21,702

Lake Stevens, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft

    9115 1st Place NE Unit 2, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    This clean and move-in ready 2 bedroom condo is a great opportunity for homeownership or investment in a convenient Lake Stevens location! Featuring brand new paint, flooring, and carpet throughout, the home feels fresh, updated, and ready to enjoy from day one. The bright and functional layout creates an easy flow, with a welcoming living area that has a slider to a lawn area--with the option to

    Kay Gailey Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    9115 1st Place NE Unit 2, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /25

    $502,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9133 2nd Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,731

    Last Listing Agent Missi Huff Coldwell Banker Bain

    9133 2nd Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /40

      Est $863,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 101st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1451 101st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pretty Acquisition Real Estate

  • /35

    $699,988

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1228 113th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Welcome to your dream home. Spectacular protected views of Lake Stevens and a huge, fully fenced backyard! This very bright and stunning, gorgeous home offers stunning Lake Stevens views from the living/dining rooms and balcony. This home has been upgraded with new flooring and interior/exterior paint and more. Enjoy comfort and peaceful living at this great location, which is 15 minutes from

    Lee Tayebi RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    1228 113th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9105 1st Place NE Unit 1, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,473

    Last Listing Agent Steve & Meriam Knoblaugh COMPASS

    9105 1st Place NE Unit 1, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /25

      Est $768,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      10221 6th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10221 6th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Osborn John L. Scott Lake Stevens

  • /9

    $759,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    1443 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    This stunning, two-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring at main floor. The great room boasts an electric fireplace. The kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, an island, pendant lighting and 42-in. upper cabinets. Upstairs, the primary suite features a walk-in closet and connecting bath that offers a

    KB Home Builder
    1443 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /25

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12829 17th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,146

    Last Listing Agent Sam Louie Pellego, Inc.

    12829 17th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /24

      Est $824,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 76th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1127 76th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,995
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kim D.R. Horton

  • /11

    $972,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    12104 22nd St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Even life’s most satisfying moments are immensely more gratifying when framed by the infinite luxurious inclusions crafted into The Gardenia. There’s no need to cap guest lists here. When melded with multiple entertainment zones, hospitality features can turn an event as spontaneous as a small barbecue into a block party that neighbors will never forget. Pull the summer drink cooler from the

    MainVue Homes Builder
    12104 22nd St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /18

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8733 26th Place NE Unit 19, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,852

    Last Listing Agent David Key RE/MAX Northwest

    8733 26th Place NE Unit 19, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /32

      Est $911,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 76th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1128 76th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,995
      • Jun 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Juan Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /31

    $1,150,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft

    13930 73rd St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Privacy, upgrades, acreage - this home has it all! Set on 1.76 serene acres on a low-traffic street, you can truly escape the hustle & bustle of busy life here & surround yourself with nature's splendor. Enjoy your peaceful pond and creek. An inviting entryway leads you into a grand living space w/ soaring 2-story ceilings, a centerpiece fireplace, new vinyl plank floors & bold craftsman

    Sarah Odegaard-Fox RE/MAX Northwest

    13930 73rd St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /38

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2603 116th Dr NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,185

    Last Listing Agent Mike Baskett John L. Scott, Inc.

    2603 116th Dr NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /23

      Est $741,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      11804 9th Place SE Unit 305, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11804 9th Place SE Unit 305, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,200
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /40

    $1,599,900

    Open Fri 3PM - 6PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,347 Sq Ft

    13824 127th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    This Glenmore home offers an upgraded and functional layout with a yard that’s been thoughtfully configured. The main level boasts a guest suite with walk in closet, den/office, and an open-concept living area that brings the kitchen, dining, and living room together. The kitchen features a large island, double ovens, under-cabinet lighting, 48" built-in JennAir refrigerator, and JennAir

    Kaitlyn Schrank eXp Realty

    13824 127th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12026 138th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,680

    Last Listing Agent Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    12026 138th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /18

      Est $822,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      11806 9th Place SE Unit 306, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11806 9th Place SE Unit 306, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,950
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /38

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    2132 108th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Welcome home to this charming and thoughtfully updated rambler situated on a generous lot in a prime Lake Stevens location. Conveniently located near Highway 9, this home offers an easy commute to Everett and quick access to Costco, schools, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. The vaulted ceiling in the main family room and kitchen area creates an open, airy feel filled with natural light.

