5,307

Lake Stickney, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $923,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 146th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2214 146th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Strong Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /35

      Est $688,697 Not Listed For Sale

      14809 18th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14809 18th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Belova COMPASS

    • /26

      Est $330,559 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Admiralty Way Unit L305, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13000 Admiralty Way Unit L305, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milaina West KW Greater Seattle

    • /14

      Est $337,818 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Admiralty Way Unit K202, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13000 Admiralty Way Unit K202, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Powell Keller Williams North Seattle

    • /27

      Est $263,251 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Admiralty Way Unit K104, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13000 Admiralty Way Unit K104, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Allais Realty One Group Preview

    • /25

      Est $540,655 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Admiralty Way Unit H101, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13000 Admiralty Way Unit H101, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Cramer Lake & Company

    • /21

      Est $466,709 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Admiralty Way Unit G104, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13000 Admiralty Way Unit G104, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shields Redfin

    • /23

      Est $277,364 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Admiralty Way Unit B303, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13000 Admiralty Way Unit B303, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fontanez-Laing Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /21

      Est $353,390 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Admiralty Way Unit B205, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13000 Admiralty Way Unit B205, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Fan John L Scott

    • /28

      Est $274,064 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Admiralty Way Unit A103, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13000 Admiralty Way Unit A103, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Greenleaf Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $967,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 145th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2023 145th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Miller KW Everett

    • /32

      Est $927,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 145th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1913 145th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Mitchell Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /39

      Est $767,249 Not Listed For Sale

      14822 19th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14822 19th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daina Boden Orcas Island Realty

    • /38

      Est $908,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 143rd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2421 143rd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alla Strok The Preview Group

    • /38

      Est $878,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 144th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2520 144th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sappenfield The Preview Group

    • /23

      Est $436,017 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit H301, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit H301, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,950
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Willis The Preview Group

    • /36

      Est $344,210 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit H103, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit H103, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William E. Johnson

    • /32

      Est $358,097 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit H102, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit H102, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Archuleta WMC

    • /27

      Est $370,177 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit G205, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit G205, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Kelley HomeSmart One Realty

    • /34

      Est $447,016 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit F301, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit F301, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Archuleta WMC

    • /40

      Est $359,822 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit F203, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit F203, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Muldowney Realty World Performance

    • /24

      Est $379,722 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit F101, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit F101, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Redmond COMPASS

    • /29

      Est $450,388 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit D301, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit D301, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Juntunen Ensemble

    • /39

      Est $441,632 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit B301, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit B301, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Grandpre Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Est $391,901 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit B106, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit B106, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,950
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Njenga Care Realty

    • /26

      Est $346,899 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit B104, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit B104, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tuttle SASH Realty

    • /20

      Est $458,448 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Admiralty Way Unit A204, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12712 Admiralty Way Unit A204, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Challman Redfin

    • /40

      Est $762,123 Not Listed For Sale

      12825 16th Place W, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12825 16th Place W, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,100
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anatoliy Rubashka Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $335,960 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit K302, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit K302, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Heldridge Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $335,302 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit K203, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit K203, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Conroy Ensemble

    • /13

      Est $413,948 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit K104, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit K104, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Spesock eXp Realty

    • /10

      Est $425,216 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit J201, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit J201, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Christensen Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    • /28

      Est $348,476 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit F302, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit F302, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Fairwell John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $349,979 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit F301, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit F301, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Telschow Gazelle Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $338,146 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit E302, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit E302, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wise Tribeca NW Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $355,610 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit E103, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit E103, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Frost Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /23

      Est $326,431 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D303, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D303, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanif Ratansi COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $345,920 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D302, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D302, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,800
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Challman Redfin

    • /34

      Est $407,960 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D204, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D204, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylene Dean KW North Sound

    • /24

      Est $343,600 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D202, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D202, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Volz Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home