21,704

Lake Stevens, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft

    12610 123rd Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Enchanting one-of-a-kind Frontier Hills home located in the prestigious Frontier Air Park, a highly desirable private & gated community in Lake Stevens. Enjoy mornings on the wraparound porch taking in stunning Cascade Mountains & Community airfield views. Step into the two-story foyer with its cozy front parlor/sun room, perfect for quiet time and conversations. The open main floor flows

    Tawny Griffith HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    12610 123rd Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $759,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18 119th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,798

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Baughman Four Elements Realty & Co

    18 119th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /18

      Est $845,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 121st Ave SE Unit 289, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      951 121st Ave SE Unit 289, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,950
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /40

    $2,999,999

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,214 Sq Ft

    11712 84th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    [GROUSE COVE ESTATE] An iconic Lake Stevens landmark, thoughtfully positioned where privacy, scale, and refinement converge. Set against a lush evergreen backdrop, this residence unfolds as a masterclass in architectural presence and purposeful design—crafted for both elevated entertaining and intimate, everyday living.A tree-lined arrival introduces expansive grounds, curated landscaping, and a

    Tanya Mock COMPASS

    11712 84th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /2

    $568,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12011 20th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,571

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamshaw John L. Scott Mukilteo

    12011 20th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /40

      Est $1,206,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      14522 110th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14522 110th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Valentine FIRST AND MAIN

  • /3

    $1,106,995

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    2137 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    La dolce vita in every sense of the word, The Palmetto is more than a “good life” mindset. With fresh outdoor living arrangements and almost magical lighting features, this three-level design fuels well-being in ways move beyond warming your spirit. Imagine guests mingling in your alluring Signature Outdoor Room, where firing up a crowd-pleasing grill for weekend barbecues boosts the sizzle

    MainVue Homes Builder
    2137 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /34

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    800 96th Ave NE Unit D202, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,466

    Last Listing Agent Emily Anderson Every Door Real Estate

    800 96th Ave NE Unit D202, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /36

      Est $745,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 117th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      933 117th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Rouleau Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $789,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    9903 14th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Welcome to Eagle Glen North, where comfort meets sophistication. This stunning Magnolia floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,500 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. The open great room is anchored by a cozy gas fireplace and rich flooring that flows seamlessly into a chef-inspired kitchen with a massive island, quartz counters, double wall ovens, 5-burner gas cooktop,

    Katie Silver Real Broker LLC

    9903 14th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /37

    $619,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2824 95th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,899

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rasar John L. Scott Snohomish

    2824 95th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /28

      Est $905,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 97th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1713 97th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /27

    $740,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    2914 127th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    This welcoming 2 story home offer the perfect balance of comfort, space and everyday convenance with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The layout features primary bath with heated floor and towel racks and walk in shower. Ceiling fan in primary bedroom. Kitchen has soft close cabinets, granite counter and sink, double electric ovens with gas range and tile floor opening onto family room with gas fire

    Larry Johnson Windermere Real Estate JS

    2914 127th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • 13410 94th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    $950,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    13410 94th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,266

    Last Listing Agent A. Kamille Hottinger Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    13410 94th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /33

      Est $833,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      11114 14th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11114 14th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rio Ingram John L. Scott Snohomish

  • /3

    $738,377

    New Construction $27K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    11826 16th St SE Unit 35, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Welcome to KB Home's Mill Bridge (phase2) This lovely, two-story 2070 SF plan is available to personalize! Floorplan showcases an open layout & spacious great room. Entertain your guests in the modern kitchen, Lg island & pantry. The primary suite has a spacious walk-in closet & connecting bath that offers a dual-sink vanity, walk-in shower. Landscaped & fully fenced yards.

    Erin Parsons KB Home Sales

    11826 16th St SE Unit 35, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /17

    $774,950

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1427 121st Ave SE Unit 4, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,000

    Last Listing Agent Edward Rose KB Home Sales

    1427 121st Ave SE Unit 4, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /33

      Est $848,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      7620 11th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7620 11th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,470
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /7

    $744,950

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    Plan 2746 at Mill Bridge, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    * Loft * Kitchen island * Stainless steel appliances * Extra storage space * Large walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Spacious great room * Quartz kitchen countertops * Den * Upstairs laundry room * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Outdoor recreation nearby * Community park * Greenbelt homesites available * Mountain views *

    KB Home Builder
    1411 121st Ave SE Unit 36515578, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /7

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 8th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98290

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $118,110 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Black Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    0 8th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98290

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home