level. Basement is unfinished for lots of storage! Neighborhood pool and playground. Close to Hwy 40 and Winghaven blvd. Great Location !

    60 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /23

    $402,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3 Royallbend Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,082

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3 Royallbend Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /51

      Est $798,131 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Keaton Woods Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      203 Keaton Woods Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /13

    $532,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    1 Edgewood @ Willow Grove, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 20,000 in flex cash. The Edgewood is a thoughtfully designed ranch-style home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and flexibility. Featuring three bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, and a two-car garage with additional tandem parking, this open-concept floor plan offers seamless flow and practical functionality throughout. The main floor boasts an

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 204-3969

    1 Edgewood @ Willow Grove, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /17

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4200 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to your new condo! This two bedroom, two bath home offers new, neutral carpet and paint. Enjoythe open design while spending your time in the spacious living area or visit with friends in the kitchen whileusing the ample counter space to prepare your favorite homemade pasta. When you're ready to sleep off yourfood coma, you have two roomy choices. The master bedroom en suite

    Sean Banankhah Select Group Realty

    4200 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7554 Cinnamon Teal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,165

    Last Listing Agent Annette Butler Expert, REALTORS

    7554 Cinnamon Teal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Mora Blvd Unit 432-402, O'Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      70 Mora Blvd Unit 432-402, O'Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

  • /13

    $505,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    1 Jackson @ Creekside at Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash. The Jackson is a brand-new 2-story floor plan thoughtfully designed to offer space, flexibility, and modern comfort. The main level features a private study perfect for a home office, a spacious great room, a convenient powder room, and a large kitchen with an expansive pantry—ideal for everyday living and effortless entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 241-9450

    1 Jackson @ Creekside at Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /9

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    112 Harmony Mdws Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Ground Floor Condo for Rent! Be the first to live at Harmony Meadows Apartment Homes!Ground floor, 2 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms9 ft ceilings, recessed lighting, luxury vinyl plankModern kitchen with granite, stainless steel appliances & pantryStack able Washer and Dryer Units are Provided.Open great room with fireplace & balcony storageSpacious primary suite with

    112 Harmony Mdws Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /48

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    749 Falcon Hill Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,608

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wibbenmeyer Nettwork Global

    749 Falcon Hill Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /28

      Est $197,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Spring River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3302 Spring River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Ball Simply Sell LLC

  • /32

    $535,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS25074879, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 20,000 in flex cash. The Princeton is a stunning two-story home from Rolwes Company’s Lifestyle Series, offering a spacious and flexible design perfect for modern living. This to-be-built floor plan features a 3-car garage and an open-concept layout filled with thoughtful details. The first floor includes a welcoming study, formal dining room, and a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 747-2873

    0 Unknown Unit MIS25074879, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /33

    $1,669 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6303 Spring River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Stunning Top-Floor Corner Condo in a Highly Desirable Location! Step into this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo, perfectly situated as a top-floor corner unit with soaring vaulted ceilings that create an airy, open feel. Freshly painted with modern, high-end finishes, this home is truly move-in ready. New LVP flooring, new fixtures, and washer/dryer included! En-suite with

    Kathi McKenzie Keller Williams Realty West

    6303 Spring River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /42

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    101 Cardow Dr Unit 169-606, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 416 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    101 Cardow Dr Unit 169-606, O'Fallon, MO 63368
    • /33

      Est $259,165 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      332 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Nettwork Global

  • /42

    $449,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    1 Rochester @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 flex cash. The Rochester is thoughtfully crafted for modern comfort and everyday livability, making it one of our most sought-after home designs. This split 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout features an open-concept main floor with a spacious great room, bright dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen—perfect for gatherings and daily life. The owner’s suite

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 249-2292

    1 Rochester @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /14

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9200 Spring Creek Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Savor the good life in this 2 bd 2 full bath condo NO STAIRS ENTRY living! Laminate floor/silent pad in the dining rm, living rm & kitchen. Fresh NEW paint in every room! The kitchen has a newer countertop, custom tiled backsplash, breakfast bar, 8” deep double bowl sink, faucet, disposal, lighting, smooth top range & microwave. Refrigerator incl. Laundry includes a stackable washer & dryer.

    9200 Spring Creek Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3515 Post Valley Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,880

    Last Listing Agent Sue DeBellis ReeceNichols Real Estate

    3515 Post Valley Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /48

      Est $542,725 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Alta Mira Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      150 Alta Mira Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Nettwork Global

  • /35

    $647,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft

    1 Kingston @ Willow Grove, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive 20,000 in flex cash. The Kingston from Rolwes Company’s Estate Series is a breathtaking one-and-a-half-story home designed with sophistication and livability in mind. The main level welcomes you with a dramatic two-story foyer that opens to the elegant gathering room, perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. A formal and family dining area and a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 216-6052

    1 Kingston @ Willow Grove, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    307 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Townhouse for rent in highly desirable Springhurst subdivision! The main level features a bright and airy floor plan with beautiful wood flooring and plenty of natural light. Prepare meals with ease in kitchen equipped with center island, stainless steel appliances and gas range. An attached garage will keep your car safe and sound. The primary suite includes a walk in closet, dual sinks,

    Stephanie Allen Keller Williams Realty West

    307 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /57

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2108 Mcgregor Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,730

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cimmarusti EXP Realty, LLC

    2108 Mcgregor Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /68

      Est $639,165 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Upland Loop, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      848 Upland Loop, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grasso RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home