    Rob Condiotty John L. Scott, Inc

    2132 108th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $879,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12904 13th Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,504

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Bradshaw RE/MAX Northwest

    12904 13th Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /40

      Est $802,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 115th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2221 115th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Freeman John L. Scott Snohomish

  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft

    12204 138th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Backing to a beautiful and peaceful greenbelt, this Pulte-built masterpiece on a nearly 1-acre lot perfectly balances modern luxury with the serenity of a forest-like setting. The main level offers a spacious open-concept design flooded with natural light and features a chef’s kitchen that shines with quartz countertops, white shaker cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. A private office/den

    Anastasia Vikanova eXp Realty

    12204 138th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /25

    $557,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8229 1st St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,562

    Last Listing Agent Ann Stanford COMPASS

    8229 1st St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7247 13th (Homesite 17) Ct SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7247 13th (Homesite 17) Ct SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,833
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Shockley Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /2

    $2,400,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft

    5402 113th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Stunning new construction in the heart of Lake Stevens offering over 4,800 sqft of modern luxury living with breathtaking territorial views of your own 4.7 acres within a small Estate community of 9 homes. Built by a local luxury home builder, this residence is designed with both comfort & entertaining in mind, featuring an expansive open-concept layout filled with natural light & seamless

    Heidi Bardue Real Property Associates

    5402 113th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /38

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10632 84th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,817

    Last Listing Agent Caelyn gillaspie Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    10632 84th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /32

      Est $920,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 76th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1124 76th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /19

    $355,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft

    9210 Market Place Unit D201, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Top-floor, end-unit living changes the experience entirely. Light pours in from multiple directions. Ceilings lift overhead and the space opens up in a way most condos simply don’t. It’s bright, quiet, and just a little removed from everything in the BEST way. The layout follows suit: three bedrooms and 1.75 baths give you the flexibility to live the way you actually need to, whether that means

    Kristi Sundquist Epique Realty

    9210 Market Place Unit D201, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8231 Washington 92, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,884

    Last Listing Agent Toby McCreary Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    8231 Washington 92, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /3

      Est $1,011,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      7621 9th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7621 9th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Posey Task Properties Inc.

  • /40

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft

    10929 131st Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Exceptional Lake Stevens acreage property offering space, flexibility & thoughtful upgrades throughout - all with no HOA. Set on 1 acre w/an additional bonus acre behind, this home provides privacy, room to roam & endless possibilities. The main level lives large, featuring two primary suites. Wood floors, wide hallways & stairways, a propane fireplace, formal dining, living room & den create a

    Lee Rosales John L. Scott Bellingham

    10929 131st Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /29

    $649,950

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1227 93rd Dr NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,964

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wellman-Parker HomeSmart One Realty

    1227 93rd Dr NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /4

      Est $848,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 103rd Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      317 103rd Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,950
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Schlotfeldt John L Scott

  • /24

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2406 Callow Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Excellent investment or owner-occupant opportunity in desirable Lake Stevens! Well-maintained duplex located near Lundeen Park featuring two spacious units, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. Major updates include a brand new roof installed in April 2026, providing peace of mind for years to come. Unit B has been recently refreshed with new interior paint, giving it a clean, modern feel.

    Dan Pittsenbarger Keller Williams Western Realty

    2406 Callow Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $759,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1424 113th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,771

    Last Listing Agent Stan Chang Real Broker LLC

    1424 113th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /4

      Est $846,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 103rd Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      313 103rd Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,950
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Schlotfeldt John L Scott

  • /6

    $761,142

    New Construction Open Fri 11AM - 5PM $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    1420 121st Ave SE Unit 36, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    This 2070 square ft home 9-ft ceilings on the main floor, an open-concept Great Room with cozy fireplace, and a modern kitchen perfect for entertaining, with Gas cooking. Upstairs, enjoy a versatile loft and a luxurious primary suite with dual-sink vanity, soaking tub, and large walk-in closet. Relax on your covered patio in a fully fenced, landscaped yard. Conveniently located near Hwy 2 and

    Edward Rose KB Home Sales

    1420 121st Ave SE Unit 36, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /25

    $1,284,149

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13611 100th St NE Unit 216, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Katzenberger Richmond Realty of Washington

    13611 100th St NE Unit 216, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /24

      Est $848,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 121st Ave SE Unit 232, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1001 121st Ave SE Unit 232, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,950
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Kolsky Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /16

    $439,950

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    4220 142nd Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Lake Stevens Schools and close to downtown. Great Location near Hwy 92 and Hwy 9. 2 Outbuildings consist of a 2 car garage is 36x31, lofted almost a 1/3 of the way for storage with stairs, wood stove. Newer garage, is 15yrs old 36x48 can fit 8 cars. It has 3 roll up doors that are 11x11'10" , plus a storage loft area, insulated, powers run to it but not wire.

    Kevyn Williams Williams Real Estate Brokers

    4220 142nd Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home